- Academy »
- Stats »
- AFC Cup Asia »
- 2020 »
- All Games
Competition
AFC Cup 2020
Asia
Games
Play-off Round | |||||||||
Tue | 21.Jan.2020 - 12:00 | Hilal Al-Quds | 2-0 | Sur | 5 | ||||
Wed | 22.Jan.2020 - 07:30 | Lalenok United | 1-4 | PSM | |||||
Wed | 22.Jan.2020 - 11:00 | Svay Rieng | 4-1 | Master 7 | |||||
Wed | 22.Jan.2020 - 12:15 | Indera | 1-6 | Yangon United | |||||
1st Preliminary Round | |||||||||
Wed | 22.Jan.2020 - 13:30 | Defenders | 3-3 | Paro FC | |||||
Play-off Round | |||||||||
Tue | 28.Jan.2020 - 14:30 | Sur | 0-0 | Hilal Al-Quds | 4 | ||||
1st Preliminary Round | |||||||||
Wed | 29.Jan.2020 - 08:30 | Paro FC | 2-2 | Defenders | |||||
Play-off Round | |||||||||
Wed | 29.Jan.2020 - 08:30 | PSM | 3-1 | Lalenok United | |||||
Wed | 29.Jan.2020 - 09:00 | Yangon United | 3-1 | Indera | |||||
Wed | 29.Jan.2020 - 10:00 | Master 7 | 0-3 | Svay Rieng | |||||
2nd Preliminary Round | |||||||||
Wed | 05.Feb.2020 - 08:00 | Neftchi Kochkor-Ata | Ahal | ||||||
Wed | 05.Feb.2020 - 08:30 | Paro FC | 0-1 | Bengaluru | |||||
Wed | 05.Feb.2020 - 11:00 | Abahani | 2-2 | Maziya | |||||
Group Stage | |||||||||
Mon | 10.Feb.2020 - 14:40 | Al Jaish | 0-0 | Manama | Group A | Gam1 | |||
Mon | 10.Feb.2020 - 15:00 | Al Kuwait | 1-0 | Al Ansar | Group B | Gam1 | |||
Mon | 10.Feb.2020 - 16:00 | Al Faysali | 0-0 | Wathba | Group B | Gam1 | |||
Mon | 10.Feb.2020 - 17:00 | Al Ahed | 2-1 | Hilal Al-Quds | Group A | Gam1 | |||
Tue | 11.Feb.2020 - 09:00 | Yangon United | 2-2 | Ho Chi Minh City | Group F | Gam1 | |||
Tue | 11.Feb.2020 - 11:30 | Lao Toyota | 1-3 | Hougang United | Group F | Gam1 | 13 | ||
Tue | 11.Feb.2020 - 11:30 | Ceres Philippines | 4-0 | Svay Rieng | Group G | Gam1 | |||
Tue | 11.Feb.2020 - 11:30 | Bali United | 4-1 | Than Quang Ninh | Group G | Gam1 | |||
Tue | 11.Feb.2020 - 15:00 | Al Riffa | 1-2 | Al Qadsia | Group C | Gam1 | |||
Tue | 11.Feb.2020 - 15:30 | Dhofar | 1-0 | Al Jazeera | Group C | Gam1 | 19 | ||
Wed | 12.Feb.2020 - 09:00 | Shan United | 0-2 | Kaya | Group H | Gam1 | |||
2nd Preliminary Round | |||||||||
Wed | 12.Feb.2020 - 10:00 | Ahal | Neftchi Kochkor-Ata | ||||||
Wed | 12.Feb.2020 - 11:00 | Maziya | 0-0 | Abahani | |||||
Group Stage | |||||||||
Wed | 12.Feb.2020 - 11:45 | Tampines Rovers | 2-1 | PSM | Group H | Gam1 | 28 | ||
2nd Preliminary Round | |||||||||
Wed | 12.Feb.2020 - 14:00 | Bengaluru | 9-1 | Paro FC | |||||
Play-off Round | |||||||||
Wed | 19.Feb.2020 - 08:00 | Neftchi Kochkor-Ata | 1-0 | Khujand | |||||
Wed | 19.Feb.2020 - 11:00 | Maziya | 2-1 | Bengaluru | |||||
Group Stage | |||||||||
Mon | 24.Feb.2020 - 14:45 | Wathba | 0-0 | Al Kuwait | Group B | Gam2 | |||
Mon | 24.Feb.2020 - 15:00 | Manama | 1-0 | Al Ahed | Group A | Gam2 | |||
Mon | 24.Feb.2020 - 16:00 | Hilal Al-Quds | 0-1 | Al Jaish | Group A | Gam2 | |||
Mon | 24.Feb.2020 - 17:00 | Al Ansar | 4-3 | Al Faysali | Group B | Gam2 | |||
Tue | 25.Feb.2020 - 09:00 | Yangon United | 3-2 | Lao Toyota | Group F | Gam2 | 11 | ||
