Competition
Eredivisie 2016/2017
Netherlands
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Fri | 05.Aug.2016 - 19:00 | NEC | 1-1 | PEC Zwolle | Gam1 | 182 | |||
Sat | 06.Aug.2016 - 17:30 | ADO Den Haag | 3-0 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam1 | 68 | |||
Sat | 06.Aug.2016 - 18:45 | Utrecht | 1-2 | PSV | Gam1 | 228 | |||
Sat | 06.Aug.2016 - 18:45 | Twente | 1-2 | Excelsior | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 06.Aug.2016 - 19:45 | Willem II | 1-4 | Vitesse | Gam1 | 126 | |||
Sun | 07.Aug.2016 - 11:30 | Groningen | 0-5 | Feyenoord | Gam1 | 63 | |||
Sun | 07.Aug.2016 - 13:30 | AZ | 2-2 | Heerenveen | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 07.Aug.2016 - 13:30 | Sparta Rotterdam | 1-3 | Ajax | Gam1 | 120 | |||
Sun | 07.Aug.2016 - 15:45 | Roda JC | 1-1 | Heracles | Gam1 | 65 | |||
Fri | 12.Aug.2016 - 19:00 | Heerenveen | 2-2 | Utrecht | Gam2 | 76 | |||
Sat | 13.Aug.2016 - 17:30 | Excelsior | 2-0 | Groningen | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 13.Aug.2016 - 18:45 | Ajax | 2-2 | Roda JC | Gam2 | 129 | |||
Sat | 13.Aug.2016 - 18:45 | Vitesse | 1-2 | ADO Den Haag | Gam2 | 35 | |||
Sat | 13.Aug.2016 - 19:45 | PEC Zwolle | 0-3 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam2 | 27 | |||
Sun | 14.Aug.2016 - 11:30 | Heracles | 3-1 | Willem II | Gam2 | 43 | |||
Sun | 14.Aug.2016 - 13:30 | Go Ahead Eagles | 2-2 | NEC | Gam2 | 20 | |||
Sun | 14.Aug.2016 - 13:30 | Feyenoord | 2-0 | Twente | Gam2 | 75 | |||
Sun | 14.Aug.2016 - 15:45 | PSV | 1-0 | AZ | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 19.Aug.2016 - 19:00 | Excelsior | 1-2 | ADO Den Haag | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 20.Aug.2016 - 17:30 | Roda JC | 0-1 | Vitesse | Gam3 | 38 | |||
Sat | 20.Aug.2016 - 18:45 | Ajax | 1-2 | Willem II | Gam3 | 155 | |||
Sat | 20.Aug.2016 - 18:45 | PEC Zwolle | 0-4 | PSV | Gam3 | 107 | |||
Sat | 20.Aug.2016 - 19:45 | NEC | 2-1 | Heerenveen | Gam3 | 16 | |||
Sun | 21.Aug.2016 - 11:30 | Groningen | 3-4 | Twente | Gam3 | 35 | |||
Sun | 21.Aug.2016 - 13:30 | Utrecht | 1-2 | AZ | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 21.Aug.2016 - 13:30 | Sparta Rotterdam | 1-0 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam3 | 16 | |||
Sun | 21.Aug.2016 - 15:45 | Heracles | 0-1 | Feyenoord | Gam3 | 60 | |||
Fri | 26.Aug.2016 - 19:00 | Vitesse | 1-1 | Utrecht | Gam4 | 152 | |||
Sat | 27.Aug.2016 - 17:30 | Willem II | 0-0 | Roda JC | Gam4 | 6 | |||
Sat | 27.Aug.2016 - 18:45 | Heerenveen | 1-0 | PEC Zwolle | Gam4 | 26 | |||
Sat | 27.Aug.2016 - 18:45 | Feyenoord | 4-1 | Excelsior | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 27.Aug.2016 - 19:45 | Twente | 3-1 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam4 | 32 | |||
Sun | 28.Aug.2016 - 11:30 | PSV | 0-0 | Groningen | Gam4 | 72 | |||
