Competition
Czech Liga 2019/2020
Czech Republic
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Fri | 12.Jul.2019 - 17:00 | Jablonec | 2-0 | Bohemians 1905 | Gam1 | 97 | |||
Sat | 13.Jul.2019 - 16:00 | Baník Ostrava | 1-2 | Slovan Liberec | Gam1 | 17 | |||
Sat | 13.Jul.2019 - 16:00 | Příbram | 1-1 | Teplice | Gam1 | 22 | |||
Sat | 13.Jul.2019 - 18:30 | Viktoria Plzeň | 3-1 | Sigma Olomouc | Gam1 | 64 | |||
Sun | 14.Jul.2019 - 15:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 1-0 | Karviná | Gam1 | 22 | |||
Sun | 14.Jul.2019 - 15:30 | České Budějovice | 0-1 | Opava | Gam1 | 25 | |||
Sun | 14.Jul.2019 - 18:00 | Sparta Praha | 0-2 | Slovácko | Gam1 | 68 | |||
Mon | 15.Jul.2019 - 17:00 | Zlín | 0-1 | Slavia Praha | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 19.Jul.2019 - 17:30 | Slovan Liberec | 1-2 | Viktoria Plzeň | Gam2 | 115 | |||
Sat | 20.Jul.2019 - 16:00 | Sigma Olomouc | 1-0 | Zlín | Gam2 | 18 | |||
Sat | 20.Jul.2019 - 16:00 | Opava | 1-0 | Příbram | Gam2 | 10 | |||
Sat | 20.Jul.2019 - 16:00 | Slovácko | 0-2 | České Budějovice | Gam2 | 17 | |||
Sat | 20.Jul.2019 - 18:30 | Sparta Praha | 2-0 | Jablonec | Gam2 | 50 | |||
Sun | 21.Jul.2019 - 15:30 | Bohemians 1905 | 3-0 | Mladá Boleslav | Gam2 | 11 | |||
Sun | 21.Jul.2019 - 18:00 | Teplice | 1-5 | Slavia Praha | Gam2 | ||||
Mon | 22.Jul.2019 - 17:00 | Karviná | 1-2 | Baník Ostrava | Gam2 | 50 | |||
Fri | 26.Jul.2019 - 17:30 | Baník Ostrava | 0-1 | Teplice | Gam3 | 42 | |||
Sat | 27.Jul.2019 - 16:00 | Příbram | 3-2 | Bohemians 1905 | Gam3 | 5 | |||
Sat | 27.Jul.2019 - 16:00 | Zlín | 2-1 | Slovan Liberec | Gam3 | 5 | |||
Sat | 27.Jul.2019 - 18:30 | Viktoria Plzeň | 3-2 | Karviná | Gam3 | 33 | |||
Sun | 28.Jul.2019 - 15:30 | Jablonec | 6-0 | Slovácko | Gam3 | 8 | |||
Sun | 28.Jul.2019 - 15:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 4-1 | Opava | Gam3 | 12 | |||
Sun | 28.Jul.2019 - 18:00 | Slavia Praha | 1-0 | Sigma Olomouc | Gam3 | ||||
Mon | 29.Jul.2019 - 17:00 | České Budějovice | 2-2 | Sparta Praha | Gam3 | 67 | |||
Fri | 02.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Opava | 0-2 | Baník Ostrava | Gam4 | 32 | |||
Sat | 03.Aug.2019 - 16:00 | Slovácko | 1-0 | Zlín | Gam4 | 9 | |||
Sat | 03.Aug.2019 - 16:00 | Slovan Liberec | 0-1 | Sigma Olomouc | Gam4 | 10 | |||
Sat | 03.Aug.2019 - 18:30 | Bohemians 1905 | 0-0 | Viktoria Plzeň | Gam4 | 32 | |||
Sun | 04.Aug.2019 - 15:30 | Karviná | 0-0 | Slavia Praha | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 04.Aug.2019 - 15:30 | České Budějovice | 1-1 | Jablonec | Gam4 | 8 | |||
Sun | 04.Aug.2019 - 18:00 | Sparta Praha | 3-0 | Příbram | Gam4 | 17 | |||
Fri | 09.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Zlín | 1-0 | Teplice | Gam5 | 18 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 14:00 | Baník Ostrava | 4-2 | Bohemians 1905 | Gam5 | 6 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 16:00 | Sigma Olomouc | 1-1 | Karviná | Gam5 | 4 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 16:00 | Příbram | 2-0 | České Budějovice | Gam5 | 2 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 18:30 | Slavia Praha | 1-0 | Slovan Liberec | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 15:30 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0-2 | Slovácko | Gam5 | 11 | |||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 15:30 | Jablonec | 2-1 | Opava | Gam5 | 8 | |||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 18:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 4-3 | Sparta Praha | Gam5 | 9 | |||