Tue | 25.Feb.2020 - 11:00 | Svay Rieng | 2-1 | Bali United | Group G | Gam2 | |||
Tue | 25.Feb.2020 - 11:30 | Hougang United | 2-3 | Ho Chi Minh City | Group F | Gam2 | |||
Tue | 25.Feb.2020 - 11:30 | Ceres Philippines | 2-2 | Than Quang Ninh | Group G | Gam6 | |||
Tue | 25.Feb.2020 - 15:00 | Al Jazeera | 0-2 | Al Riffa | Group C | Gam2 | 5 | ||
Wed | 26.Feb.2020 - 08:30 | PSM | 3-1 | Shan United | Group H | Gam2 | |||
Play-off Round | |||||||||
Wed | 26.Feb.2020 - 11:00 | Khujand |
1-0 e.t.(3-0) | Neftchi Kochkor-Ata | |||||
Group Stage | |||||||||
Wed | 26.Feb.2020 - 11:00 | Kaya | 0-0 | Tampines Rovers | Group H | Gam2 | |||
Play-off Round | |||||||||
Wed | 26.Feb.2020 - 14:00 | Bengaluru |
2-1 e.t.(3-2) p.g.(3-4) | Maziya | |||||
Group Stage | |||||||||
Tue | 10.Mar.2020 - 08:30 | PSM | 1-1 | Kaya | Group H | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 10.Mar.2020 - 09:00 | Yangon United | 1-0 | Hougang United | Group F | Gam3 | 4 | ||
Tue | 10.Mar.2020 - 11:30 | Lao Toyota | 0-2 | Ho Chi Minh City | Group F | Gam4 | |||
Tue | 10.Mar.2020 - 11:45 | Tampines Rovers | 2-1 | Shan United | Group H | Gam3 | |||
Wed | 11.Mar.2020 - 09:30 | Bashundhara Kings | 5-1 | TC Sports Club | Group E | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 11.Mar.2020 - 11:00 | Svay Rieng | 1-4 | Than Quang Ninh | Group G | Gam3 | |||
Wed | 11.Mar.2020 - 11:30 | Ceres Philippines | 4-0 | Bali United | Group G | Gam3 | |||
Wed | 11.Mar.2020 - 13:00 | Istiqlol Dushanbe | 2-0 | Khujand | Group D | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 11.Mar.2020 - 14:00 | Chennai City | 2-2 | Maziya | Group E | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 06.May.2020 - 01:00 | Kitchee | vs | TBD | Group I | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 13.May.2020 - 01:00 | TBD | vs | CPK | Group I | Gam2 | |||
Wed | 20.May.2020 - 01:00 | TBD | vs | Tatung | Group I | Gam3 | |||
Wed | 27.May.2020 - 01:00 | Tatung | vs | TBD | Group I | Gam4 | |||
Wed | 17.Jun.2020 - 01:00 | TBD | vs | Kitchee | Group I | Gam5 | |||
Wed | 24.Jun.2020 - 01:00 | CPK | vs | TBD | Group I | Gam6 | |||
Tue | 22.Sep.2020 - 23:00 | Ho Chi Minh City | vs | Lao Toyota | Group F | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 22.Sep.2020 - 23:00 | Hougang United | vs | Yangon United | Group F | Gam4 | |||
Tue | 22.Sep.2020 - 23:00 | Than Quang Ninh | vs | Svay Rieng | Group G | Gam4 | |||
Tue | 22.Sep.2020 - 23:00 | Bali United | vs | Ceres Philippines | Group G | Gam4 | |||
Tue | 22.Sep.2020 - 23:00 | Shan United | vs | Tampines Rovers | Group H | Gam4 | |||
Tue | 22.Sep.2020 - 23:00 | Kaya | vs | PSM | Group H | Gam4 | |||
Fri | 25.Sep.2020 - 23:00 | Ho Chi Minh City | vs | Yangon United | Group F | Gam5 | |||
Fri | 25.Sep.2020 - 23:00 | Hougang United | vs | Lao Toyota | Group F | Gam5 | |||
Fri | 25.Sep.2020 - 23:00 | Svay Rieng | vs | Ceres Philippines | Group G | Gam5 | |||
Fri | 25.Sep.2020 - 23:00 | Than Quang Ninh | vs | Bali United | Group G | Gam5 | |||
