Competition
UEFA U17 Championship 2021
Europe
Games
Qualifying Round | |||||||||
Thu | 24.Sep.2020 - 01:00 | Latvia U17 | vs | Denmark U17 | Group 12 | Gam1 | |||
Thu | 24.Sep.2020 - 01:00 | Serbia U17 | vs | Armenia U17 | Group 12 | Gam1 | |||
Thu | 24.Sep.2020 - 01:00 | Finland U17 | vs | Israel U17 | Group 7 | Gam1 | |||
Thu | 24.Sep.2020 - 01:00 | Sweden U17 | vs | Kazakhstan U17 | Group 7 | Gam1 | |||
Sun | 27.Sep.2020 - 01:00 | Denmark U17 | vs | Armenia U17 | Group 12 | Gam2 | |||
Sun | 27.Sep.2020 - 01:00 | Serbia U17 | vs | Latvia U17 | Group 12 | Gam2 | |||
Sun | 27.Sep.2020 - 01:00 | Israel U17 | vs | Kazakhstan U17 | Group 7 | Gam2 | |||
Sun | 27.Sep.2020 - 01:00 | Sweden U17 | vs | Finland U17 | Group 7 | Gam2 | |||
Wed | 30.Sep.2020 - 01:00 | Denmark U17 | vs | Serbia U17 | Group 12 | Gam3 | |||
Wed | 30.Sep.2020 - 01:00 | Armenia U17 | vs | Latvia U17 | Group 12 | Gam3 | |||
Wed | 30.Sep.2020 - 01:00 | Kazakhstan U17 | vs | Finland U17 | Group 7 | Gam3 | |||
Wed | 30.Sep.2020 - 01:00 | Israel U17 | vs | Sweden U17 | Group 7 | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 06.Oct.2020 - 01:00 | Turkey U17 | vs | Gibraltar U17 | Group 5 | Gam1 | |||
Tue | 06.Oct.2020 - 01:00 | Faroe Islands U17 | vs | Russia U17 | Group 5 | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 07.Oct.2020 - 01:00 | Montenegro U17 | vs | Czech Republic U17 | Group 6 | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 07.Oct.2020 - 01:00 | Austria U17 | vs | Moldova U17 | Group 9 | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 07.Oct.2020 - 01:00 | Iceland U17 | vs | Norway U17 | Group 9 | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 07.Oct.2020 - 01:00 | Portugal U17 | vs | Kosovo U17 | Group 6 | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 07.Oct.2020 - 01:00 | Georgia U17 | vs | Ukraine U17 | Group 4 | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 07.Oct.2020 - 01:00 | Belgium U17 | vs | Lithuania U17 | Group 4 | Gam1 | |||
Fri | 09.Oct.2020 - 01:00 | Turkey U17 | vs | Faroe Islands U17 | Group 5 | Gam2 | |||
Fri | 09.Oct.2020 - 01:00 | Russia U17 | vs | Gibraltar U17 | Group 5 | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 10.Oct.2020 - 01:00 | Belgium U17 | vs | Georgia U17 | Group 4 | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 10.Oct.2020 - 01:00 | Ukraine U17 | vs | Lithuania U17 | Group 4 | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 10.Oct.2020 - 01:00 | Austria U17 | vs | Iceland U17 | Group 9 | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 10.Oct.2020 - 01:00 | Norway U17 | vs | Moldova U17 | Group 9 | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 10.Oct.2020 - 01:00 | Portugal U17 | vs | Montenegro U17 | Group 6 | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 10.Oct.2020 - 01:00 | Czech Republic U17 | vs | Kosovo U17 | Group 6 | Gam2 | |||
Mon | 12.Oct.2020 - 01:00 | Russia U17 | vs | Turkey U17 | Group 5 | Gam3 | |||
Mon | 12.Oct.2020 - 01:00 | Gibraltar U17 | vs | Faroe Islands U17 | Group 5 | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 13.Oct.2020 - 01:00 | Czech Republic U17 | vs | Portugal U17 | Group 6 | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 13.Oct.2020 - 01:00 | Norway U17 | vs | Austria U17 | Group 9 | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 13.Oct.2020 - 01:00 | Moldova U17 | vs | Iceland U17 | Group 9 | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 13.Oct.2020 - 01:00 | Kosovo U17 | vs | Montenegro U17 | Group 6 | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 13.Oct.2020 - 01:00 | Lithuania U17 | vs | Georgia U17 | Group 4 | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 13.Oct.2020 - 01:00 | Ukraine U17 | vs | Belgium U17 | Group 4 | Gam3 | |||
Wed | 21.Oct.2020 - 01:00 | Republic of Ireland U17 | vs | Estonia U17 | Group 3 | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 21.Oct.2020 - 01:00 | Northern Ireland U17 | vs | Slovakia U17 | Group 3 | Gam1 | |||
Thu | 22.Oct.2020 - 01:00 | Romania U17 | vs | Slovenia U17 | Group 2 | Gam1 | |||
