- Academy »
- Stats »
- Paulista Série B Brazil »
- 2021 »
- All Games
Competition
Serie ACopa do BrasilSerie BPaulista A1Carioca 1Serie CSerie DSupercopa do BrasilGaúcho 1Mineiro 1Baiano 1Catarinense 1Cearense 1Goiano 1Paranaense 1Pernambucano 1Sergipano 1AcreanoAlagoanoAmapaenseAmazonenseBrasilienseCapixabaMaranhenseMatogrossenseParaenseParaibanoPiauiensePotiguarRondonienseRoraimenseSul-MatogrossenseTocantinensePaulista A2Carioca 2Mineiro 2Baiano 2Catarinense 2Cearense 2Goiano 2Paranaense 2Pernambucano 2Paulista A3Paulista Série BCopa PaulistaCopa GaúchaCopa RioCopa do NordesteCopa Fares LopesCopa GovernadorCopa Santa CatarinaCopa VerdeCopa do Brasil U20São Paulo Youth CupCopa do Brasil U17Brasileiro U17Brasileiro Women
Paulista Série B 2021
Brazil
Games
Sat | 21.Aug.2021 - 19:00 | Paulista | 1-1 | Flamengo SP | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 21.Aug.2021 - 19:00 | Rio Branco SP | 2-1 | Grêmio Sãocarlense | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 21.Aug.2021 - 19:00 | USAC | 2-1 | União Mogi | Group 5 | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 21.Aug.2021 - 19:00 | Mauá | 2-1 | Manthiqueira | Group 5 | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 21.Aug.2021 - 20:00 | Independente SP | 1-1 | Itapirense | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 22.Aug.2021 - 14:00 | São Carlos | 1-0 | Mogi Mirim | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 22.Aug.2021 - 14:00 | Barcelona EC | 0-2 | Mauaense | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 22.Aug.2021 - 14:00 | Assisense | 1-0 | Santacruzense | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 22.Aug.2021 - 14:00 | Osvaldo Cruz | 0-2 | XV de Jaú | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 22.Aug.2021 - 14:00 | Inter de Bebedouro | 0-2 | Taquaritinga | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 22.Aug.2021 - 14:00 | Matonense | 2-0 | América SP | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 22.Aug.2021 - 19:00 | Catanduva | 3-0 | Fernandópolis | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 22.Aug.2021 - 19:00 | Grêmio Prudente | 1-1 | VOCEM | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 22.Aug.2021 - 19:00 | Atlético Mogi | 0-1 | ECUS | Group 5 | Gam1 | |||
Sun | 22.Aug.2021 - 19:00 | Guarulhos | 1-1 | Colorado Caieiras | Gam1 | ||||
Wed | 25.Aug.2021 - 19:00 | VOCEM | 1-1 | Osvaldo Cruz | Gam2 | ||||
Wed | 25.Aug.2021 - 19:00 | América SP | 2-3 | Inter de Bebedouro | Gam2 | ||||
Wed | 25.Aug.2021 - 19:00 | Itapirense | 1-2 | São Carlos | Gam2 | ||||
Wed | 25.Aug.2021 - 19:00 | Mogi Mirim | 1-0 | Rio Branco SP | Gam2 | ||||
Wed | 25.Aug.2021 - 19:00 | União Mogi | 0-1 | Mauá | Group 5 | Gam2 | |||
Wed | 25.Aug.2021 - 19:00 | Taquaritinga | 2-0 | Catanduva | Gam2 | ||||
Wed | 25.Aug.2021 - 19:00 | Flamengo SP | 2-0 | Barcelona EC | Gam2 | ||||
Wed | 25.Aug.2021 - 19:00 | Manthiqueira | 2-0 | Atlético Mogi | Group 5 | Gam2 | |||
Wed | 25.Aug.2021 - 19:00 | Santacruzense | 1-1 | Grêmio Prudente | Gam2 | ||||
Wed | 25.Aug.2021 - 19:00 | Grêmio Sãocarlense | 0-0 | Independente SP | Gam2 | ||||
Wed | 25.Aug.2021 - 19:00 | Fernandópolis | 1-1 | Matonense | Gam2 | ||||
Wed | 25.Aug.2021 - 19:00 | XV de Jaú | 2-1 | Assisense | Gam2 | ||||
Wed | 25.Aug.2021 - 19:00 | Mauaense | 2-2 | Guarulhos | Gam2 | ||||
Wed | 25.Aug.2021 - 19:00 | ECUS | 0-3 | USAC | Group 5 | Gam2 | |||
Wed | 25.Aug.2021 - 19:00 | Colorado Caieiras | 2-1 | Paulista | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 28.Aug.2021 - 19:00 | Mauá | 2-2 | USAC | Group 5 | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 28.Aug.2021 - 19:00 | Catanduva | 1-0 | América SP | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 28.Aug.2021 - 19:00 | ECUS | 1-3 | Manthiqueira | Group 5 | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 28.Aug.2021 - 20:00 | Independente SP | 2-2 | Rio Branco SP | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 29.Aug.2021 - 14:00 | Barcelona EC | 0-3 | Paulista | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 29.Aug.2021 - 14:00 | Mogi Mirim | 0-0 | Itapirense | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 