Fri | 16.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | České Budějovice | 0-3 | Slavia Praha | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 16:00 | Opava | 0-3 | Zlín | Gam6 | 7 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 16:00 | Slovácko | 2-0 | Příbram | Gam6 | 7 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 18:30 | Bohemians 1905 | 3-2 | Sigma Olomouc | Gam6 | 7 | |||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 14:00 | Sparta Praha | 2-0 | Baník Ostrava | Gam6 | 15 | |||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 16:00 | Karviná | 0-1 | Slovan Liberec | Gam6 | 2 | |||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 16:00 | Jablonec | 2-1 | Mladá Boleslav | Gam6 | 8 | |||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 18:00 | Teplice | 1-1 | Viktoria Plzeň | Gam6 | 11 | |||
Fri | 23.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Baník Ostrava | 3-0 | Slovácko | Gam7 | 21 | |||
Fri | 23.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Sigma Olomouc | 2-0 | Teplice | Gam7 | 16 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 16:00 | Zlín | 1-4 | Karviná | Gam7 | 4 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 16:00 | Příbram | 4-0 | Jablonec | Gam7 | 4 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 18:30 | Slavia Praha | 4-0 | Bohemians 1905 | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 15:30 | Viktoria Plzeň | 4-0 | Opava | Gam7 | 14 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 15:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 4-2 | České Budějovice | Gam7 | 10 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 18:00 | Slovan Liberec | 3-1 | Sparta Praha | Gam7 | 14 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 14:00 | Bohemians 1905 | 2-1 | Slovan Liberec | Gam8 | 12 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 16:00 | Slovácko | 1-1 | Mladá Boleslav | Gam8 | 1 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 18:30 | Příbram | 1-2 | Viktoria Plzeň | Gam8 | 7 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 15:30 | Opava | 1-1 | Slavia Praha | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 15:30 | Teplice | 0-0 | Karviná | Gam8 | 7 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 15:30 | Jablonec | 2-1 | Baník Ostrava | Gam8 | 13 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 15:30 | České Budějovice | 2-0 | Zlín | Gam8 | 2 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 18:00 | Sparta Praha | 3-3 | Sigma Olomouc | Gam8 | 9 | |||
Fri | 13.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Sigma Olomouc | 2-0 | Opava | Gam9 | 36 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 15:30 | Slovan Liberec | 1-1 | Teplice | Gam9 | 6 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 15:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 6-0 | Příbram | Gam9 | 6 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 18:00 | Slavia Praha | 3-0 | Slovácko | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 14:00 | Karviná | 0-0 | Bohemians 1905 | Gam9 | 3 | |||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 14:00 | Zlín | 0-2 | Sparta Praha | Gam9 | 7 | |||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 16:00 | Baník Ostrava | 2-1 | České Budějovice | Gam9 | 1 | |||
Mon | 16.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | 3-2 | Jablonec | Gam9 | 43 | |||
Wed | 18.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Teplice | 2-0 | Mladá Boleslav | Gam4 | 26 | |||
Fri | 20.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Bohemians 1905 | 2-2 | Zlín | Gam10 | 14 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 15:30 | Slovácko | 1-1 | Teplice | Gam10 | 4 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 15:30 | Opava | 1-1 | Slovan Liberec | Gam10 | 2 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 15:30 | Příbram | 0-2 | Karviná | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 18:00 | České Budějovice | 0-3 | Viktoria Plzeň | Gam10 | 7 | |||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 14:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 2-0 | Baník Ostrava | Gam10 | 5 | |||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Sparta Praha | 0-3 | Slavia Praha | Gam10 | ||||