Sun | 28.Aug.2016 - 13:30 | ADO Den Haag | 1-1 | Heracles | Gam4 | 18 | |||
Sun | 28.Aug.2016 - 13:30 | Go Ahead Eagles | 0-3 | Ajax | Gam4 | 44 | |||
Sun | 28.Aug.2016 - 15:45 | AZ | 2-0 | NEC | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 10.Sep.2016 - 17:30 | AZ | 2-0 | Willem II | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 10.Sep.2016 - 17:30 | PEC Zwolle | 1-1 | Utrecht | Gam5 | 11 | |||
Sat | 10.Sep.2016 - 18:45 | NEC | 0-4 | PSV | Gam5 | 90 | |||
Sat | 10.Sep.2016 - 19:45 | Excelsior | 3-1 | Heracles | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 10.Sep.2016 - 19:45 | Heerenveen | 3-1 | Twente | Gam5 | 55 | |||
Sun | 11.Sep.2016 - 11:30 | Feyenoord | 3-1 | ADO Den Haag | Gam5 | 88 | |||
Sun | 11.Sep.2016 - 13:30 | Groningen | 1-1 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam5 | 45 | |||
Sun | 11.Sep.2016 - 13:30 | Go Ahead Eagles | 2-0 | Roda JC | Gam5 | 15 | |||
Sun | 11.Sep.2016 - 15:45 | Ajax | 1-0 | Vitesse | Gam5 | 115 | |||
Fri | 16.Sep.2016 - 19:00 | Utrecht | 1-5 | Groningen | Gam6 | 81 | |||
Sat | 17.Sep.2016 - 17:30 | Twente | 4-1 | ADO Den Haag | Gam6 | 42 | |||
Sat | 17.Sep.2016 - 18:45 | Vitesse | 2-0 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam6 | 22 | |||
Sat | 17.Sep.2016 - 18:45 | Roda JC | 0-3 | Heerenveen | Gam6 | 22 | |||
Sat | 17.Sep.2016 - 19:45 | Willem II | 1-1 | Excelsior | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 18.Sep.2016 - 11:30 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2-0 | NEC | Gam6 | 19 | |||
Sun | 18.Sep.2016 - 13:30 | PEC Zwolle | 0-2 | AZ | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 18.Sep.2016 - 13:30 | PSV | 0-1 | Feyenoord | Gam6 | 65 | |||
Sun | 18.Sep.2016 - 15:45 | Heracles | 0-2 | Ajax | Gam6 | 69 | |||
Sat | 24.Sep.2016 - 17:30 | ADO Den Haag | 0-3 | Heerenveen | Gam7 | 14 | |||
Sat | 24.Sep.2016 - 17:30 | Groningen | 0-0 | Heracles | Gam7 | 16 | |||
Sat | 24.Sep.2016 - 18:45 | Ajax | 5-1 | PEC Zwolle | Gam7 | 88 | |||
Sat | 24.Sep.2016 - 19:45 | AZ | 2-2 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 24.Sep.2016 - 19:45 | Excelsior | 1-3 | PSV | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 25.Sep.2016 - 11:30 | NEC | 0-0 | Willem II | Gam7 | 15 | |||
Sun | 25.Sep.2016 - 13:30 | Utrecht | 2-0 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam7 | 25 | |||
Sun | 25.Sep.2016 - 13:30 | Twente | 2-1 | Vitesse | Gam7 | 25 | |||
Sun | 25.Sep.2016 - 15:45 | Feyenoord | 5-0 | Roda JC | Gam7 | 67 | |||
Fri | 30.Sep.2016 - 19:00 | PEC Zwolle | 2-1 | ADO Den Haag | Gam8 | 132 | |||
Sat | 01.Oct.2016 - 17:30 | Vitesse | 2-1 | Groningen | South | Gam8 | 29 | ||
Sat | 01.Oct.2016 - 18:45 | Heerenveen | 1-1 | PSV | South | Gam8 | 104 | ||
Sat | 01.Oct.2016 - 18:45 | Roda JC | 0-1 | NEC | South | Gam8 | 21 | ||
