- Academy »
- Stats »
- Paulista A3 Brazil »
- 2021 »
- All Games
Competition
Serie ACopa do BrasilSerie BPaulista A1Carioca 1Serie CSerie DSupercopa do BrasilGaúcho 1Mineiro 1Baiano 1Catarinense 1Cearense 1Goiano 1Paranaense 1Pernambucano 1Sergipano 1AcreanoAlagoanoAmapaenseAmazonenseBrasilienseCapixabaMaranhenseMatogrossenseParaenseParaibanoPiauiensePotiguarRondonienseRoraimenseSul-MatogrossenseTocantinensePaulista A2Carioca 2Mineiro 2Baiano 2Catarinense 2Cearense 2Goiano 2Paranaense 2Pernambucano 2Paulista A3Paulista Série BCopa PaulistaCopa GaúchaCopa RioCopa do NordesteCopa Fares LopesCopa GovernadorCopa Santa CatarinaCopa VerdeCopa do Brasil U20São Paulo Youth CupCopa do Brasil U17Brasileiro U17Brasileiro Women
Paulista A3 2021
Brazil
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Sat | 06.Mar.2021 - 13:00 | Rio Preto | 1-0 | Votuporanguense | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 06.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | Desportivo Brasil | 0-0 | Batatais | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 06.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | Olímpia | 2-3 | Nacional SP | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 06.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | Primavera SP | 0-2 | Comercial | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 06.Mar.2021 - 22:00 | Marília | 2-0 | Capivariano | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 06.Mar.2021 - 22:00 | São José EC | 2-2 | CA Linense | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 07.Mar.2021 - 14:00 | Bandeirante SP | 1-2 | Noroeste | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 07.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | Barretos | 2-0 | Penapolense | Gam1 | ||||
Wed | 10.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | Votuporanguense | 0-0 | Marília | Gam2 | ||||
Wed | 10.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | Capivariano | 2-2 | São José EC | Gam2 | 4 | |||
Wed | 10.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | Nacional SP | 2-3 | Desportivo Brasil | Gam2 | ||||
Wed | 10.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | Batatais | 0-0 | Primavera SP | Gam2 | ||||
Wed | 10.Mar.2021 - 19:00 | CA Linense | 2-1 | Bandeirante SP | Gam2 | ||||
Wed | 10.Mar.2021 - 19:00 | Penapolense | 1-1 | Rio Preto | Gam2 | 6 | |||
Wed | 10.Mar.2021 - 19:00 | Comercial | 0-0 | Olímpia | Gam2 | ||||
Wed | 10.Mar.2021 - 19:00 | Noroeste | 3-0 | Barretos | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 13.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | Olímpia | 0-0 | Desportivo Brasil | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 13.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | Nacional SP | 3-1 | Rio Preto | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 13.Mar.2021 - 19:00 | Comercial | 0-2 | Noroeste | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 13.Mar.2021 - 22:00 | São José EC | 0-1 | Votuporanguense | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 13.Mar.2021 - 22:00 | Marília | 2-0 | Penapolense | Gam3 | 5 | |||