Mon | 23.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Jablonec | 2-2 | Sigma Olomouc | Gam10 | 69 | |||
Fri | 27.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Teplice | 1-0 | Bohemians 1905 | Gam11 | 20 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 15:30 | Sigma Olomouc | 2-2 | Slovácko | Gam11 | 1 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 15:30 | Zlín | 0-1 | Jablonec | Gam11 | 1 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 18:00 | Slavia Praha | 1-0 | Mladá Boleslav | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 14:30 | Karviná | 1-1 | Opava | Gam11 | 1 | |||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1-0 | Sparta Praha | Gam11 | 13 | |||
Mon | 30.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Slovan Liberec | 4-2 | České Budějovice | Gam11 | 40 | |||
Mon | 30.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Baník Ostrava | 3-0 | Příbram | Gam11 | 40 | |||
Fri | 04.Oct.2019 - 17:00 | Slovácko | 3-1 | Slovan Liberec | Gam12 | 15 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 15:30 | Opava | 0-1 | Teplice | Gam12 | 4 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 15:30 | Baník Ostrava | 4-0 | Zlín | Gam12 | 9 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 15:30 | Příbram | 0-0 | Sigma Olomouc | Gam12 | 4 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 18:00 | Sparta Praha | 4-0 | Karviná | Gam12 | 9 | |||
Sun | 06.Oct.2019 - 14:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 2-1 | Viktoria Plzeň | Gam12 | 4 | |||
Sun | 06.Oct.2019 - 14:30 | České Budějovice | 3-2 | Bohemians 1905 | Gam12 | 2 | |||
Sun | 06.Oct.2019 - 17:00 | Jablonec | 0-2 | Slavia Praha | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 13:30 | Slovan Liberec | 2-2 | Jablonec | Gam13 | 4 | |||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 15:30 | Sigma Olomouc | 1-3 | České Budějovice | Gam13 | 4 | |||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 15:30 | Zlín | 0-2 | Mladá Boleslav | Gam13 | 1 | |||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 18:00 | Slavia Praha | 3-1 | Příbram | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 14:30 | Bohemians 1905 | 1-0 | Opava | Gam13 | 7 | |||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 14:30 | Karviná | 0-2 | Slovácko | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 14:30 | Viktoria Plzeň | 3-0 | Baník Ostrava | Gam13 | 8 | |||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 17:00 | Teplice | 1-1 | Sparta Praha | Gam13 | 2 | |||
Fri | 25.Oct.2019 - 17:00 | Jablonec | 4-1 | Teplice | Gam14 | 15 | |||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 13:30 | Slovácko | 4-0 | Opava | Gam14 | 8 | |||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 13:30 | Baník Ostrava | 2-2 | Sigma Olomouc | Gam14 | 3 | |||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 13:30 | Příbram | 0-0 | Zlín | Gam14 | 2 | |||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 16:00 | Sparta Praha | 4-0 | Bohemians 1905 | Gam14 | 7 | |||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 13:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 1-3 | Slovan Liberec | Gam14 | 1 | |||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 13:30 | České Budějovice | 3-0 | Karviná | Gam14 | 1 | |||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 16:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0-1 | Slavia Praha | Gam14 | ||||
Fri | 01.Nov.2019 - 17:00 | Bohemians 1905 | 0-0 | Slovácko | Gam15 | 26 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 13:30 | Sigma Olomouc | 2-2 | Mladá Boleslav | Gam15 | 10 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | Slavia Praha | 4-0 | Baník Ostrava | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 13:30 | Teplice | 1-3 | České Budějovice | Gam15 | 4 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 13:30 | Karviná | 0-1 | Jablonec | Gam15 | 7 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 13:30 | Slovan Liberec | 3-2 | Příbram | Gam15 | 3 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | Opava | 0-1 | Sparta Praha | Gam15 | 25 | |||