29.Aug.2021 - 14:00 | Inter de Bebedouro | 1-1 | Matonense | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 29.Aug.2021 - 14:00 | São Carlos | 1-1 | Grêmio Sãocarlense | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 29.Aug.2021 - 14:00 | Osvaldo Cruz | 2-0 | Grêmio Prudente | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 29.Aug.2021 - 14:00 | Assisense | 0-1 | VOCEM | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 29.Aug.2021 - 14:00 | Santacruzense | 0-1 | XV de Jaú | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 29.Aug.2021 - 19:00 | Atlético Mogi | 2-3 | União Mogi | Group 5 | Gam3 | |||
Sun | 29.Aug.2021 - 19:00 | Guarulhos | 0-3 | Flamengo SP | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 29.Aug.2021 - 19:00 | Fernandópolis | 0-0 | Taquaritinga | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 29.Aug.2021 - 19:00 | Colorado Caieiras | 1-2 | Mauaense | Gam3 | ||||
Wed | 01.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | Paulista | 3-0 | Guarulhos | Gam4 | ||||
Wed | 01.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | Grêmio Sãocarlense | 1-0 | Itapirense | Gam4 | ||||
Wed | 01.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | Inter de Bebedouro | 1-0 | Fernandópolis | Gam4 | ||||
Wed | 01.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | Matonense | 0-1 | Catanduva | Gam4 | ||||
Wed | 01.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | USAC | 2-0 | Atlético Mogi | Group 5 | Gam4 | |||
Wed | 01.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | VOCEM | 0-1 | XV de Jaú | Gam4 | ||||
Wed | 01.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | Rio Branco SP | 1-0 | São Carlos | Gam4 | ||||
Wed | 01.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | Flamengo SP | 2-1 | Mauaense | Gam4 | ||||
Wed | 01.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | Grêmio Prudente | 4-1 | Assisense | Gam4 | ||||
Wed | 01.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | América SP | 1-3 | Taquaritinga | Gam4 | ||||
Wed | 01.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | União Mogi | 1-1 | Manthiqueira | Group 5 | Gam4 | |||
Wed | 01.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | Mauá | 1-1 | ECUS | Group 5 | Gam4 | |||
Wed | 01.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | Barcelona EC | 1-1 | Colorado Caieiras | Gam4 | ||||
Wed | 01.Sep.2021 - 23:00 | Independente SP | 2-1 | Mogi Mirim | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 04.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | Manthiqueira | 0-0 | USAC | Group 5 | Gam5 | |||
Sat | 04.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | Catanduva | 1-1 | Inter de Bebedouro | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 04.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | XV de Jaú | 2-1 | Grêmio Prudente | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 04.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | Mauaense | 1-1 | Paulista | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 04.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | ECUS | 0-2 | União Mogi | Group 5 | Gam5 | |||
Sun | 05.Sep.2021 - 14:00 | Assisense | 2-0 | Osvaldo Cruz | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 05.Sep.2021 - 14:00 | Santacruzense | 0-2 | VOCEM | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 05.Sep.2021 - 14:00 | Mogi Mirim | 0-2 | Grêmio Sãocarlense | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 05.Sep.2021 - 14:00 | São Carlos | 1-2 | Independente SP | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 05.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | Fernandópolis | 2-2 | América SP | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 05.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | Taquaritinga | 0-2 | Matonense | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 05.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | Itapirense | 0-1 | Rio Branco SP | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 05.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | Guarulhos | 2-1 | Barcelona EC | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 05.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | Atlético Mogi | 0-9 | Mauá | Group 5 | Gam5 | |||