Sun | 14.Mar.2021 - 13:00 | CA Linense | 1-1 | Batatais | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 14.Mar.2021 - 14:00 | Bandeirante SP | 2-0 | Capivariano | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 14.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | Barretos | 1-3 | Primavera SP | Gam3 | ||||
Wed | 28.Apr.2021 - 00:00 | Votuporanguense | 2-2 | Comercial | Gam4 | ||||
Wed | 28.Apr.2021 - 00:00 | Capivariano | 3-2 | Barretos | Gam4 | ||||
Wed | 28.Apr.2021 - 00:00 | Desportivo Brasil | 2-1 | Marília | Gam4 | ||||
Wed | 28.Apr.2021 - 00:00 | Primavera SP | 2-0 | CA Linense | Gam4 | ||||
Wed | 28.Apr.2021 - 02:00 | Penapolense | 0-3 | Olímpia | Gam4 | ||||
Wed | 28.Apr.2021 - 02:00 | Rio Preto | 0-0 | Bandeirante SP | Gam4 | ||||
Wed | 28.Apr.2021 - 02:00 | Batatais | 4-2 | Nacional SP | Gam4 | ||||
Wed | 28.Apr.2021 - 02:00 | Noroeste | 1-1 | São José EC | Gam4 | ||||
Fri | 30.Apr.2021 - 00:00 | Barretos | 0-0 | Rio Preto | Gam5 | ||||
Fri | 30.Apr.2021 - 00:00 | Nacional SP | 1-2 | Votuporanguense | Gam5 | ||||
Fri | 30.Apr.2021 - 00:00 | Bandeirante SP | 0-0 | Desportivo Brasil | Gam5 | ||||
Fri | 30.Apr.2021 - 00:00 | CA Linense | 1-0 | Capivariano | Gam5 | ||||
Fri | 30.Apr.2021 - 02:00 | Noroeste | 0-1 | Primavera SP | Gam5 | ||||
Fri | 30.Apr.2021 - 02:00 | Olímpia | 1-3 | Marília | Gam5 | ||||
Fri | 30.Apr.2021 - 02:00 | Comercial | 1-1 | Penapolense | Gam5 | ||||
Fri | 30.Apr.2021 - 02:00 | São José EC | 1-0 | Batatais | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 02.May.2021 - 00:00 | Capivariano | 1-2 | Noroeste | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 02.May.2021 - 00:00 | Desportivo Brasil | 0-0 | São José EC | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 02.May.2021 - 00:00 | Primavera SP | 1-1 | Olímpia | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 02.May.2021 - 00:00 | Votuporanguense | 2-0 | Bandeirante SP | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 02.May.2021 - 02:00 | Penapolense | 1-1 | Nacional SP | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 02.May.2021 - 02:00 | Batatais | 1-3 | Comercial | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 02.May.2021 - 02:00 | Rio Preto | 0-1 | CA Linense | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 02.May.2021 - 02:00 | Marília | 0-1 | Barretos | Gam6 | ||||
Wed | 05.May.2021 - 00:00 | Barretos | 2-1 | Desportivo Brasil | Gam7 | ||||
Wed | 05.May.2021 - 00:00 | Comercial | 2-3 | Nacional SP | Gam7 | ||||
Wed | 05.May.2021 - 00:00 | Batatais | 1-4 | Capivariano | Gam7 | ||||
Wed | 05.May.2021 - 00:00 | Rio Preto | 3-1 | Primavera SP | Gam7 | ||||
Wed | 05.May.2021 - 02:00 | São José EC | 4-1 | Olímpia | Gam7 | ||||
Wed | 05.May.2021 - 02:00 | Noroeste | 2-0 | Penapolense | Gam7 | ||||
Wed | 05.May.2021 - 02:00 | Bandeirante SP | 3-1 | Marília | Gam7 | ||||
Wed | 05.May.2021 - 02:00 | CA Linense | 1-2 | Votuporanguense | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 08.May.2021 - 00:00 | Primavera SP | 4-1 | São José EC | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 08.May.2021 - 00:00 | Penapolense | 0-1 | CA Linense | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 08.May.2021 - 00:00 | Votuporanguense | 2-2 | Noroeste | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 08.May.2021 - 00:00 | Olímpia | 1-0 | Bandeirante SP | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 08.May.2021 - 02:00 | Desportivo Brasil | 1-0 | Rio Preto | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 08.May.2021 - 02:00 | Marília | 3-0 | Batatais | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 08.May.2021 - 02:00 | Capivariano | 2-1 | Comercial | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 08.May.2021 - 02:00 | Nacional SP | 0-1 | Barretos | Gam8 | ||||