Mon | 04.Nov.2019 - 17:00 | Zlín | 1-1 | Viktoria Plzeň | Gam15 | 72 | |||
Fri | 08.Nov.2019 - 17:00 | Baník Ostrava | 3-0 | Karviná | Gam16 | 38 | |||
Fri | 08.Nov.2019 - 17:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 2-1 | Bohemians 1905 | Gam16 | 39 | |||
Sat | 09.Nov.2019 - 13:30 | Zlín | 1-0 | Sigma Olomouc | Gam16 | 5 | |||
Sat | 09.Nov.2019 - 13:30 | Příbram | 0-0 | Opava | Gam16 | 4 | |||
Sat | 09.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | Jablonec | 2-2 | Sparta Praha | Gam16 | 10 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 13:30 | Viktoria Plzeň | 4-1 | Slovan Liberec | Gam16 | 8 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 13:30 | České Budějovice | 2-0 | Slovácko | Gam16 | 2 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | Slavia Praha | 3-0 | Teplice | Gam16 | ||||
Fri | 22.Nov.2019 - 17:00 | Sparta Praha | 3-3 | České Budějovice | Gam17 | 44 | |||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 13:30 | Opava | 1-0 | Mladá Boleslav | Gam17 | 13 | |||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 13:30 | Bohemians 1905 | 1-0 | Příbram | Gam17 | 5 | |||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 13:30 | Slovan Liberec | 5-0 | Zlín | Gam17 | 6 | |||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | Sigma Olomouc | 0-0 | Slavia Praha | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 24.Nov.2019 - 13:30 | Teplice | 1-1 | Baník Ostrava | Gam17 | 4 | |||
Sun | 24.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | Karviná | 1-1 | Viktoria Plzeň | Gam17 | 12 | |||
Mon | 25.Nov.2019 - 17:00 | Slovácko | 1-1 | Jablonec | Gam17 | 34 | |||
Fri | 29.Nov.2019 - 17:00 | Baník Ostrava | 0-0 | Opava | Gam18 | 37 | |||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 13:30 | Zlín | 2-1 | Slovácko | Gam18 | 7 | |||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 13:30 | Sigma Olomouc | 1-0 | Slovan Liberec | Gam18 | 8 | |||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | Příbram | 0-1 | Sparta Praha | Gam18 | 7 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2019 - 13:30 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1-0 | Bohemians 1905 | Gam18 | 17 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2019 - 13:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 3-1 | Teplice | Gam18 | 14 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2019 - 13:30 | Jablonec | 0-1 | České Budějovice | Gam18 | 8 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2019 - 16:00 | Slavia Praha | 2-0 | Karviná | Gam18 | ||||
Fri | 06.Dec.2019 - 16:30 | Bohemians 1905 | 0-2 | Baník Ostrava | Gam19 | 43 | |||
Fri | 06.Dec.2019 - 18:30 | Slovan Liberec | 0-3 | Slavia Praha | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 07.Dec.2019 - 13:30 | Teplice | 2-1 | Zlín | Gam19 | 9 | |||
Sat | 07.Dec.2019 - 13:30 | Opava | 1-2 | Jablonec | Gam19 | 10 | |||
Sat | 07.Dec.2019 - 16:00 | Slovácko | 2-1 | Viktoria Plzeň | Gam19 | 6 | |||
Sun | 08.Dec.2019 - 13:30 | Karviná | 1-1 | Sigma Olomouc | Gam19 | 14 | |||
Sun | 08.Dec.2019 - 13:30 | České Budějovice | 2-0 | Příbram | Gam19 | 17 | |||
Sun | 08.Dec.2019 - 16:00 | Sparta Praha | 5-2 | Mladá Boleslav | Gam19 | 29 | |||
Fri | 13.Dec.2019 - 17:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 2-3 | Jablonec | Gam20 | 34 | |||
Sat | 14.Dec.2019 - 13:30 | Slovan Liberec | 3-0 | Karviná | Gam20 | 7 | |||
Sat | 14.Dec.2019 - 13:30 | Sigma Olomouc | 1-1 | Bohemians 1905 | Gam20 | 8 | |||
Sat | 14.Dec.2019 - 13:30 | Zlín | 2-0 | Opava | Gam20 | 6 | |||
Sat | 14.Dec.2019 - 13:30 | Příbram | 1-4 | Slovácko | Gam20 | 7 | |||