Sun | 05.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | Colorado Caieiras | 0-1 | Flamengo SP | Gam5 | ||||
Wed | 08.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | Osvaldo Cruz | 0-2 | Santacruzense | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 11.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | Mauaense | 1-3 | Barcelona EC | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 11.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | Grêmio Sãocarlense | 1-1 | Rio Branco SP | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 11.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | XV de Jaú | 1-1 | Osvaldo Cruz | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 11.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | Flamengo SP | 1-0 | Paulista | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 11.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | Manthiqueira | 1-1 | Mauá | Group 5 | Gam6 | |||
Sat | 11.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | ECUS | 3-1 | Atlético Mogi | Group 5 | Gam6 | |||
Sun | 12.Sep.2021 - 14:00 | Santacruzense | 0-0 | Assisense | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 12.Sep.2021 - 14:00 | Mogi Mirim | 0-1 | São Carlos | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 12.Sep.2021 - 14:00 | VOCEM | 2-1 | Grêmio Prudente | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 12.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | União Mogi | 0-1 | USAC | Group 5 | Gam6 | |||
Sun | 12.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | Fernandópolis | 2-2 | Catanduva | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 12.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | Taquaritinga | 1-1 | Inter de Bebedouro | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 12.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | Itapirense | 0-1 | Independente SP | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 12.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | América SP | 0-1 | Matonense | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 12.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | Colorado Caieiras | 3-3 | Guarulhos | Gam6 | ||||
Wed | 15.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | Rio Branco SP | 2-0 | Mogi Mirim | Gam7 | 1 | |||
Wed | 15.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | Catanduva | 0-2 | Taquaritinga | Gam7 | 1 | |||
Wed | 15.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | Assisense | 0-1 | XV de Jaú | Gam7 | 1 | |||
Wed | 15.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | Atlético Mogi | 2-4 | Manthiqueira | Group 5 | Gam7 | |||
Wed | 15.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | Grêmio Prudente | 1-0 | Santacruzense | Gam7 | 1 | |||
Wed | 15.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | Matonense | 2-1 | Fernandópolis | Gam7 | 1 | |||
Wed | 15.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | Inter de Bebedouro | 4-0 | América SP | Gam7 | 1 | |||
Wed | 15.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | Guarulhos | 1-2 | Mauaense | Gam7 | 1 | |||
Wed | 15.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | Barcelona EC | 2-2 | Flamengo SP | Gam7 | 1 | |||
Wed | 15.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | Osvaldo Cruz | 2-3 | VOCEM | Gam7 | 1 | |||
Wed | 15.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | Mauá | 1-0 | União Mogi | Group 5 | Gam7 | 1 | ||
Wed | 15.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | São Carlos | 0-1 | Itapirense | Gam7 | 1 | |||
Wed | 15.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | Paulista | 1-0 | Colorado Caieiras | Gam7 | 1 | |||
Wed | 15.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | USAC | 6-0 | ECUS | Group 5 | Gam7 | |||
