Competition
Premijer Liga 2019/2020
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Sat | 20.Jul.2019 - 16:30 | Velez | 1-3 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | Gam1 | 6 | |||
Sat | 20.Jul.2019 - 16:30 | Zvijezda '09 Brgule | 1-5 | Tuzla City | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 20.Jul.2019 - 19:30 | Zeljeznicar | 0-0 | Borac Banja Luka | Gam1 | 9 | |||
Sun | 21.Jul.2019 - 18:00 | Sarajevo | 1-0 | Zrinjski | Gam1 | 3 | |||
Sun | 21.Jul.2019 - 19:30 | Sloboda Tuzla | 2-1 | Radnik Bijeljina | Gam1 | 11 | |||
Mon | 22.Jul.2019 - 20:00 | Siroki Brijeg | 0-1 | Celik | Gam1 | 12 | |||
Sat | 27.Jul.2019 - 16:30 | Radnik Bijeljina | 3-0 | Tuzla City | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 27.Jul.2019 - 16:30 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 0-2 | Zeljeznicar | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 27.Jul.2019 - 19:30 | Sloboda Tuzla | 2-2 | Siroki Brijeg | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 27.Jul.2019 - 19:30 | Borac Banja Luka | 1-0 | Zvijezda '09 Brgule | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2019 - 19:00 | Zrinjski | 1-0 | Velez | Gam2 | 3 | |||
Sun | 28.Jul.2019 - 19:30 | Celik | 0-0 | Sarajevo | Gam2 | 2 | |||
Sat | 03.Aug.2019 - 16:30 | Velez | 1-2 | Celik | Gam3 | 4 | |||
Sat | 03.Aug.2019 - 16:30 | Zvijezda '09 Brgule | 1-1 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 03.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Tuzla City | 2-1 | Borac Banja Luka | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 03.Aug.2019 - 19:30 | Sarajevo | 3-0 | Sloboda Tuzla | Gam3 | 10 | |||
Sun | 04.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Zeljeznicar | 1-0 | Zrinjski | Gam3 | 8 | |||
Sun | 04.Aug.2019 - 19:30 | Siroki Brijeg | 3-0 | Radnik Bijeljina | Gam3 | 7 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 16:30 | Radnik Bijeljina | 1-2 | Borac Banja Luka | Gam4 | 2 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 16:30 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 0-1 | Tuzla City | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 18:00 | Celik | 0-2 | Zeljeznicar | Gam4 | 1 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 20:00 | Sloboda Tuzla | 0-0 | Velez | Gam4 | 6 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 16:30 | Zvijezda '09 Brgule | 2-2 | Celik | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 16:30 | Velez | 1-0 | Siroki Brijeg | Gam5 | 2 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 19:30 | Borac Banja Luka | 0-0 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | Gam5 | 1 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 19:30 | Zeljeznicar | 2-2 | Sloboda Tuzla | Gam5 | 2 | |||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 19:30 | Sloga | 0-0 | Zrinjski | Gam5 | ||||
Mon | 19.Aug.2019 - 19:30 | Sarajevo | 2-1 | Radnik Bijeljina | Gam5 | 4 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 16:00 | Radnik Bijeljina | 3-0 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 16:00 | Celik | 0-0 | Sloga | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Sarajevo | 2-1 | Velez | Gam6 | 1 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 18:00 | Sloboda Tuzla | 1-0 | Zvijezda '09 Brgule | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Siroki Brijeg | 3-3 | Zeljeznicar | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Zrinjski | 4-0 | Borac Banja Luka | Gam6 | ||||
Wed | 28.Aug.2019 - 18:00 | Zrinjski | 3-0 | Zvijezda '09 Brgule | Gam4 | ||||
Wed | 28.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Siroki Brijeg | 0-0 | Sarajevo | Gam4 | 2 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 15:30 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 0-2 | Zrinjski | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 16:00 | Zvijezda '09 Brgule | 0-0 | Siroki Brijeg | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 16:00 | Velez | 0-1 | Radnik Bijeljina | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Zeljeznicar | 5-2 | Sarajevo | Gam7 | 1 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 19:30 | Sloga | 2-1 | Sloboda Tuzla | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | Borac Banja Luka | 3-1 | Celik | Gam7 | 1 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 15:30 | Velez | 1-1 | Zeljeznicar | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 15:30 | Radnik Bijeljina | 1-0 | Zrinjski | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 15:30 | Celik | 1-0 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | Sloboda Tuzla | 3-1 | Borac Banja Luka | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 18:30 | Siroki Brijeg | 1-3 | Sloga | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 18:30 | Sarajevo | 2-0 | Zvijezda '09 Brgule | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 15:30 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 2-0 | Sloboda Tuzla | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 15:30 | Sloga | 2-1 | Sarajevo | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 18:00 | Borac Banja Luka | 1-1 | Siroki Brijeg | Gam9 | 1 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 18:30 | Zeljeznicar | 1-0 | Radnik Bijeljina | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 15:30 | Zrinjski | 3-0 | Celik | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 15:30 | Zvijezda '09 Brgule | 1-2 | Velez | Gam9 | ||||