Thu | 22.Oct.2020 - 01:00 | Italy U17 | vs | Albania U17 | Group 2 | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 01:00 | Republic of Ireland U17 | vs | Northern Ireland U17 | Group 3 | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 01:00 | Slovakia U17 | vs | Estonia U17 | Group 3 | Gam2 | |||
Sun | 25.Oct.2020 - 01:00 | Slovenia U17 | vs | Albania U17 | Group 2 | Gam2 | |||
Sun | 25.Oct.2020 - 01:00 | Italy U17 | vs | Romania U17 | Group 2 | Gam2 | |||
Tue | 27.Oct.2020 - 00:00 | Slovakia U17 | vs | Republic of Ireland U17 | Group 3 | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 27.Oct.2020 - 00:00 | Estonia U17 | vs | Northern Ireland U17 | Group 3 | Gam3 | |||
Wed | 28.Oct.2020 - 00:00 | Albania U17 | vs | Romania U17 | Group 2 | Gam3 | |||
Wed | 28.Oct.2020 - 00:00 | Slovenia U17 | vs | Italy U17 | Group 2 | Gam3 | |||
Thu | 29.Oct.2020 - 00:00 | Bulgaria U17 | vs | Croatia U17 | Group 1 | Gam1 | |||
Thu | 29.Oct.2020 - 00:00 | Bosnia-Herzegovina U17 | vs | Liechtenstein U17 | Group 1 | Gam1 | |||
Fri | 30.Oct.2020 - 00:00 | Wales U17 | vs | Scotland U17 | Group 13 | Gam1 | |||
Fri | 30.Oct.2020 - 00:00 | France U17 | vs | Andorra U17 | Group 13 | Gam1 | |||
Sun | 01.Nov.2020 - 00:00 | Croatia U17 | vs | Liechtenstein U17 | Group 1 | Gam2 | |||
Sun | 01.Nov.2020 - 00:00 | Bosnia-Herzegovina U17 | vs | Bulgaria U17 | Group 1 | Gam2 | |||
Mon | 02.Nov.2020 - 00:00 | Scotland U17 | vs | Andorra U17 | Group 13 | Gam2 | |||
Mon | 02.Nov.2020 - 00:00 | France U17 | vs | Wales U17 | Group 13 | Gam2 | |||
Wed | 04.Nov.2020 - 00:00 | Croatia U17 | vs | Bosnia-Herzegovina U17 | Group 1 | Gam3 | |||
Wed | 04.Nov.2020 - 00:00 | Liechtenstein U17 | vs | Bulgaria U17 | Group 1 | Gam3 | |||
Thu | 05.Nov.2020 - 00:00 | Andorra U17 | vs | Wales U17 | Group 13 | Gam3 | |||
Thu | 05.Nov.2020 - 00:00 | Scotland U17 | vs | France U17 | Group 13 | Gam3 | |||
Wed | 11.Nov.2020 - 00:00 | Belarus U17 | vs | Switzerland U17 | Group 10 | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 11.Nov.2020 - 00:00 | Germany U17 | vs | Malta U17 | Group 11 | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 11.Nov.2020 - 00:00 | North Macedonia U17 | vs | Poland U17 | Group 11 | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 11.Nov.2020 - 00:00 | Hungary U17 | vs | Luxembourg U17 | Group 10 | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 11.Nov.2020 - 00:00 | Azerbaijan U17 | vs | Greece U17 | Group 8 | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 11.Nov.2020 - 00:00 | England U17 | vs | San Marino U17 | Group 8 | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 14.Nov.2020 - 00:00 | Poland U17 | vs | Malta U17 | Group 11 | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 14.Nov.2020 - 00:00 | Germany U17 | vs | North Macedonia U17 | Group 11 | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 14.Nov.2020 - 00:00 | Switzerland U17 | vs | Luxembourg U17 | Group 10 | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 14.Nov.2020 - 00:00 | Hungary U17 | vs | Belarus U17 | Group 10 | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 14.Nov.2020 - 00:00 | England U17 | vs | Azerbaijan U17 | Group 8 | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 14.Nov.2020 - 00:00 | Greece U17 | vs | San Marino U17 | Group 8 | Gam2 | |||
Tue | 17.Nov.2020 - 00:00 | Malta U17 | vs | North Macedonia U17 | Group 11 | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 17.Nov.2020 - 00:00 | Poland U17 | vs | Germany U17 | Group 11 | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 17.Nov.2020 - 00:00 | San Marino U17 | vs | Azerbaijan U17 | Group 8 | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 17.Nov.2020 - 00:00 | Luxembourg U17 | vs | Belarus U17 | Group 10 | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 17.Nov.2020 - 00:00 | Switzerland U17 | vs | Hungary U17 | Group 10 | Gam3 | |||
Tue | 17.Nov.2020 - 00:00 | Greece U17 | vs | England U17 | Group 8 | Gam3 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
UEFA U17 Championship - 2021
- 0% / 78 Games
- Home team wins 0%
- Draws 0%
- Away team wins 0%
- Over 1.5 0%
- Over 2.5 0%
- Over 3.5 0%
- Goals
- Goals /match
- Goals /match home
- Goals /match away
- Both teams score 0%
- Goals after 80' 0%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)