Wed | 15.Sep.2021 - 23:00 | Independente SP | 0-1 | Grêmio Sãocarlense | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 18.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | XV de Jaú | 2-1 | Santacruzense | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 18.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | Paulista | 2-2 | Barcelona EC | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 18.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | USAC | 1-0 | Mauá | Group 5 | Gam8 | |||
Sat | 18.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | Manthiqueira | 1-2 | ECUS | Group 5 | Gam8 | |||
Sat | 18.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | Mauaense | 2-3 | Colorado Caieiras | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 19.Sep.2021 - 14:00 | Matonense | 1-0 | Inter de Bebedouro | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 19.Sep.2021 - 14:00 | VOCEM | 0-1 | Assisense | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 19.Sep.2021 - 14:00 | Grêmio Sãocarlense | 1-1 | São Carlos | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 19.Sep.2021 - 14:00 | Rio Branco SP | 2-0 | Independente SP | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 19.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | Grêmio Prudente | 1-0 | Osvaldo Cruz | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 19.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | Taquaritinga | 5-2 | Fernandópolis | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 19.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | Itapirense | 0-0 | Mogi Mirim | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 19.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | União Mogi | 5-0 | Atlético Mogi | Group 5 | Gam8 | |||
Sun | 19.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | América SP | 2-2 | Catanduva | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 19.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | Flamengo SP | 1-0 | Guarulhos | Gam8 | ||||
Wed | 22.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | Guarulhos | 0-1 | Paulista | Gam9 | ||||
Wed | 22.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | Santacruzense | 3-0 | Osvaldo Cruz | Gam9 | ||||
Wed | 22.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | Mogi Mirim | 0-2 | Independente SP | Gam9 | ||||
Wed | 22.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | São Carlos | 1-4 | Rio Branco SP | Gam9 | ||||
Wed | 22.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | Catanduva | 1-2 | Matonense | Gam9 | ||||
Wed | 22.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | Itapirense | 0-3 | Grêmio Sãocarlense | Gam9 | ||||
Wed | 22.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | Taquaritinga | 0-1 | América SP | Gam9 | ||||
Wed | 22.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | Atlético Mogi | 0-6 | USAC | Group 5 | Gam9 | |||
Wed | 22.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | Mauaense | 1-4 | Flamengo SP | Gam9 | ||||
Wed | 22.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | Fernandópolis | 0-4 | Inter de Bebedouro | Gam9 | ||||
Wed | 22.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | XV de Jaú | 0-0 | VOCEM | Gam9 | ||||
Wed | 22.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | Manthiqueira | 0-2 | União Mogi | Group 5 | Gam9 | |||
Wed | 22.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | Assisense | 1-2 | Grêmio Prudente | Gam9 | ||||
Wed | 22.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | ECUS | 2-4 | Mauá | Group 5 | Gam9 | |||
Wed | 22.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | Colorado Caieiras | 1-0 | Barcelona EC | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 26.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | VOCEM | 0-0 | Santacruzense | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 26.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | Mauá | 2-1 | Atlético Mogi | Group 5 | Gam10 | |||