Mon | 10.May.2021 - 19:00 | Capivariano | 3-2 | Penapolense | Gam9 | ||||
Mon | 10.May.2021 - 19:00 | Rio Preto | 0-3 | Marília | Gam9 | ||||
Mon | 10.May.2021 - 19:00 | Bandeirante SP | 1-0 | Primavera SP | Gam9 | ||||
Mon | 10.May.2021 - 19:00 | Barretos | 1-2 | São José EC | Gam9 | ||||
Mon | 10.May.2021 - 21:00 | Comercial | 1-1 | Desportivo Brasil | Gam9 | ||||
Mon | 10.May.2021 - 21:00 | Noroeste | 0-1 | Olímpia | Gam9 | ||||
Mon | 10.May.2021 - 21:00 | CA Linense | 2-3 | Nacional SP | Gam9 | ||||
Mon | 10.May.2021 - 21:00 | Batatais | 0-0 | Votuporanguense | Gam9 | ||||
Wed | 12.May.2021 - 19:00 | Nacional SP | 1-2 | Noroeste | Gam10 | ||||
Wed | 12.May.2021 - 19:00 | Votuporanguense | 1-1 | Capivariano | Gam10 | ||||
Wed | 12.May.2021 - 19:00 | Desportivo Brasil | 0-1 | CA Linense | Gam10 | ||||
Wed | 12.May.2021 - 19:00 | Primavera SP | 0-0 | Marília | Gam10 | ||||
Wed | 12.May.2021 - 21:00 | São José EC | 1-0 | Bandeirante SP | Gam10 | ||||
Wed | 12.May.2021 - 21:00 | Comercial | 0-0 | Barretos | Gam10 | ||||
Wed | 12.May.2021 - 21:00 | Penapolense | 1-1 | Batatais | Gam10 | ||||
Wed | 12.May.2021 - 21:00 | Olímpia | 0-1 | Rio Preto | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 15.May.2021 - 19:00 | Rio Preto | 2-2 | São José EC | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 15.May.2021 - 19:00 | Votuporanguense | 3-1 | Penapolense | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 15.May.2021 - 19:00 | Batatais | 0-1 | Bandeirante SP | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 15.May.2021 - 19:00 | Capivariano | 1-1 | Primavera SP | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 15.May.2021 - 21:00 | Barretos | 3-1 | Olímpia | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 15.May.2021 - 21:00 | Noroeste | 3-3 | Desportivo Brasil | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 15.May.2021 - 21:00 | CA Linense | 4-4 | Comercial | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 15.May.2021 - 21:00 | Marília | 0-3 | Nacional SP | Gam11 | ||||
Mon | 17.May.2021 - 19:00 | Nacional SP | 2-0 | Capivariano | Gam12 | ||||
Mon | 17.May.2021 - 19:00 | Olímpia | 1-1 | Batatais | Gam12 | ||||
Mon | 17.May.2021 - 19:00 | Desportivo Brasil | 2-2 | Votuporanguense | Gam12 | ||||
Mon | 17.May.2021 - 19:00 | Bandeirante SP | 0-0 | Barretos | Gam12 | ||||
Mon | 17.May.2021 - 21:00 | Comercial | 5-0 | Rio Preto | Gam12 | ||||
Mon | 17.May.2021 - 21:00 | Noroeste | 0-1 | CA Linense | Gam12 | ||||
Mon | 17.May.2021 - 21:00 | Penapolense | 0-0 | Primavera SP | Gam12 | ||||
Tue | 18.May.2021 - 00:00 | São José EC | 0-0 | Marília | Gam12 | ||||
Thu | 20.May.2021 - 19:00 | Primavera SP | 1-0 | Desportivo Brasil | Gam13 | ||||
Thu | 20.May.2021 - 19:00 | Nacional SP | 1-2 | São José EC | Gam13 | ||||
Thu | 20.May.2021 - 19:00 | Votuporanguense | 1-0 | Olímpia | Gam13 | ||||