Wed | 25.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Sloboda Tuzla | 0-3 | Zrinjski | Gam10 | 2 | |||
Wed | 25.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Velez | 2-1 | Sloga | Gam10 | ||||
Wed | 25.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Radnik Bijeljina | 2-1 | Celik | Gam10 | ||||
Wed | 25.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Sarajevo | 1-0 | Borac Banja Luka | Gam10 | ||||
Wed | 25.Sep.2019 - 18:00 | Siroki Brijeg | 3-2 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | Gam10 | ||||
Wed | 25.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | Zeljeznicar | 6-0 | Zvijezda '09 Brgule | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Zvijezda '09 Brgule | 1-4 | Radnik Bijeljina | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Sloga | 2-2 | Zeljeznicar | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 18:00 | Celik | 0-0 | Sloboda Tuzla | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 0-3 | Sarajevo | Gam11 | 1 | |||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Zrinjski | 1-3 | Siroki Brijeg | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 16:00 | Borac Banja Luka | 3-1 | Velez | Gam11 | 1 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 14:30 | Sloga | 3-0 | Zvijezda '09 Brgule | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 14:30 | Celik | 2-0 | Siroki Brijeg | Gam12 | 1 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 14:30 | Radnik Bijeljina | 3-2 | Sloboda Tuzla | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 14:30 | Zrinjski | 0-0 | Sarajevo | Gam12 | 1 | |||
Sun | 06.Oct.2019 - 14:30 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 2-2 | Velez | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 06.Oct.2019 - 16:30 | Borac Banja Luka | 3-0 | Zeljeznicar | Gam12 | 4 | |||
Fri | 18.Oct.2019 - 17:00 | Sarajevo | 2-0 | Celik | Gam13 | 9 | |||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 14:00 | Velez | 1-0 | Zrinjski | Gam13 | 1 | |||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 14:00 | Sloga | 0-3 | Radnik Bijeljina | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 14:00 | Zvijezda '09 Brgule | 0-2 | Borac Banja Luka | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 17:00 | Zeljeznicar | 2-1 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | Gam13 | 1 | |||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 16:00 | Siroki Brijeg | 2-0 | Sloboda Tuzla | Gam13 | ||||
Fri | 25.Oct.2019 - 13:30 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 1-0 | Zvijezda '09 Brgule | Gam14 | ||||
Fri | 25.Oct.2019 - 17:00 | Celik | 0-2 | Velez | Gam14 | 1 | |||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 13:30 | Zrinjski | 2-1 | Zeljeznicar | Gam14 | 1 | |||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 13:30 | Radnik Bijeljina | 0-0 | Siroki Brijeg | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 13:30 | Sloboda Tuzla | 1-1 | Sarajevo | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Borac Banja Luka | 2-0 | Sloga | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 12:30 | Velez | 2-2 | Sloboda Tuzla | Gam15 | 2 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 12:30 | Zvijezda '09 Brgule | 2-0 | Zrinjski | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 12:30 | Sloga | 1-0 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | Sarajevo | 3-0 | Siroki Brijeg | Gam15 | 5 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Borac Banja Luka | 2-0 | Radnik Bijeljina | Gam15 | 1 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 15:30 | Zeljeznicar | 3-0 | Celik | Gam15 | 3 | |||
Sat | 09.Nov.2019 - 12:30 | Celik | 2-1 | Zvijezda '09 Brgule | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 09.Nov.2019 - 12:30 | Radnik Bijeljina | 1-1 | Sarajevo | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 09.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Zrinjski | 4-0 | Sloga | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 09.Nov.2019 - 15:30 | Sloboda Tuzla | 0-4 | Zeljeznicar | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 12:30 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 1-1 | Borac Banja Luka | Gam16 | 1 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 15:30 | Siroki Brijeg | 1-0 | Velez | Gam16 | 1 | |||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 12:00 | Zvijezda '09 Brgule | 1-1 | Sloboda Tuzla | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 12:00 | Velez | 1-2 | Sarajevo | Gam17 | 2 | |||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 12:00 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 0-4 | Radnik Bijeljina | Gam17 | 2 | |||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 12:00 | Sloga | 1-0 | Celik | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Borac Banja Luka | 0-0 | Zrinjski | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 24.