- Academy »
- Stats »
- Oberliga Germany »
- 2021/2022 »
- All Games
Competition
Oberliga 2021/2022
Germany
Games
Fri | 23.Jul.2021 - 17:30 | Pullach | 1-2 | Ismaning | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 23.Jul.2021 - 18:00 | SC Feucht | 2-0 | DJK Bamberg | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 23.Jul.2021 - 18:00 | Ammerthal | 2-1 | Würzburger FV | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 24.Jul.2021 - 13:00 | Dachau | 0-0 | Donaustauf | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 24.Jul.2021 - 13:00 | Landsberg | 1-1 | Jahn Regensburg II | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 24.Jul.2021 - 13:00 | Ansbach | 6-0 | Gebenbach | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 24.Jul.2021 - 13:00 | Seligenporten | 1-2 | Karlburg | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 24.Jul.2021 - 14:00 | Bayern Hof | 1-1 | Neumarkt Germany | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 24.Jul.2021 - 15:00 | Hankofen-Hailing | 3-0 | Schwabmünchen | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 24.Jul.2021 - 15:00 | TSV Abtswind | 1-0 | Vatan Spor | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 24.Jul.2021 - 15:00 | Sand | 0-2 | Eintracht Bamberg | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 24.Jul.2021 - 15:00 | Cham | 0-2 | ATSV Erlangen | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 24.Jul.2021 - 15:00 | Großbardorf | 0-1 | Vilzing | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 24.Jul.2021 - 16:00 | Hallbergmoos-Goldach | 0-4 | Türkspor Augsburg | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 24.Jul.2021 - 16:00 | Gundelfingen | 1-1 | Ingolstadt II | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 25.Jul.2021 - 13:00 | 1860 München II | 3-0 | Schwaben Augsburg | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 25.Jul.2021 - 16:00 | Kottern | 1-1 | Deisenhofen | Gam1 | ||||
Tue | 27.Jul.2021 - 17:30 | Karlburg | 1-1 | Großbardorf | Gam2 | ||||
Tue | 27.Jul.2021 - 17:30 | Neumarkt Germany | 5-1 | Seligenporten | Gam2 | ||||
Tue | 27.Jul.2021 - 18:00 | Eintracht Bamberg | 7-1 | Bayern Hof | Gam2 | ||||
Wed | 28.Jul.2021 - 17:30 | Schwaben Augsburg | 2-2 | Landsberg | Gam2 | ||||
Wed | 28.Jul.2021 - 17:30 | Türkspor Augsburg | 5-0 | Dachau | Gam2 | 1 | |||
Wed | 28.Jul.2021 - 17:30 | Ismaning | 0-0 | 1860 München II | Gam2 | ||||
Wed | 28.Jul.2021 - 17:30 | Ingolstadt II | 0-2 | Pullach | Gam2 | ||||
Wed | 28.Jul.2021 - 17:30 | Donaustauf | 1-3 | Hankofen-Hailing | Gam2 | ||||
Wed | 28.Jul.2021 - 17:30 | Schwabmünchen | 0-2 | Kottern | Gam2 | ||||
Wed | 28.Jul.2021 - 17:30 | Deisenhofen | 1-1 | Gundelfingen | Gam2 | ||||
Wed | 28.Jul.2021 - 17:30 | Gebenbach | 4-1 | SC Feucht | Gam2 | ||||
Wed | 28.Jul.2021 - 17:30 | Vilzing | 3-0 | TSV Abtswind | Gam2 | ||||
Wed | 28.Jul.2021 - 17:30 | Ammerthal | 2-2 | Cham | Gam2 | ||||
Wed | 28.Jul.2021 - 17:30 | Vatan Spor | 0-1 | Würzburger FV | Gam2 | ||||
Wed | 28.Jul.2021 - 18:00 | ATSV Erlangen | 0-2 | Ansbach | Gam2 | ||||
Wed | 28.Jul.2021 - 18:30 | 1880 Wasserburg | 5-1 | Hallbergmoos-Goldach | Gam2 | ||||
Wed | 28.Jul.2021 - 18:30 | Jahn Regensburg II | 1-0 | Garching | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 30.Jul.2021 - 17:30 | Würzburger FV | 2-4 | Vilzing | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 31.Jul.2021 - 12:00 | Landsberg | 1-1 | Ismaning | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 31.Jul.2021 - 13:00 | Pullach | 1-2 | Deisenhofen | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 31.Jul.2021 - 13:00 | Dachau | 0-1 | 1880 Wasserburg | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 31.Jul.2021 - 13:00 | SC Feucht | 2-2 | Sand | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 31.Jul.2021 - 13:00 | Seligenporten | 0-5 | Eintracht Bamberg | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 31.Jul.2021 - 13:00 | Ansbach | 2-2 | Ammerthal | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 31.Jul.2021 - 14:00 | Garching | 1-2 | Schwaben Augsburg | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 31.Jul.2021 - 14:00 | Bayern Hof | 4-1 | DJK Bamberg | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 31.Jul.2021 - 15:00 | Kirchanschöring | 3-0 | Jahn Regensburg II | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 31.Jul.2021 - 15:00 | Hankofen-Hailing | 2-1 | Türkspor Augsburg | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 31.Jul.2021 - 15:00 | Cham | 4-0 | Vatan Spor | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 31.Jul.2021 - 15:00 | TSV Abtswind | 0-0 | Karlburg | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 31.Jul.2021 - 15:00 | Gebenbach | 1-4 | ATSV Erlangen | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 31.Jul.2021 - 16:00 | Kottern | 1-4 | Donaustauf | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 31.Jul.2021 - 16:00 | Gundelfingen | 3-0 | Schwabmünchen | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 31.Jul.2021 - 16:00 | Großbardorf | 1-3 | Neumarkt Germany | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 01.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | 1860 München II | 2-2 | Ingolstadt II | Gam3 | ||||
Tue | 03.Aug.2021 - 17:30 | Ismaning | 1-1 | Garching | Gam4 | ||||
Tue | 03.Aug.2021 - 17:30 | Neumarkt Germany | 2-0 | TSV Abtswind | Gam4 | ||||
Tue | 03.Aug.2021 - 18:00 | ATSV Erlangen | 2-2 | SC Feucht | Gam4 | ||||
Tue | 03.Aug.2021 - 18:30 | DJK Bamberg | 3-0 | Seligenporten | Gam4 | ||||
Wed | 04.Aug.2021 - 17:30 | Deisenhofen | 0-1 | 1860 München II | Gam4 | ||||
Wed | 04.Aug.2021 - 17:30 | Schwaben Augsburg | 1-1 | Kirchanschöring | Gam4 | ||||
Wed | 04.Aug.2021 - 17:30 | Ingolstadt II | 0-0 | Landsberg | Gam4 | ||||
Wed | 04.Aug.2021 - 17:30 | Donaustauf | 5-1 | Gundelfingen | Gam4 | ||||
Wed | 04.Aug.2021 - 17:30 | Schwabmünchen | 3-0 | Pullach | Gam4 | ||||
Wed | 04.Aug.2021 - 17:30 | Türkspor Augsburg | 3-1 | Kottern | Gam4 | ||||
Wed | 04.Aug.2021 - 17:30 | Ammerthal | 5-3 | Gebenbach | Gam4 | ||||
Wed | 04.Aug.2021 - 17:30 | Karlburg | 2-2 | Würzburger FV | Gam4 | ||||
Wed | 04.Aug.2021 - 17:30 | Vatan Spor | 1-2 | Ansbach | Gam4 | ||||
Wed | 04.Aug.2021 - 17:30 | Cham | 0-4 | Vilzing | Gam4 | ||||
Wed | 04.Aug.2021 - 17:30 | Sand | 1-1 | Bayern Hof | Gam4 | ||||
Wed | 04.Aug.2021 - 18:30 | Hallbergmoos-Goldach | 2-5 | Dachau | Gam4 | ||||
Wed | 04.Aug.2021 - 18:30 | 1880 Wasserburg | 3-2 | Hankofen-Hailing | Gam4 | ||||
Fri | 06.Aug.2021 - 17:30 | Würzburger FV | 1-3 | Neumarkt Germany | Gam5 | ||||
Fri | 06.Aug.2021 - 18:00 | Göppinger SV | 2-0 | Ravensburg | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 06.Aug.2021 - 18:00 | Einheit Wernigerode | 2-1 | Bischofswerdaer FV | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 06.Aug.2021 - 18:30 | Staaken | 1-0 | SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 06.Aug.2021 - 18:30 | MSV 1919 Neuruppin | 4-0 | Victoria Seelow | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 07.Aug.2021 - 12:00 | Budissa Bautzen | 0-2 | An der Fahner Höhe | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 07.Aug.2021 - 13:00 | Landsberg | 1-2 | Deisenhofen | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 07.Aug.2021 - 13:00 | Pullach | 3-2 | Donaustauf | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 07.Aug.2021 - 13:00 | Ilshofen | 0-1 | Rielasingen-Arlen | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 07.Aug.2021 - 13:00 | Spfr. Dorfmerkingen | 0-3 | CfR Pforzheim | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 07.Aug.2021 - 13:00 | Stuttgarter Kickers | 0-1 | Astoria Walldorf II | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 07.Aug.2021 - 13:00 | Krieschow | 3-2 | Martinroda | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 07.Aug.2021 - 13:00 | Carl Zeiss Jena II | 1-2 | Blau-Weiß Zorbau | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 07.Aug.2021 - 13:00 | International Leipzig | 0-1 | Einheit Rudolstadt | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 07.Aug.2021 - 13:00 | Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | FC Merseburg | Gam1 | |||||