Sat | 01.Oct.2016 - 19:45 | Go Ahead Eagles | 3-0 | Excelsior | South | Gam8 | |||
Sun | 02.Oct.2016 - 11:30 | Ajax | 3-2 | Utrecht | Gam8 | 127 | |||
Sun | 02.Oct.2016 - 13:30 | Willem II | 0-2 | Feyenoord | Gam8 | 99 | |||
Sun | 02.Oct.2016 - 13:30 | Heracles | 1-1 | Twente | Gam8 | 27 | |||
Sun | 02.Oct.2016 - 15:45 | Sparta Rotterdam | 1-1 | AZ | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 15.Oct.2016 - 17:30 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2-2 | Willem II | Gam9 | 17 | |||
Sat | 15.Oct.2016 - 17:30 | Utrecht | 3-0 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam9 | 18 | |||
Sat | 15.Oct.2016 - 18:45 | PSV | 1-1 | Heracles | Gam9 | 98 | |||
Sat | 15.Oct.2016 - 19:45 | AZ | 2-2 | Vitesse | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 15.Oct.2016 - 19:45 | Groningen | 0-3 | Heerenveen | Gam9 | 41 | |||
Sun | 16.Oct.2016 - 11:30 | Twente | 2-2 | PEC Zwolle | Gam9 | 75 | |||
Sun | 16.Oct.2016 - 13:30 | Excelsior | 0-1 | Roda JC | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 16.Oct.2016 - 13:30 | NEC | 1-2 | Feyenoord | Gam9 | 71 | |||
Sun | 16.Oct.2016 - 15:45 | ADO Den Haag | 0-2 | Ajax | Gam9 | 77 | |||
Fri | 21.Oct.2016 - 19:00 | Excelsior | 0-2 | PEC Zwolle | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 22.Oct.2016 - 17:30 | Go Ahead Eagles | 0-2 | Twente | Gam10 | 11 | |||
Sat | 22.Oct.2016 - 18:45 | PSV | 1-0 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam10 | 90 | |||
Sat | 22.Oct.2016 - 18:45 | Roda JC | 1-1 | ADO Den Haag | Gam10 | 23 | |||
Sat | 22.Oct.2016 - 19:45 | Willem II | 0-1 | Utrecht | Gam10 | 24 | |||
Sun | 23.Oct.2016 - 11:30 | NEC | 1-1 | Vitesse | Gam10 | 11 | |||
Sun | 23.Oct.2016 - 13:30 | Feyenoord | 1-1 | Ajax | Gam10 | 51 | |||
Sun | 23.Oct.2016 - 13:30 | Groningen | 2-0 | AZ | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 23.Oct.2016 - 15:45 | Heerenveen | 3-1 | Heracles | Gam10 | 32 | |||
Fri | 28.Oct.2016 - 19:00 | Twente | 0-0 | Roda JC | Gam11 | 194 | |||
Sat | 29.Oct.2016 - 17:30 | Willem II | 2-1 | Groningen | Gam11 | 10 | |||
Sat | 29.Oct.2016 - 18:45 | Heracles | 2-2 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam11 | 15 | |||
Sat | 29.Oct.2016 - 18:45 | Vitesse | 0-2 | PSV | Gam11 | 43 | |||
Sat | 29.Oct.2016 - 19:45 | Ajax | 1-0 | Excelsior | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 30.Oct.2016 - 11:30 | PEC Zwolle | 3-1 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam11 | 23 | |||
Sun | 30.Oct.2016 - 13:30 | Feyenoord | 2-2 | Heerenveen | Gam11 | 70 | |||
Sun | 30.Oct.2016 - 13:30 | Utrecht | 1-1 | NEC | Gam11 | 16 | |||
Sun | 30.Oct.2016 - 15:45 | ADO Den Haag | 0-1 | AZ | Gam11 | ||||
Fri | 04.Nov.2016 - 19:00 | Sparta Rotterdam | 3-1 | Heerenveen | Gam12 | 215 | |||
Sat | 05.Nov.2016 - 17:30 | ADO Den Haag | 1-0 | Willem II | Gam12 | 17 | |||