Fri | 25.Sep.2020 - 23:00 | Kaya | vs | Shan United | Group H | Gam5 | |||
Fri | 25.Sep.2020 - 23:00 | PSM | vs | Tampines Rovers | Group H | Gam5 | |||
Mon | 28.Sep.2020 - 23:00 | Ho Chi Minh City | vs | Hougang United | Group F | Gam6 | |||
Mon | 28.Sep.2020 - 23:00 | Lao Toyota | vs | Yangon United | Group F | Gam6 | |||
Mon | 28.Sep.2020 - 23:00 | Than Quang Ninh | vs | Ceres Philippines | Group G | Gam2 | |||
Mon | 28.Sep.2020 - 23:00 | Bali United | vs | Svay Rieng | Group G | Gam6 | |||
Mon | 28.Sep.2020 - 23:00 | Shan United | vs | PSM | Group H | Gam6 | |||
Mon | 28.Sep.2020 - 23:00 | Tampines Rovers | vs | Kaya | Group H | Gam6 | |||
2nd Preliminary Round | |||||||||
Wed | 30.Sep.2020 - 01:00 | Taipower | vs | Ulaanbaatar City | |||||
Group Stage | |||||||||
Mon | 19.Oct.2020 - 23:00 | Dordoi Bishkek | vs | Altyn Asyr | Group D | Gam1 | |||
Mon | 19.Oct.2020 - 23:00 | Kitchee | vs | CPK | Group I | Gam3 | |||
Zonal Semi-Finals | |||||||||
Tue | 20.Oct.2020 - 01:00 | TBD | TBD | ||||||
Wed | 21.Oct.2020 - 01:00 | TBD | TBD | ||||||
Group Stage | |||||||||
Thu | 22.Oct.2020 - 23:00 | Al Qadsia | vs | Dhofar | Group C | Gam2 | |||
Thu | 22.Oct.2020 - 23:00 | Khujand | vs | Dordoi Bishkek | Group D | Gam2 | |||
Thu | 22.Oct.2020 - 23:00 | Altyn Asyr | vs | Istiqlol Dushanbe | Group D | Gam2 | |||
Thu | 22.Oct.2020 - 23:00 | CPK | vs | Tatung | Group I | Gam1 | |||
Fri | 23.Oct.2020 - 11:30 | Maziya | vs | Bashundhara Kings | Group E | Gam2 | |||
Fri | 23.Oct.2020 - 17:30 | TC Sports Club | vs | Chennai City | Group E | Gam2 | |||
Sun | 25.Oct.2020 - 23:00 | Hilal Al-Quds | vs | Manama | Group A | Gam3 | |||
Sun | 25.Oct.2020 - 23:00 | Al Ahed | vs | Al Jaish | Group A | Gam3 | |||
Sun | 25.Oct.2020 - 23:00 | Al Faysali | vs | Al Kuwait | Group B | Gam3 | |||
Sun | 25.Oct.2020 - 23:00 | Wathba | vs | Al Ansar | Group B | Gam3 | |||
Sun | 25.Oct.2020 - 23:00 | Al Qadsia | vs | Al Jazeera | Group C | Gam3 | |||
Sun | 25.Oct.2020 - 23:00 | Al Riffa | vs | Dhofar | Group C | Gam3 | |||
Sun | 25.Oct.2020 - 23:00 | Istiqlol Dushanbe | vs | Dordoi Bishkek | Group D | Gam3 | |||
Sun | 25.Oct.2020 - 23:00 | Khujand | vs | Altyn Asyr | Group D | Gam3 | |||
Sun | 25.Oct.2020 - 23:00 | Tatung | vs | Kitchee | Group I | Gam2 | |||
Mon | 26.Oct.2020 - 10:30 | Maziya | vs | TC Sports Club | Group E | Gam3 | |||
Mon | 26.Oct.2020 - 16:30 | Chennai City | vs | Bashundhara Kings | Group E | Gam3 | |||
Wed | 28.Oct.2020 - 23:00 | Al Jaish | vs | Al Ahed | Group A | Gam4 | |||
Wed | 28.Oct.2020 - 23:00 | Manama | vs | Hilal Al-Quds | Group A | Gam4 | |||
Wed | 28.Oct.2020 - 23:00 | Al Ansar | vs | Wathba | Group B | Gam4 | |||
Wed | 28.Oct.2020 - 23:00 | Al Kuwait | vs | Al Faysali | Group B | Gam4 | |||
Wed | 28.Oct.2020 - 23:00 | Al Jazeera | vs | Al Qadsia | Group C | Gam4 | |||
Wed | 28.Oct.2020 - 23:00 | Dhofar | vs | Al Riffa | Group C | Gam4 | |||
Wed | 28.Oct.2020 - 23:00 | Altyn Asyr | vs | Khujand | Group D | Gam4 | |||