Sat | 07.Aug.2021 - 13:00 | Ansbach | 0-2 | Vilzing | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 07.Aug.2021 - 13:00 | Hansa Rostock II | 4-1 | CFC Hertha | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 07.Aug.2021 - 13:00 | Torgelower SV Greif | 1-1 | Neustrelitz | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 07.Aug.2021 - 13:30 | Freiburger FC | 2-3 | Neckarsulmer SU | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 07.Aug.2021 - 14:00 | SC Feucht | 2-1 | Bayern Hof | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 07.Aug.2021 - 14:30 | Bruchsal | 0-2 | Linx | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 07.Aug.2021 - 14:30 | Oberachern | 1-1 | SGV Freiberg | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 07.Aug.2021 - 14:30 | Lörrach-Brombach | 0-2 | Backnang | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 07.Aug.2021 - 14:30 | Nöttingen | 2-0 | Reutlingen | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 07.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Hankofen-Hailing | 2-1 | Hallbergmoos-Goldach | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 07.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Kirchanschöring | 1-1 | Ismaning | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 07.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Kottern | 1-1 | 1880 Wasserburg | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 07.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Jahn Regensburg II | 4-0 | Schwaben Augsburg | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 07.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | TSV Abtswind | 3-3 | Eintracht Bamberg | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 07.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | ATSV Erlangen | 0-3 | Ammerthal | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 07.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Großbardorf | 2-0 | DJK Bamberg | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 07.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Cham | 0-1 | Karlburg | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 07.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Gebenbach | 5-2 | Vatan Spor | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 07.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Seligenporten | 1-2 | Sand | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 07.Aug.2021 - 16:00 | Gundelfingen | 3-2 | Türkspor Augsburg | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 08.Aug.2021 - 12:00 | Stern | 3-3 | Ludwigsfelder FC | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 08.Aug.2021 - 13:00 | 1860 München II | 0-1 | Schwabmünchen | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 08.Aug.2021 - 13:00 | Arnstadt | 1-3 | VfL Halle | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 08.Aug.2021 - 13:00 | Plauen | 0-4 | Union Sandersdorf | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 08.Aug.2021 - 13:00 | Rostocker FC | 2-0 | BSC Süd 05 | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 08.Aug.2021 - 13:00 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 1-3 | RSV Eintracht | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 08.Aug.2021 - 13:00 | Lok Stendal | 2-2 | Mecklenburg Schwerin | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 08.Aug.2021 - 13:05 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 3-2 | FC Grimma | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 08.Aug.2021 - 14:00 | Garching | 2-3 | Ingolstadt II | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 08.Aug.2021 - 14:00 | Pampow | 0-2 | Hertha Zehlendorf | Gam1 | ||||
Wed | 11.Aug.2021 - 18:00 | Bissingen | 1-3 | Villingen | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 13.Aug.2021 - 18:00 | Union Sandersdorf | 1-1 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 13.Aug.2021 - 18:00 | Mechtersheim | 3-0 | Speyer | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 13.Aug.2021 - 18:00 | Ammerthal | 1-0 | SC Feucht | Gam6 | ||||
Fri | 13.Aug.2021 - 18:00 | Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz | 3-0 | Buchonia Flieden | Group A | Gam1 | |||
Fri | 13.Aug.2021 - 18:00 | Düren Merzenich | 4-2 | Viktoria Arnoldsweiler | Gam1 | 1 | |||