Sat | 05.Nov.2016 - 18:45 | NEC | 1-1 | Groningen | Gam12 | 35 | |||
Sat | 05.Nov.2016 - 18:45 | PSV | 1-1 | Twente | Gam12 | 114 | |||
Sat | 05.Nov.2016 - 19:45 | PEC Zwolle | 0-0 | Roda JC | Gam12 | 61 | |||
Sun | 06.Nov.2016 - 11:30 | Utrecht | 2-1 | Excelsior | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 06.Nov.2016 - 13:30 | AZ | 2-2 | Ajax | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 06.Nov.2016 - 13:30 | Vitesse | 1-2 | Heracles | Gam12 | 39 | |||
Sun | 06.Nov.2016 - 15:45 | Go Ahead Eagles | 1-0 | Feyenoord | Gam12 | 76 | |||
Sat | 19.Nov.2016 - 17:30 | Heerenveen | 1-1 | Vitesse | Gam13 | 65 | |||
Sat | 19.Nov.2016 - 17:30 | Heracles | 2-1 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam13 | 22 | |||
Sat | 19.Nov.2016 - 18:45 | Willem II | 0-0 | PSV | Gam13 | 113 | |||
Sat | 19.Nov.2016 - 19:45 | Excelsior | 3-2 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 19.Nov.2016 - 19:45 | Groningen | 2-1 | ADO Den Haag | Gam13 | 28 | |||
Sun | 20.Nov.2016 - 11:30 | Roda JC | 1-1 | AZ | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 20.Nov.2016 - 13:30 | Ajax | 5-0 | NEC | Gam13 | 93 | |||
Sun | 20.Nov.2016 - 13:30 | Twente | 1-1 | Utrecht | Gam13 | 35 | |||
Sun | 20.Nov.2016 - 15:45 | Feyenoord | 3-0 | PEC Zwolle | Gam13 | 101 | |||
Fri | 25.Nov.2016 - 19:00 | Go Ahead Eagles | 0-1 | Willem II | Gam14 | 84 | |||
Sat | 26.Nov.2016 - 17:30 | Vitesse | 2-2 | Excelsior | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 26.Nov.2016 - 18:45 | PSV | 3-1 | ADO Den Haag | Gam14 | 113 | |||
Sat | 26.Nov.2016 - 18:45 | PEC Zwolle | 0-4 | Groningen | Gam14 | 26 | |||
Sat | 26.Nov.2016 - 19:45 | NEC | 3-2 | Twente | Gam14 | 46 | |||
Sun | 27.Nov.2016 - 11:30 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2-2 | Roda JC | Gam14 | 40 | |||
Sun | 27.Nov.2016 - 13:30 | AZ | 5-1 | Heracles | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 27.Nov.2016 - 13:30 | Heerenveen | 0-1 | Ajax | Gam14 | 103 | |||
Sun | 27.Nov.2016 - 15:45 | Utrecht | 3-3 | Feyenoord | Gam14 | 64 | |||
Fri | 02.Dec.2016 - 19:00 | Heracles | 2-0 | NEC | Gam15 | 248 | |||
Sat | 03.Dec.2016 - 17:30 | Go Ahead Eagles | 1-3 | Heerenveen | Gam15 | 67 | |||
Sat | 03.Dec.2016 - 18:45 | Excelsior | 3-3 | AZ | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 03.Dec.2016 - 18:45 | Roda JC | 0-0 | PSV | Gam15 | 164 | |||
Sat | 03.Dec.2016 - 19:45 | Vitesse | 3-1 | PEC Zwolle | Gam15 | 109 | |||
Sun | 04.Dec.2016 - 11:30 | ADO Den Haag | 0-2 | Utrecht | Gam15 | 47 | |||
Sun | 04.Dec.2016 - 13:30 | Feyenoord | 6-1 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam15 | 132 | |||
Sun | 04.Dec.2016 - 13:30 | Willem II | 0-0 | Twente | Gam15 | 45 | |||
Sun | 04.Dec.2016 - 15:45 | Ajax | 2-0 | Groningen | Gam15 | 142 | |||
