- Academy »
- Stats »
- Cup Czech Republic »
- 2021/2022 »
- All Games
Competition
Cup 2021/2022
Czech Republic
Games
Preliminary Round | |||||||||
Fri | 23.Jul.2021 - 16:00 | Havířov |
2-2 e.t.(2-3) | Vratimov | |||||
Fri | 23.Jul.2021 - 17:00 | Bzenec | 1-3 | Uherský Brod | 1 | ||||
Fri | 23.Jul.2021 - 17:00 | Havlickuv Brod | 0-3 | Velké Meziříčí | 3 | ||||
Fri | 23.Jul.2021 - 17:00 | Slavičín | 3-1 | Holesov | |||||
Sat | 24.Jul.2021 - 10:00 | Nový Jičín | 0-1 | Valašské Meziříčí | |||||
Sat | 24.Jul.2021 - 14:00 | Jiskra Rýmařov | 2-4 | Uničov | |||||
Sat | 24.Jul.2021 - 16:00 | Skaštice | 2-1 | HFK Olomouc | |||||
Sat | 24.Jul.2021 - 16:00 | Sokol Lanžhot | 1-2 | Hodonín-Šardice | |||||
Sat | 24.Jul.2021 - 16:00 | Sokol Tasovice | 0-1 | Start Brno | |||||
Sat | 24.Jul.2021 - 16:00 | Nove Sady |
2-3 e.t.(2-3) | Viktorie Přerov | |||||
Sat | 24.Jul.2021 - 16:00 | Beskyd Frenštát |
2-2 e.t.(2-3) | Frýdek-Místek | |||||
Sat | 24.Jul.2021 - 16:00 | Žďár nad Sázavou | 5-2 | Ždírec nad Doubravou | |||||
Sat | 24.Jul.2021 - 16:00 | Frydlant | 0-1 | Vítkovice | |||||
Sat | 24.Jul.2021 - 16:30 | Hranice | 6-1 | Tatran Všechovice | |||||
Sat | 24.Jul.2021 - 17:00 | Velka Bites |
0-0 e.t.(1-3) | Blansko | |||||
Sun | 25.Jul.2021 - 16:00 | Stara Rise | 0-5 | Znojmo | |||||
Sun | 25.Jul.2021 - 16:00 | Humpolec |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) | Slavoj Polná | |||||
Sun | 25.Jul.2021 - 16:00 | Strani | 3-2 | Břeclav | |||||
Sun | 25.Jul.2021 - 16:00 | Bospor Bohumín | 1-0 | Detmarovice | |||||
Sun | 25.Jul.2021 - 16:00 | Slavoj Olympia Bruntál | 1-3 | Šumperk | |||||
Sun | 25.Jul.2021 - 16:00 | Polanka nad Odrou | 3-0 | Dolní Benešov | |||||
Sun | 25.Jul.2021 - 16:00 | Kozlovice | 4-0 | Hermanice | |||||
Sat | 31.Jul.2021 - 09:30 | FC Vsetin | 0-1 | Bilovec | |||||
1st Round | |||||||||
Tue | 10.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | Spartak Sobeslav | 1-2 | Benesov | 2 | ||||
Tue | 10.Aug.2021 - 17:30 | Chomutov |
1-1 e.t.(3-2) | Motorlet Praha | 3 | ||||
Wed | 11.Aug.2021 - 16:00 | Znojmo | 1-6 | Lisen | 14 | ||||
Wed | 11.Aug.2021 - 16:00 | Opava | 9-0 | Bospor Bohumín | 8 | ||||
Wed | 11.Aug.2021 - 16:30 | Olympie Brezova | 3-0 | Králův Dvůr | |||||
Wed | 11.Aug.2021 - 16:30 | Bilovec | 1-4 | Uničov | |||||
Wed | 11.Aug.2021 - 16:30 | Slavoj Polná | 0-4 | Vysočina Jihlava | 1 | ||||
Wed | 11.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | Vysoke Myto | 0-2 | Ústí nad Orlicí | |||||
Wed | 11.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | Kladno | 0-7 | Jiskra Domažlice | |||||
Wed | 11.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | Tatran Sedlcany |
2-2 e.t.(3-3) | Táborsko | 3 | ||||
Wed | 11.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | Admira Praha | 0-1 | Příbram | 5 | ||||
Wed | 11.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | Slaný | 1-4 | Slovan Velvary | 3 | ||||
Wed | 11.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | Český Brod | 1-4 | Loko Vltavín | |||||
Wed | 11.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | Neratovice-Byškovice | 0-4 | Varnsdorf | |||||
Wed | 11.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | Marianske Lazne |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) | Písek | 6 | ||||
Wed | 11.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | Dvůr Králové | 0-5 | Sokol Zápy | |||||
Wed | 11.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | Meteor Praha | 2-3 | Baník Sokolov | 3 | ||||
Wed | 11.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | Náchod | 0-2 | Chrudim | 3 | ||||
Wed | 11.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | Český lev - Union Beroun | 0-11 | Vlašim | |||||
Wed | 11.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | Letohrad | 0-4 | Přepeře | |||||