Fri | 13.Aug.2021 - 18:00 | Victoria Hamburg | 1-1 | HEBC | Group 2 | Gam1 | |||
Fri | 13.Aug.2021 - 18:30 | FV Engers 07 | 1-1 | Koblenz | Nord | Gam1 | |||
Fri | 13.Aug.2021 - 18:30 | Hertha Zehlendorf | 4-0 | MSV 1919 Neuruppin | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 13.Aug.2021 - 19:00 | Ingolstadt II | 1-2 | Kirchanschöring | Gam6 | 2 | |||
Fri | 13.Aug.2021 - 19:00 | SV Zeilsheim | 3-4 | Eddersheim | Gam1 | 3 | |||
Fri | 13.Aug.2021 - 19:15 | Wandsbeker TSV Concordia | 3-0 | Meiendorfer SV | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 12:00 | Hallbergmoos-Goldach | 0-0 | Kottern | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 13:00 | 1880 Wasserburg | 1-2 | Gundelfingen | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 13:00 | Dachau | 0-0 | Hankofen-Hailing | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 13:00 | Ismaning | 2-1 | Jahn Regensburg II | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 13:00 | Neckarsulmer SU | 4-1 | Ilshofen | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 13:00 | CfR Pforzheim | 0-1 | Freiburger FC | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 13:00 | Backnang | 3-1 | Nöttingen | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 13:00 | SGV Freiberg | 0-1 | Stuttgarter Kickers | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 13:00 | Ravensburg | 1-0 | Lörrach-Brombach | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 13:00 | Martinroda | 0-2 | Plauen | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 13:00 | Blau-Weiß Zorbau | 2-2 | Krieschow | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 13:00 | Bischofswerdaer FV | 2-1 | Carl Zeiss Jena II | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 13:00 | Eintracht Trier | 1-0 | Eisbachtal | Nord | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 13:00 | Eintracht Bamberg | 3-1 | Würzburger FV | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 13:00 | RSV Eintracht | 3-2 | Torgelower SV Greif | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 13:00 | Ludwigsfelder FC | 1-4 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 13:00 | Mecklenburg Schwerin | 3-4 | SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 13:30 | Neumarkt Germany | 4-1 | Cham | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 14:00 | Donaustauf | 1-1 | 1860 München II | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 14:00 | Türkspor Augsburg | 4-1 | Pullach | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 14:00 | Deisenhofen | 3-1 | Garching | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 14:00 | Elversberg II | 2-1 | Jagersburg | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 14:00 | Vilzing | 4-0 | Gebenbach | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 14:00 | Bayern Hof | 5-3 | Seligenporten | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 14:00 | Vatan Spor | 1-2 | ATSV Erlangen | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 14:00 | Eintracht Celle | 5-1 | TB Uphusen | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 14:00 | Bayern Alzenau | 4-2 | Hanau 93 | Group A | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 14:00 | Viktoria Griesheim | 0-3 | Rot-Weiß Hadamar | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 14:30 | Linx | 0-7 | Bissingen | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 14:30 | Villingen | 3-1 | Göppinger SV | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 14:30 | Oberachern | 1-4 | Reutlingen | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 14:30 | Wormatia Worms | 0-1 | Hertha Wiesbach | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 14:30 | Alemannia Waldalgesheim | 0-0 | Gonsenheim | Nord | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Eppelborn | 3-6 | Pfeddersheim | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Karlburg | 0-1 | Ansbach | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Sand | 2-1 | Großbardorf | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Ramlingen/Ehlershausen | 1-2 | FT Braunschweig | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | SV