Fri | 09.Dec.2016 - 19:00 | Groningen | 2-0 | Roda JC | Gam16 | 103 | |||
Sat | 10.Dec.2016 - 17:30 | NEC | 3-0 | ADO Den Haag | Gam16 | 26 | |||
Sat | 10.Dec.2016 - 18:45 | PSV | 1-0 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam16 | 75 | |||
Sat | 10.Dec.2016 - 18:45 | Heerenveen | 2-1 | Excelsior | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 10.Dec.2016 - 19:45 | PEC Zwolle | 0-0 | Willem II | Gam16 | 37 | |||
Sun | 11.Dec.2016 - 11:30 | Sparta Rotterdam | 0-1 | Vitesse | Gam16 | 36 | |||
Sun | 11.Dec.2016 - 13:30 | AZ | 0-4 | Feyenoord | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 11.Dec.2016 - 13:30 | Utrecht | 2-0 | Heracles | Gam16 | 38 | |||
Sun | 11.Dec.2016 - 15:45 | Twente | 1-0 | Ajax | Gam16 | 49 | |||
Fri | 16.Dec.2016 - 19:00 | Willem II | 2-1 | Heerenveen | Gam17 | 172 | |||
Sat | 17.Dec.2016 - 17:30 | Roda JC | 0-0 | Utrecht | Gam17 | 42 | |||
Sat | 17.Dec.2016 - 18:45 | Feyenoord | 3-1 | Vitesse | Gam17 | 151 | |||
Sat | 17.Dec.2016 - 19:45 | Twente | 1-2 | AZ | Gam17 | 6 | |||
Sun | 18.Dec.2016 - 11:30 | Excelsior | 2-2 | NEC | Gam17 | 23 | |||
Sun | 18.Dec.2016 - 13:30 | ADO Den Haag | 1-0 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam17 | 24 | |||
Sun | 18.Dec.2016 - 13:30 | Heracles | 3-0 | PEC Zwolle | Gam17 | 32 | |||
Sun | 18.Dec.2016 - 13:30 | Groningen | 1-1 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam17 | 46 | |||
Sun | 18.Dec.2016 - 15:45 | Ajax | 1-1 | PSV | Gam17 | 107 | |||
Fri | 13.Jan.2017 - 19:00 | Go Ahead Eagles | 1-3 | AZ | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 14.Jan.2017 - 17:30 | Heerenveen | 2-0 | ADO Den Haag | Gam18 | 74 | |||
Sat | 14.Jan.2017 - 18:45 | Heracles | 1-4 | Groningen | Gam18 | 37 | |||
Sat | 14.Jan.2017 - 18:45 | PSV | 2-0 | Excelsior | Gam18 | 105 | |||
Sat | 14.Jan.2017 - 19:45 | Sparta Rotterdam | 1-2 | Utrecht | Gam18 | 28 | |||
Sun | 15.Jan.2017 - 11:30 | Roda JC | 0-2 | Feyenoord | Gam18 | 75 | |||
Sun | 15.Jan.2017 - 13:30 | PEC Zwolle | 1-3 | Ajax | Gam18 | 85 | |||
Sun | 15.Jan.2017 - 13:30 | Vitesse | 3-1 | Twente | Gam18 | 43 | |||
Sun | 15.Jan.2017 - 15:45 | Willem II | 0-1 | NEC | Gam18 | 28 | |||
Fri | 20.Jan.2017 - 19:00 | Twente | 1-0 | Heracles | Gam19 | 179 | |||
Sat | 21.Jan.2017 - 17:30 | AZ | 1-1 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 21.Jan.2017 - 18:45 | ADO Den Haag | 1-2 | PEC Zwolle | Gam19 | 21 | |||
Sat | 21.Jan.2017 - 18:45 | Feyenoord | 1-0 | Willem II | Gam19 | 83 | |||
Sat | 21.Jan.2017 - 19:45 | Groningen | 1-1 | Vitesse | Gam19 | 21 | |||
Sun | 22.Jan.2017 - 11:30 | Utrecht | 0-1 | Ajax | Gam19 | 67 | |||
Sun | 22.Jan.2017 - 13:30 | Excelsior | 1-1 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam19 | 27 | |||
Sun | 22.Jan.2017 - 13:30 | NEC | 2-0 | Roda JC | Gam19 | 25 | |||