Sun | 26.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | Barcelona EC | 4-5 | Guarulhos | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 26.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | Grêmio Prudente | 3-0 | XV de Jaú | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 26.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | Grêmio Sãocarlense | 1-1 | Mogi Mirim | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 26.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | Rio Branco SP | 3-2 | Itapirense | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 26.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | Independente SP | 2-1 | São Carlos | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 26.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | América SP | 0-5 | Fernandópolis | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 26.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | Matonense | 1-0 | Taquaritinga | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 26.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | Inter de Bebedouro | 0-1 | Catanduva | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 26.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | Paulista | 5-0 | Mauaense | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 26.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | Osvaldo Cruz | 1-2 | Assisense | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 26.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | USAC | 1-0 | Manthiqueira | Group 5 | Gam10 | |||
Sun | 26.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | Flamengo SP | 1-0 | Colorado Caieiras | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 26.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | União Mogi | 1-2 | ECUS | Group 5 | Gam10 | |||
Wed | 29.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | VOCEM | 1-0 | XV de Jaú | |||||
Wed | 29.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | Catanduva | 0-0 | Rio Branco SP | |||||
Wed | 29.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | União Mogi | 0-0 | Flamengo SP | |||||
Wed | 29.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | Colorado Caieiras | 0-2 | USAC | |||||
Wed | 29.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | Inter de Bebedouro | 0-1 | Matonense | |||||
Wed | 29.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | Taquaritinga | 1-1 | Independente SP | |||||
Wed | 29.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | Grêmio Sãocarlense | 1-0 | Mauá | |||||
Wed | 29.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | Grêmio Prudente | 2-0 | Paulista | |||||
Sat | 02.Oct.2021 - 19:00 | Mauá | 0-0 | Grêmio Sãocarlense | |||||
Sat | 02.Oct.2021 - 19:00 | Flamengo SP | 1-0 | União Mogi | |||||
Sat | 02.Oct.2021 - 19:00 | Paulista | 1-0 | Grêmio Prudente | |||||
Sat | 02.Oct.2021 - 19:00 | USAC | 2-0 | Colorado Caieiras | |||||
Sat | 02.Oct.2021 - 19:00 | Rio Branco SP | 0-0 | Catanduva | |||||
Sat | 02.Oct.2021 - 19:00 | XV de Jaú | 0-1 | VOCEM | |||||
Sat | 02.Oct.2021 - 20:00 | Independente SP | 0-0 | Taquaritinga | |||||
Sun | 03.Oct.2021 - 14:00 | Matonense | 3-0 | Inter de Bebedouro | |||||
Quarter-finals | |||||||||
Wed | 06.Oct.2021 - 19:00 | VOCEM | 3-0 | Rio Branco SP | 1 | ||||
Wed | 06.Oct.2021 - 19:00 | Grêmio Prudente | 3-1 | Flamengo SP | |||||
Wed | 06.Oct.2021 - 19:00 | Grêmio Sãocarlense | 0-0 | Matonense | |||||
Wed | 06.Oct.2021 - 23:00 | Independente SP | 0-0 | USAC | |||||
Sat | 09.Oct.2021 - 19:00 | USAC | 1-1 | Independente SP | |||||
Sun | 10.Oct.2021 - 14:00 | Matonense | 2-1 | Grêmio Sãocarlense | |||||
Sun | 10.Oct.2021 - 19:00 | Flamengo SP | 0-0 | Grêmio Prudente | |||||
Sun | 10.Oct.2021 - 19:00 | Rio Branco SP | 1-1 | VOCEM | |||||
Semi-finals | |||||||||
Sun | 17.Oct.2021 - 14:00 | VOCEM | 0-0 | Matonense | |||||
Sun | 17.Oct.2021 - 19:00 | Grêmio Prudente | 2-3 | USAC | |||||
Sat | 23.Oct.2021 - 19:00 | USAC | 4-0 | Grêmio Prudente | |||||
Sun | 24.Oct.2021 - 14:00 | Matonense | 1-0 | VOCEM | |||||
Finals | |||||||||
Wed | 27.Oct.2021 - 19:00 | Matonense | 1-2 | USAC | |||||
Sat | 30.Oct.2021 - 19:00 | USAC | 0-0 | Matonense |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Paulista Série B - 2021
- 100% 180 / 180 Games
- Home team wins 36.67%
- Draws 27.78%
- Away team wins 35.56%
- Over 1.5 65%
- Over 2.5 39.44%
- Over 3.5 20%
- Goals 421
- Goals /match 2.34
- Goals /match home 1.17
- Goals /match away 1.17
- Both teams score 41.67%
- Goals after 80' 0%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)