Thu | 20.May.2021 - 19:00 | Capivariano | 2-1 | Rio Preto | Gam13 | 1 | |||
Thu | 20.May.2021 - 21:00 | Marília | 0-0 | Comercial | Gam13 | ||||
Thu | 20.May.2021 - 21:00 | Penapolense | 1-1 | Bandeirante SP | Gam13 | 1 | |||
Thu | 20.May.2021 - 21:00 | Batatais | 1-2 | Noroeste | Gam13 | 1 | |||
Thu | 20.May.2021 - 21:00 | CA Linense | 0-2 | Barretos | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 22.May.2021 - 19:00 | Primavera SP | 2-1 | Nacional SP | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 22.May.2021 - 19:00 | Bandeirante SP | 0-0 | Comercial | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 22.May.2021 - 19:00 | Desportivo Brasil | 1-0 | Capivariano | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 22.May.2021 - 19:00 | Rio Preto | 4-1 | Batatais | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 22.May.2021 - 21:00 | Olímpia | 0-4 | CA Linense | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 22.May.2021 - 21:00 | Barretos | 1-0 | Votuporanguense | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 22.May.2021 - 21:00 | Marília | 1-1 | Noroeste | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 23.May.2021 - 00:00 | São José EC | 2-1 | Penapolense | Gam14 | ||||
Tue | 25.May.2021 - 19:00 | Noroeste | 3-0 | Rio Preto | Gam15 | ||||
Tue | 25.May.2021 - 19:00 | Capivariano | 2-0 | Olímpia | Gam15 | ||||
Tue | 25.May.2021 - 19:00 | Votuporanguense | 3-1 | Primavera SP | Gam15 | ||||
Tue | 25.May.2021 - 19:00 | CA Linense | 0-1 | Marília | Gam15 | ||||
Tue | 25.May.2021 - 19:00 | Penapolense | 2-2 | Desportivo Brasil | Gam15 | ||||
Tue | 25.May.2021 - 19:00 | Batatais | 0-2 | Barretos | Gam15 | ||||
Tue | 25.May.2021 - 19:00 | Comercial | 0-2 | São José EC | Gam15 | ||||
Tue | 25.May.2021 - 19:00 | Nacional SP | 4-1 | Bandeirante SP | Gam15 | ||||
Quarter-finals | |||||||||
Fri | 28.May.2021 - 19:00 | Nacional SP | 2-0 | Noroeste | 1 | ||||
Fri | 28.May.2021 - 19:00 | Primavera SP | 2-1 | Barretos | 1 | ||||
Fri | 28.May.2021 - 20:00 | CA Linense | 0-1 | São José EC | |||||
Sat | 29.May.2021 - 00:00 | Marília | 0-2 | Votuporanguense | 1 | ||||
Mon | 31.May.2021 - 19:00 | Votuporanguense | 2-1 | Marília | 4 | ||||
Mon | 31.May.2021 - 21:00 | Noroeste | 0-1 | Nacional SP | 8 | ||||
Tue | 01.Jun.2021 - 00:00 | São José EC | 1-3 | CA Linense | 3 | ||||
Tue | 01.Jun.2021 - 00:00 | Barretos | 1-1 | Primavera SP | |||||
Semi-finals | |||||||||
Thu | 03.Jun.2021 - 19:00 | Primavera SP | 2-2 | Votuporanguense | 4 | ||||
Thu | 03.Jun.2021 - 20:00 | CA Linense | 0-0 | Nacional SP | 6 | ||||
Sun | 06.Jun.2021 - 19:00 | Votuporanguense | 0-1 | Primavera SP | |||||
Sun | 06.Jun.2021 - 19:00 | Nacional SP | 0-1 | CA Linense | |||||
Finals | |||||||||
Wed | 09.Jun.2021 - 19:00 | Primavera SP | 0-0 | CA Linense | |||||
Sat | 12.Jun.2021 - 22:00 | CA Linense | 1-0 | Primavera SP |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Paulista A3 - 2021
- 100% 134 / 134 Games
- Home team wins 35.82%
- Draws 32.09%
- Away team wins 32.09%
- Over 1.5 64.93%
- Over 2.5 42.54%
- Over 3.5 25.37%
- Goals 313
- Goals /match 2.34
- Goals /match home 1.24
- Goals /match away 1.1
- Both teams score 47.01%
- Goals after 80' 16.93%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)