Sun | 22.Jan.2017 - 15:45 | PSV | 4-3 | Heerenveen | Gam19 | 77 | |||
Fri | 27.Jan.2017 - 19:00 | Willem II | 3-2 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam20 | 90 | |||
Sat | 28.Jan.2017 - 17:30 | Go Ahead Eagles | 0-1 | Utrecht | Gam20 | 56 | |||
Sat | 28.Jan.2017 - 18:45 | Heracles | 1-2 | PSV | Gam20 | 83 | |||
Sat | 28.Jan.2017 - 18:45 | Roda JC | 4-0 | Excelsior | Gam20 | 30 | |||
Sun | 29.Jan.2017 - 11:30 | Heerenveen | 0-0 | Groningen | Gam20 | 74 | |||
Sun | 29.Jan.2017 - 13:30 | Vitesse | 2-1 | AZ | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 29.Jan.2017 - 13:30 | Ajax | 3-0 | ADO Den Haag | Gam20 | 94 | |||
Sun | 29.Jan.2017 - 13:30 | PEC Zwolle | 1-2 | Twente | Gam20 | 35 | |||
Sun | 29.Jan.2017 - 15:45 | Feyenoord | 4-0 | NEC | Gam20 | 107 | |||
Fri | 03.Feb.2017 - 19:00 | ADO Den Haag | 0-2 | Vitesse | Gam21 | 204 | |||
Sat | 04.Feb.2017 - 17:30 | NEC | 1-2 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam21 | 63 | |||
Sat | 04.Feb.2017 - 18:45 | AZ | 2-4 | PSV | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 04.Feb.2017 - 18:45 | Willem II | 1-3 | Heracles | Gam21 | 34 | |||
Sat | 04.Feb.2017 - 19:45 | Groningen | 1-1 | Excelsior | Gam21 | 46 | |||
Sun | 05.Feb.2017 - 11:30 | Roda JC | 0-2 | Ajax | Gam21 | 155 | |||
Sun | 05.Feb.2017 - 13:30 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2-3 | PEC Zwolle | Gam21 | 58 | |||
Sun | 05.Feb.2017 - 13:30 | Twente | 0-2 | Feyenoord | Gam21 | 97 | |||
Sun | 05.Feb.2017 - 15:45 | Utrecht | 1-0 | Heerenveen | Gam21 | 67 | |||
Fri | 10.Feb.2017 - 19:00 | PEC Zwolle | 2-0 | NEC | Gam22 | 144 | |||
Sat | 11.Feb.2017 - 17:30 | Heracles | 2-2 | Roda JC | Gam22 | 40 | |||
Sat | 11.Feb.2017 - 18:45 | Go Ahead Eagles | 3-1 | ADO Den Haag | Gam22 | 29 | |||
Sat | 11.Feb.2017 - 18:45 | Feyenoord | 2-0 | Groningen | Gam22 | 158 | |||
Sat | 11.Feb.2017 - 19:45 | Vitesse | 0-2 | Willem II | Gam22 | 96 | |||
Sun | 12.Feb.2017 - 11:30 | Excelsior | 1-1 | Twente | Gam22 | 44 | |||
Sun | 12.Feb.2017 - 13:30 | Ajax | 2-0 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam22 | 143 | |||
Sun | 12.Feb.2017 - 13:30 | Heerenveen | 1-2 | AZ | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 12.Feb.2017 - 15:45 | PSV | 3-0 | Utrecht | Gam22 | 117 | |||
Fri | 17.Feb.2017 - 19:00 | Roda JC | 1-0 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam23 | 83 | |||
Sat | 18.Feb.2017 - 17:30 | Twente | 1-0 | Heerenveen | Gam23 | 39 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Eredivisie - 2016/2017
- 100% 312 / 312 Games
- Home team wins 46.15%
- Draws 23.4%
- Away team wins 30.45%
- Over 1.5 81.41%
- Over 2.5 55.77%
- Over 3.5 34.94%
- Goals 907
- Goals /match 2.91
- Goals /match home 1.67
- Goals /match away 1.24
- Both teams score 55.13%
- Goals after 80' 18.74%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)