Sat | 14.Dec.2019 - 16:00 | Baník Ostrava | 0-0 | Sparta Praha | Gam20 | 9 | |||
Sun | 15.Dec.2019 - 13:30 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1-1 | Teplice | Gam20 | 20 | |||
Sun | 15.Dec.2019 - 16:00 | Slavia Praha | 4-1 | České Budějovice | Gam20 | ||||
Fri | 14.Feb.2020 - 17:00 | České Budějovice | 3-0 | Mladá Boleslav | Gam21 | 20 | |||
Sat | 15.Feb.2020 - 13:30 | Slovácko | 0-1 | Baník Ostrava | Gam21 | 6 | |||
Sat | 15.Feb.2020 - 13:30 | Teplice | 1-3 | Sigma Olomouc | Gam21 | 3 | |||
Sat | 15.Feb.2020 - 13:30 | Karviná | 2-0 | Zlín | Gam21 | 3 | |||
Sat | 15.Feb.2020 - 16:00 | Sparta Praha | 0-2 | Slovan Liberec | Gam21 | 3 | |||
Sun | 16.Feb.2020 - 13:30 | Opava | 0-3 | Viktoria Plzeň | Gam21 | 3 | |||
Sun | 16.Feb.2020 - 16:00 | Bohemians 1905 | 1-0 | Slavia Praha | Gam21 | ||||
Mon | 17.Feb.2020 - 17:00 | Jablonec | 4-0 | Příbram | Gam21 | 38 | |||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 13:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 0-0 | Slovácko | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 13:30 | Slavia Praha | 2-0 | Opava | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 13:30 | Slovan Liberec | 3-1 | Bohemians 1905 | Gam22 | 1 | |||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 15:30 | Viktoria Plzeň | 4-0 | Příbram | Gam22 | 5 | |||
Sun | 23.Feb.2020 - 13:30 | Karviná | 3-0 | Teplice | Gam22 | 2 | |||
Sun | 23.Feb.2020 - 13:30 | Zlín | 2-3 | České Budějovice | Gam22 | 1 | |||
Sun | 23.Feb.2020 - 16:00 | Sigma Olomouc | 1-0 | Sparta Praha | Gam22 | 2 | |||
Mon | 24.Feb.2020 - 17:00 | Baník Ostrava | 1-1 | Jablonec | Gam22 | 25 | |||
Fri | 28.Feb.2020 - 17:00 | České Budějovice | 0-2 | Baník Ostrava | Gam23 | 7 | |||
Sat | 29.Feb.2020 - 13:30 | Opava | 2-1 | Sigma Olomouc | Gam23 | 6 | |||
Sat | 29.Feb.2020 - 13:30 | Jablonec | 1-2 | Viktoria Plzeň | Gam23 | 6 | |||
Sat | 29.Feb.2020 - 13:30 | Příbram | 0-0 | Mladá Boleslav | Gam23 | 2 | |||
Sat | 29.Feb.2020 - 16:00 | Sparta Praha | 2-2 | Zlín | Gam23 | 4 | |||
Sun | 01.Mar.2020 - 13:30 | Slovácko | 2-0 | Slavia Praha | Gam23 | ||||
Sun | 01.Mar.2020 - 16:00 | Bohemians 1905 | 0-0 | Karviná | Gam23 | 6 | |||
Sat | 07.Mar.2020 - 13:30 | Zlín | 2-3 | Bohemians 1905 | Gam24 | 5 | |||
Sat | 07.Mar.2020 - 13:30 | Sigma Olomouc | 1-1 | Jablonec | Gam24 | 3 | |||
Sat | 07.Mar.2020 - 16:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1-0 | České Budějovice | Gam24 | 11 | |||
Sun | 08.Mar.2020 - 13:30 | Slovan Liberec | 4-0 | Opava | Gam24 | 5 | |||
Sun | 08.Mar.2020 - 13:30 | Karviná | 2-0 | Příbram | Gam24 | 2 | |||
Sun | 08.Mar.2020 - 14:00 | Teplice | 0-0 | Slovácko | Gam24 | 3 | |||
Sun | 08.Mar.2020 - 16:00 | Slavia Praha | 1-1 | Sparta Praha | Gam24 | ||||
Mon | 09.Mar.2020 - 17:00 | Baník Ostrava | 2-3 | Mladá Boleslav | Gam24 | 21 | |||
Sat | 23.May.2020 - 17:00 | Teplice | 2-0 | Slovan Liberec | Gam23 | 122 | |||
Tue | 26.May.2020 - 17:00 | Slovácko | 0-0 | Sigma Olomouc | Gam25 | 23 | |||
Tue | 26.May.2020 - 17:00 | Jablonec | 1-0 | Zlín | Gam25 | 34 | |||
Tue | 26.May.2020 - 17:00 | Příbram | 0-0 | Baník Ostrava | Gam25 | 30 | |||
Tue | 26.May.2020 - 19:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 0-1 | Slavia Praha | Gam25 | ||||
Wed | 27.May.2020 - 17:00 | Bohemians 1905 | 4-0 | Teplice | Gam25 | 24 | |||
Wed | 27.May.2020 - 17:00 | Opava | 0-0 | Karviná | Gam25 | 15 | |||
Wed | 27.May.2020 - 17:00 | České Budějovice | 0-1 | Slovan Liberec | Gam25 | 15 | |||
Wed | 27.May.2020 - 19:00 | Sparta Praha | 1-2 | Viktoria Plzeň | Gam25 | 36 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Czech Liga - 2019/2020
- 98% 271 / 277 Games
- Home team wins 50.18%
- Draws 24.72%
- Away team wins 25.09%
- Over 1.5 73.8%
- Over 2.5 48.71%
- Over 3.5 29.52%
- Goals 708
- Goals /match 2.61
- Goals /match home 1.64
- Goals /match away 0.97
- Both teams score 42.8%
- Goals after 80' 16.1%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)