Wed | 28.Oct.2020 - 23:00 | Dordoi Bishkek | vs | Istiqlol Dushanbe | Group D | Gam4 | |||
Wed | 28.Oct.2020 - 23:00 | Kitchee | vs | Tatung | Group I | Gam6 | |||
Thu | 29.Oct.2020 - 10:30 | TC Sports Club | vs | Maziya | Group E | Gam4 | |||
Thu | 29.Oct.2020 - 16:30 | Bashundhara Kings | vs | Chennai City | Group E | Gam4 | |||
Sat | 31.Oct.2020 - 23:00 | Hilal Al-Quds | vs | Al Ahed | Group A | Gam5 | |||
Sat | 31.Oct.2020 - 23:00 | Manama | vs | Al Jaish | Group A | Gam5 | |||
Sat | 31.Oct.2020 - 23:00 | Wathba | vs | Al Faysali | Group B | Gam5 | |||
Sat | 31.Oct.2020 - 23:00 | Al Ansar | vs | Al Kuwait | Group B | Gam5 | |||
Sat | 31.Oct.2020 - 23:00 | Al Qadsia | vs | Al Riffa | Group C | Gam5 | |||
Sat | 31.Oct.2020 - 23:00 | Al Jazeera | vs | Dhofar | Group C | Gam5 | |||
Sat | 31.Oct.2020 - 23:00 | Khujand | vs | Istiqlol Dushanbe | Group D | Gam5 | |||
Sat | 31.Oct.2020 - 23:00 | Altyn Asyr | vs | Dordoi Bishkek | Group D | Gam5 | |||
Sat | 31.Oct.2020 - 23:00 | CPK | vs | Kitchee | Group I | Gam4 | |||
Sun | 01.Nov.2020 - 10:30 | Maziya | vs | Chennai City | Group E | Gam5 | |||
Sun | 01.Nov.2020 - 16:30 | TC Sports Club | vs | Bashundhara Kings | Group E | Gam5 | |||
Tue | 03.Nov.2020 - 23:00 | Al Ahed | vs | Manama | Group A | Gam6 | |||
Tue | 03.Nov.2020 - 23:00 | Al Jaish | vs | Hilal Al-Quds | Group A | Gam6 | |||
Tue | 03.Nov.2020 - 23:00 | Al Kuwait | vs | Wathba | Group B | Gam6 | |||
Tue | 03.Nov.2020 - 23:00 | Al Faysali | vs | Al Ansar | Group B | Gam6 | |||
Tue | 03.Nov.2020 - 23:00 | Al Riffa | vs | Al Jazeera | Group C | Gam6 | |||
Tue | 03.Nov.2020 - 23:00 | Dhofar | vs | Al Qadsia | Group C | Gam6 | |||
Tue | 03.Nov.2020 - 23:00 | Istiqlol Dushanbe | vs | Altyn Asyr | Group D | Gam6 | |||
Tue | 03.Nov.2020 - 23:00 | Dordoi Bishkek | vs | Khujand | Group D | Gam6 | |||
Tue | 03.Nov.2020 - 23:00 | Tatung | vs | CPK | Group I | Gam5 | |||
Zonal Finals | |||||||||
Wed | 04.Nov.2020 - 00:00 | TBD | TBD | ||||||
Group Stage | |||||||||
Wed | 04.Nov.2020 - 10:30 | Chennai City | vs | TC Sports Club | Group E | Gam6 | |||
Wed | 04.Nov.2020 - 16:30 | Bashundhara Kings | vs | Maziya | Group E | Gam6 | |||
Zonal Semi-Finals | |||||||||
Mon | 23.Nov.2020 - 00:00 | TBD | TBD | ||||||
Tue | 24.Nov.2020 - 00:00 | TBD | TBD | ||||||
Inter-zonal Semi-finals | |||||||||
Tue | 24.Nov.2020 - 00:00 | TBD | TBD | ||||||
Wed | 25.Nov.2020 - 00:00 | TBD | TBD | ||||||
Zonal Finals | |||||||||
Tue | 01.Dec.2020 - 00:00 | TBD | TBD | ||||||
Inter-zonal Finals | |||||||||
Wed | 02.Dec.2020 - 00:00 | TBD | TBD | ||||||
Final | |||||||||
Sat | 12.Dec.2020 - 00:00 | TBD | TBD |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
AFC Cup - 2020
- 36% 50 / 139 Games
- Home team wins 48%
- Draws 26%
- Away team wins 26%
- Over 1.5 72%
- Over 2.5 60%
- Over 3.5 44%
- Goals 154
- Goals /match 3.08
- Goals /match home 1.78
- Goals /match away 1.3
- Both teams score 56%
- Goals after 80' 14.29%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)