Wed | 11.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | Komárov | 1-8 | Viktoria Žižkov | |||||
Wed | 11.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | Aritma Praha | 0-1 | Povltava FA | 3 | ||||
Wed | 11.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | Dobris | 1-3 | Sokol Hostoun | |||||
Wed | 11.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | FK Brandys nad Labem | 0-5 | Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 3 | ||||
Wed | 11.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | Kosmonosy | 1-3 | Dukla Praha | 8 | ||||
Wed | 11.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | Sokol Srbice | 0-3 | Slavoj Vyšehrad | |||||
Wed | 11.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | Kolín | 1-0 | Karlovy Vary | |||||
Wed | 11.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | Libčany | 1-4 | Zbuzany | |||||
Wed | 11.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | Tochovice |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) | Banik Sous | |||||
Wed | 11.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | Start Brno | 0-2 | Blansko | 5 | ||||
Wed | 11.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | Valašské Meziříčí | 4-2 | Skaštice | 4 | ||||
Wed | 11.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | Slavičín |
2-2 e.t.(3-2) | Frýdek-Místek | |||||
Wed | 11.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | Vítkovice |
2-2 e.t.(2-2) | Hranice | |||||
Wed | 11.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | Hodonín-Šardice | 1-2 | Vyškov | |||||
Wed | 11.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | Kozlovice | 1-8 | Hlučín | |||||
Wed | 11.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | Strani | 2-4 | Hanácká | |||||
Wed | 11.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | Velké Meziříčí |
2-2 e.t.(4-2) | Slovan Rosice | 6 | ||||
Wed | 11.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | Viktorie Přerov | 5-0 | Polanka nad Odrou | 4 | ||||
Wed | 11.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | Uherský Brod |
1-1 e.t.(2-1) | Viktoria Otrokovice | 3 | ||||
Wed | 11.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | Žďár nad Sázavou | 0-4 | Zbrojovka Brno | |||||
Wed | 11.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | Šumperk | 0-7 | Třinec | |||||
Wed | 18.Aug.2021 - 16:00 | Vratimov | 2-3 | Prostějov | 6 | ||||
Wed | 18.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | Velke Hamry | 1-2 | Ústí nad Labem | 3 | ||||
2nd Round | |||||||||
Tue | 24.Aug.2021 - 16:00 | Přepeře | 6-0 | Písek | 3 | ||||
Tue | 24.Aug.2021 - 16:00 | Uherský Brod | 1-2 | Vysočina Jihlava | 3 | ||||
Tue | 24.Aug.2021 - 16:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 3-0 | Slavoj Vyšehrad | 1 | ||||
Wed | 25.Aug.2021 - 16:00 | Slavičín | 1-5 | Karviná | |||||
Wed | 25.Aug.2021 - 16:00 | Baník Sokolov | 0-6 | Bohemians 1905 | 2 | ||||
Wed | 25.Aug.2021 - 16:00 | Hanácká |
1-1 e.t.(2-2) | Zbrojovka Brno | 6 | ||||
Wed | 25.Aug.2021 - 16:00 | Hlučín |
0-0 e.t.(0-1) | Baník Ostrava | 1 | ||||
Wed | 25.Aug.2021 - 16:00 | Uničov | 2-4 | Sigma Olomouc | 7 | ||||
Wed | 25.Aug.2021 - 16:00 | Ústí nad Orlicí | 0-2 | Vyškov | 4 | ||||
Wed | 25.Aug.2021 - 16:00 | Jiskra Domažlice | 1-7 | Vlašim | |||||
Wed | 25.Aug.2021 - 16:00 | Slovan Velvary | 3-1 | Chomutov | 1 | ||||
Wed | 25.Aug.2021 - 16:00 | Sokol Hostoun |
0-0 e.t.(0-1) | Pardubice | 1 | ||||
Wed | 25.Aug.2021 - 16:00 | Tatran Sedlcany | 0-6 | České Budějovice | |||||
Wed | 25.Aug.2021 - 16:00 | Benesov | 0-1 | Teplice | 3 | ||||
Wed | 25.Aug.2021 - 16:00 | Valašské Meziříčí | 0-3 | Prostějov | 1 | ||||
Wed | 25.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | Povltava FA | 0-5 | Varnsdorf | 4 | ||||
Wed | 25.Aug.2021 - 17:30 | Slovan Liberec | 1-2 | Zbuzany | 2 | ||||