Steinbach | 0-2 | Baunatal | Group A | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Dietkirchen | 2-0 | FV Bad Vilbel | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | FC 1906 Erlensee | 3-2 | Hunfelder SV | Group A | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 15:30 | Astoria Walldorf II | 4-0 | Spfr. Dorfmerkingen | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 16:00 | Wolfenbüttel | 2-2 | SVG Göttingen | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 16:00 | Spelle-Venhaus | 1-2 | VfL Oldenburg | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 16:00 | Neuhof | 1-1 | Fernwald | Group A | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 16:00 | Greifswalder FC | 2-1 | Rostocker FC | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 16:30 | Emmelshausen | 0-6 | Karbach | Nord | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 16:30 | Arminia Ludwigshafen | 5-1 | Diefflen | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 16:30 | Hagen / Uthlede | 1-1 | Rotenburger SV | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | Mülheim-Kärlich | 1-2 | Salmrohr | Nord | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 0-2 | Paloma | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 15.Aug.2021 - 13:00 | An der Fahner Höhe | 0-0 | Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 15.Aug.2021 - 13:00 | FC Grimma | 2-3 | Budissa Bautzen | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 15.Aug.2021 - 13:00 | Wacker Nordhausen | 2-4 | International Leipzig | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 15.Aug.2021 - 13:00 | FC Merseburg | Arnstadt | Gam2 | |||||
Sun | 15.Aug.2021 - 13:00 | BSC Süd 05 | 1-3 | Hansa Rostock II | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 15.Aug.2021 - 13:00 | Staaken | 1-1 | Pampow | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 15.Aug.2021 - 13:00 | CFC Hertha | 6-1 | Lok Stendal | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 15.Aug.2021 - 13:00 | Victoria Seelow | 2-2 | Stern | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 15.Aug.2021 - 13:00 | Buchholz | 4-1 | Süderelbe | Group 2 | Gam1 | |||
Sun | 15.Aug.2021 - 13:00 | Niendorfer TSV | 2-2 | Hamburger SV III | Group 2 | Gam1 | |||
Sun | 15.Aug.2021 - 13:00 | Dassendorf | 5-2 | Lohbrugge | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 15.Aug.2021 - 14:00 | Rielasingen-Arlen | 1-0 | Bruchsal | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 15.Aug.2021 - 14:00 | Röchling Völklingen | 1-4 | Dudenhofen | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 15.Aug.2021 - 14:00 | DJK Bamberg | 1-3 | TSV Abtswind | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 15.Aug.2021 - 14:00 | Heeslinger SC | 1-2 | Kickers Emden | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 15.Aug.2021 - 14:00 | BW Lohne | 1-2 | Bersenbrück | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 15.Aug.2021 - 14:00 | Germania Egestorf | 2-2 | Lupo-Martini | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 15.Aug.2021 - 14:00 | Gifhorn | 0-4 | HSC BW Schwalbe Tündern | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 15.Aug.2021 - 14:00 | Ginsheim | 1-2 | Rot-Weiß Walldorf | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 15.Aug.2021 - 14:00 | Hennef 05 | 0-0 | Bergisch Gladbach | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 15.Aug.2021 - 14:00 | Hürth | 2-0 | FC BW Friesdorf | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 15.Aug.2021 - 14:00 | Alfter | 3-1 | Wesseling-Urfeld | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 15.Aug.2021 - 14:00 | Union Tornesch | 2-4 | Osdorf | Group 2 | Gam1 | |||
Sun | 15.Aug.2021 - 14:00 | Hamm United | 2-3 | Curslack-Neuengamme | Gam1 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Oberliga - 2021/2022
- 97% 3618 / 3741 Games
- Home team wins 43.86%
- Draws 20.59%
- Away team wins 35.54%
- Over 1.5 85.77%
- Over 2.5 67.44%
- Over 3.5 46.77%
- Goals 12775
- Goals /match 3.53
- Goals /match home 1.91
- Goals /match away 1.62
- Both teams score 58.29%
- Goals after 80' 0.01%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)