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Zeljeznicar | 1-2 | Siroki Brijeg | Gam17 | 1 | |||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 12:00 | Sloboda Tuzla | 1-1 | Sloga | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Sarajevo | 1-3 | Zeljeznicar | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Zrinjski | 1-1 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 01.Dec.2019 - 12:00 | Celik | 1-2 | Borac Banja Luka | Gam18 | 1 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2019 - 12:00 | Radnik Bijeljina | 0-1 | Velez | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 01.Dec.2019 - 15:00 | Siroki Brijeg | 4-0 | Zvijezda '09 Brgule | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 07.Dec.2019 - 12:00 | Sloga | 1-0 | Siroki Brijeg | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 07.Dec.2019 - 12:00 | Zvijezda '09 Brgule | 1-1 | Sarajevo | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 07.Dec.2019 - 12:00 | Zrinjski | 1-0 | Radnik Bijeljina | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 07.Dec.2019 - 12:00 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 4-2 | Celik | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 07.Dec.2019 - 15:00 | Zeljeznicar | 0-2 | Velez | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 08.Dec.2019 - 14:00 | Borac Banja Luka | 2-1 | Sloboda Tuzla | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 13:30 | Radnik Bijeljina | 0-0 | Zeljeznicar | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 13:30 | Velez | 2-0 | Zvijezda '09 Brgule | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 16:30 | Sarajevo | 6-2 | Sloga | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 23.Feb.2020 - 13:30 | Sloboda Tuzla | 0-0 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | Gam20 | 1 | |||
Sun | 23.Feb.2020 - 13:30 | Celik | 0-2 | Zrinjski | Gam20 | 1 | |||
Sun | 23.Feb.2020 - 16:30 | Siroki Brijeg | 2-2 | Borac Banja Luka | Gam20 | ||||
Fri | 28.Feb.2020 - 13:30 | Sloga | 0-0 | Velez | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 29.Feb.2020 - 13:30 | Zvijezda '09 Brgule | 0-3 | Zeljeznicar | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 29.Feb.2020 - 13:30 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 2-3 | Siroki Brijeg | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 29.Feb.2020 - 15:30 | Borac Banja Luka | 0-2 | Sarajevo | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 29.Feb.2020 - 16:30 | Zrinjski | 2-0 | Sloboda Tuzla | Gam21 | 1 | |||
Sun | 01.Mar.2020 - 13:30 | Celik | 1-1 | Radnik Bijeljina | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 07.Mar.2020 - 14:00 | Radnik Bijeljina | 5-1 | Zvijezda '09 Brgule | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 07.Mar.2020 - 14:00 | Sloboda Tuzla | 2-1 | Celik | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 07.Mar.2020 - 17:00 | Sarajevo | 2-1 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | Gam22 | 4 | |||
Sun | 08.Mar.2020 - 13:30 | Velez | 2-1 | Borac Banja Luka | Gam22 | 2 | |||
Sun | 08.Mar.2020 - 17:00 | Zeljeznicar | 1-0 | Sloga | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 08.Mar.2020 - 17:00 | Siroki Brijeg | 1-1 | Zrinjski | Gam22 | 1 | |||
Sat | 21.Mar.2020 - 14:00 | Sarajevo | Zeljeznicar | Gam24 | |||||
Sat | 21.Mar.2020 - 14:00 | Zvijezda '09 Brgule | Siroki Brijeg | Gam24 | |||||
Sat | 21.Mar.2020 - 14:00 | Celik | Zrinjski | Gam24 | |||||
Sat | 21.Mar.2020 - 14:00 | Velez | Radnik Bijeljina | Gam24 | |||||
Sat | 21.Mar.2020 - 14:00 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | Borac Banja Luka | Gam24 | |||||
Sat | 21.Mar.2020 - 14:00 | Sloboda Tuzla | Sloga | Gam24 | |||||
Sat | 04.Apr.2020 - 15:30 | Siroki Brijeg | Velez | Gam25 | |||||
Sat | 04.Apr.2020 - 15:30 | Zrinjski | Sarajevo | Gam25 | |||||
Sat | 04.Apr.2020 - 15:30 | Sloga | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | Gam25 | |||||
Sat | 04.Apr.2020 - 15:30 | Borac Banja Luka | Celik | Gam25 | |||||
Sat | 04.Apr.2020 - 15:30 | Radnik Bijeljina | Sloboda Tuzla | Gam25 | |||||
Sat | 04.Apr.2020 - 15:30 | Zeljeznicar | Zvijezda '09 Brgule | Gam25 | |||||
Sun | 31.May.2020 - 12:00 | Borac Banja Luka | Sloboda Tuzla | Gam23 | |||||
Sun | 31.May.2020 - 12:00 | Zeljeznicar | Celik | Gam23 | |||||
Sun | 31.May.2020 - 12:00 | Sloga | Velez | Gam23 | |||||
Sun | 31.May.2020 - 12:00 | Radnik Bijeljina | Siroki Brijeg | Gam23 | |||||
Sun | 31.May.2020 - 12:00 | Sarajevo | Zvijezda '09 Brgule | Gam23 | |||||
Sun | 31.May.2020 - 12:00 | Zrinjski | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | Gam23 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Premijer Liga - 2019/2020
- 88% 132 / 150 Games
- Home team wins 50%
- Draws 26.52%
- Away team wins 23.48%
- Over 1.5 71.97%
- Over 2.5 49.24%
- Over 3.5 22.73%
- Goals 328
- Goals /match 2.48
- Goals /match home 1.47
- Goals /match away 1.02
- Both teams score 43.18%
- Goals after 80' 15.24%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)