Wed | 01.Sep.2021 - 16:00 | Blansko | 1-4 | Zlín | |||||
Wed | 01.Sep.2021 - 16:00 | Kolín | 1-2 | Dukla Praha | 3 | ||||
Wed | 01.Sep.2021 - 16:00 | Olympie Brezova | 0-2 | Hradec Králové | 2 | ||||
Wed | 01.Sep.2021 - 16:00 | Viktorie Přerov | 0-2 | Lisen | |||||
Thu | 02.Sep.2021 - 16:00 | Sokol Zápy |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) | Viktoria Žižkov | 14 | ||||
Tue | 07.Sep.2021 - 16:00 | Banik Sous | 0-1 | Příbram | |||||
Wed | 08.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Loko Vltavín | 3-2 | Ústí nad Labem | 10 | ||||
Wed | 08.Sep.2021 - 16:00 | Chlumec nad Cidlinou |
0-0 e.t.(0-1) | Chrudim | 7 | ||||
Wed | 08.Sep.2021 - 16:00 | Vítkovice | 0-3 | Třinec | 3 | ||||
Tue | 14.Sep.2021 - 15:30 | Velké Meziříčí | 0-5 | Opava | 2 | ||||
3rd Round | |||||||||
Tue | 21.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Vlašim | 1-2 | Sigma Olomouc | 2 | ||||
Tue | 21.Sep.2021 - 16:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2-1 | Příbram | 2 | ||||
Tue | 21.Sep.2021 - 16:00 | Vysočina Jihlava | 2-0 | Pardubice | 4 | ||||
Tue | 21.Sep.2021 - 16:00 | Opava | 2-4 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | ||||
Wed | 22.Sep.2021 - 14:30 | Třinec | 0-1 | Teplice | 1 | ||||
Wed | 22.Sep.2021 - 14:30 | Sokol Zápy | 0-4 | Hradec Králové | 1 | ||||
Wed | 22.Sep.2021 - 14:30 | Zbuzany | 1-2 | Slovácko | 2 | ||||
Wed | 22.Sep.2021 - 14:30 | Prostějov | 0-4 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 | ||||
Wed | 22.Sep.2021 - 14:30 | Přepeře | 0-1 | Jablonec | 2 | ||||
Wed | 22.Sep.2021 - 14:30 | Karviná | 1-0 | Chrudim | 1 | ||||
Wed | 22.Sep.2021 - 14:45 | Loko Vltavín |
2-2 e.t.(2-5) | Baník Ostrava | 1 | ||||
Wed | 22.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Lisen | 0-3 | Sparta Praha | 2 | ||||
Wed | 22.Sep.2021 - 15:15 | Slovan Velvary | 2-4 | Slavia Praha | 1 | ||||
Wed | 06.Oct.2021 - 14:30 | Dukla Praha | 1-3 | České Budějovice | 18 | ||||
Wed | 06.Oct.2021 - 14:30 | Varnsdorf |
2-2 e.t.(4-2) | Zbrojovka Brno | 19 | ||||
Thu | 07.Oct.2021 - 14:30 | Vyškov |
1-1 e.t.(1-2) | Zlín | 13 | ||||
Round of 16 | |||||||||
Tue | 26.Oct.2021 - 16:30 | Bohemians 1905 | 1-0 | Vysočina Jihlava | |||||
Wed | 27.Oct.2021 - 14:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 2-0 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | ||||
Wed | 27.Oct.2021 - 15:30 | Baník Ostrava | 1-2 | Hradec Králové | |||||
Wed | 27.Oct.2021 - 16:00 | Teplice | 0-2 | Sparta Praha | 1 | ||||
Thu | 11.Nov.2021 - 14:00 | Jablonec | 4-0 | Varnsdorf | 12 | ||||
Fri | 12.Nov.2021 - 16:00 | Slovácko |
1-1 e.t.(3-1) | Karviná | 12 | ||||
Tue | 23.Nov.2021 - 15:00 | České Budějovice |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) | Sigma Olomouc | 9 | ||||
Wed | 15.Dec.2021 - 16:00 | Slavia Praha | 3-1 | Zlín | 15 | ||||
Quarter-finals | |||||||||
Wed | 09.Feb.2022 - 13:30 | Sigma Olomouc | 0-0 | Slovácko | 5 | ||||
Wed | 09.Feb.2022 - 16:00 | Slavia Praha | 0-2 | Sparta Praha | 6 | ||||
Tue | 15.Feb.2022 - 15:00 | Hradec Králové |
0-0 e.t.(2-1) | Bohemians 1905 | 5 | ||||
Wed | 16.Feb.2022 - 13:00 | Jablonec | 4-0 | Mladá Boleslav | 8 | ||||
Semi-finals | |||||||||
Wed | 02.Mar.2022 - 17:00 | Sparta Praha |
0-0 e.t.(4-3) | Jablonec | 2 | ||||
Fri | 25.Mar.2022 - 16:00 | Hradec Králové | 0-1 | Slovácko | 10 | ||||
Final | |||||||||
Wed | 18.May.2022 - 16:00 | Slovácko | 3-1 | Sparta Praha | 21 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Cup - 2021/2022
- 100% 124 / 124 Games
- Home team wins 30.65%
- Draws 0.81%
- Away team wins 68.55%
- Over 1.5 82.26%
- Over 2.5 66.13%
- Over 3.5 50%
- Goals 440
- Goals /match 3.55
- Goals /match home 1.23
- Goals /match away 2.31
- Both teams score 50%
- Goals after 80' 20.23%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)