Competition
Eredivisie 2020/2021
Netherlands
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Sat | 12.Sep.2020 - 17:45 | SC Heerenveen | 2-0 | Willem II | Gam1 | 24 | |||
Sat | 12.Sep.2020 - 19:00 | PEC Zwolle | 0-2 | Feyenoord | Gam1 | 46 | |||
Sat | 12.Sep.2020 - 20:00 | FC Twente | 2-0 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam1 | 54 | |||
Sun | 13.Sep.2020 - 11:15 | FC Emmen | 3-5 | VVV-Venlo | Gam1 | 14 | |||
Sun | 13.Sep.2020 - 13:30 | Heracles Almelo | 2-0 | ADO Den Haag | Gam1 | 27 | |||
Sun | 13.Sep.2020 - 13:30 | Sparta Rotterdam | 0-1 | Ajax | Gam1 | 47 | |||
Sun | 13.Sep.2020 - 15:45 | FC Groningen | 1-3 | PSV | Gam1 | 49 | |||
Sun | 13.Sep.2020 - 15:45 | RKC Waalwijk | 0-1 | Vitesse | Gam1 | 19 | |||
Fri | 18.Sep.2020 - 19:00 | VVV-Venlo | 1-1 | FC Utrecht | Gam2 | 51 | |||
Sat | 19.Sep.2020 - 15:30 | AZ | 1-1 | PEC Zwolle | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 19.Sep.2020 - 17:45 | Vitesse | 2-0 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam2 | 15 | |||
Sat | 19.Sep.2020 - 19:00 | PSV | 2-1 | FC Emmen | Gam2 | 45 | |||
Sat | 19.Sep.2020 - 20:00 | Fortuna Sittard | 1-3 | SC Heerenveen | Gam2 | 13 | |||
Sun | 20.Sep.2020 - 11:15 | ADO Den Haag | 0-1 | FC Groningen | Gam2 | 15 | |||
Sun | 20.Sep.2020 - 13:30 | Feyenoord | 1-1 | FC Twente | Gam2 | 20 | |||
Sun | 20.Sep.2020 - 13:30 | Willem II | 4-0 | Heracles Almelo | Gam2 | 9 | |||
Sun | 20.Sep.2020 - 15:45 | Ajax | 3-0 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam2 | 25 | |||
Fri | 25.Sep.2020 - 19:00 | FC Twente | 3-1 | FC Groningen | Gam3 | 57 | |||
Sat | 26.Sep.2020 - 15:30 | PEC Zwolle | 4-0 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam3 | 6 | |||
Sat | 26.Sep.2020 - 17:45 | Fortuna Sittard | 3-3 | AZ | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 26.Sep.2020 - 19:00 | SC Heerenveen | 1-0 | VVV-Venlo | Gam3 | 29 | |||
Sat | 26.Sep.2020 - 20:00 | Ajax | 2-1 | Vitesse | Gam3 | 68 | |||
Sun | 27.Sep.2020 - 11:15 | Feyenoord | 4-2 | ADO Den Haag | Gam3 | 27 | |||
Sun | 27.Sep.2020 - 13:30 | FC Utrecht | 3-1 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam3 | 12 | |||
Sun | 27.Sep.2020 - 15:45 | Heracles Almelo | 1-1 | PSV | Gam3 | 27 | |||
Sun | 27.Sep.2020 - 15:45 | FC Emmen | 1-1 | Willem II | Gam3 | 9 | |||
Fri | 02.Oct.2020 - 19:00 | FC Utrecht | 1-1 | SC Heerenveen | Gam4 | 102 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2020 - 15:30 | Vitesse | 3-0 | Heracles Almelo | Gam4 | 28 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2020 - 19:00 | VVV-Venlo | 1-2 | ADO Den Haag | Gam4 | 31 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2020 - 20:00 | FC Twente | 1-1 | FC Emmen | Gam4 | 46 | |||
Sun | 04.Oct.2020 - 11:15 | FC Groningen | 1-0 | Ajax | Gam4 | 63 | |||
Sun | 04.Oct.2020 - 13:30 | Sparta Rotterdam | 4-4 | AZ | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 04.Oct.2020 - 13:30 | Willem II | 1-4 | Feyenoord | Gam4 | 24 | |||
Sun | 04.Oct.2020 - 15:45 | PSV | 2-0 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam4 | 62 | |||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 17:45 | Heracles Almelo | 0-1 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam5 | 9 | |||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 19:00 | AZ | 2-2 | VVV-Venlo | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 20:00 | Willem II | 0-3 | FC Twente | Gam5 | 6 | |||
Sun | 18.Oct.2020 - 11:15 | Feyenoord | 1-1 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam5 | 37 | |||
Sun | 18.Oct.2020 - 13:30 | Ajax | 5-1 | SC Heerenveen | Gam5 | 23 | |||
Sun | 18.Oct.2020 - 13:30 | ADO Den Haag | 0-2 | Vitesse | Gam5 | 11 | |||
Sun | 18.Oct.2020 - 15:45 | FC Groningen | 0-0 | FC Utrecht | Gam5 | 10 | |||
Sun | 18.Oct.2020 - 15:45 | PEC Zwolle | 0-3 | PSV | Gam5 | 38 | |||
Sun | 18.Oct.2020 - 19:00 | FC Emmen | 2-2 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam5 | 8 | |||
Wed | 21.Oct.2020 - 16:30 | RKC Waalwijk | 1-1 | PEC Zwolle | Gam4 | 31 | |||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 15:30 | VVV-Venlo | 0-13 | Ajax | Gam6 | 17 | |||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 17:45 | FC Utrecht | 2-1 | FC Twente | Gam6 | 8 | |||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 19:00 | PEC Zwolle | 0-0 | Willem II | Gam6 | 12 | |||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 20:00 | SC Heerenveen | 4-0 | FC Emmen | Gam6 | 11 | |||
Sun | 25.Oct.2020 - 11:15 | Fortuna Sittard | 1-3 | FC Groningen | Gam6 | 5 | |||
Sun | 25.Oct.2020 - 13:30 | Vitesse | 2-1 | PSV | Gam6 | 37 | |||
Sun | 25.Oct.2020 - 13:30 | Sparta Rotterdam | 1-1 | Heracles Almelo | Gam6 | 5 | |||
Sun | 25.Oct.2020 - 15:45 | RKC Waalwijk | 2-2 | Feyenoord | Gam6 | 11 | |||
Sun | 25.Oct.2020 - 19:00 | ADO Den Haag | 2-2 | AZ | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 31.Oct.2020 - 17:45 | FC Twente | 5-1 | PEC Zwolle | Gam7 | 18 | |||
Sat | 31.Oct.2020 - 19:00 | Ajax | 5-2 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam7 | 39 | |||
Sat | 31.Oct.2020 - 19:00 | FC Groningen | 2-1 | VVV-Venlo | Gam7 | 16 | |||
Sat | 31.Oct.2020 - 20:00 | Willem II | 1-3 | Vitesse | Gam7 | 12 | |||
Sun | 01.Nov.2020 - 11:15 | Heracles Almelo | 4-1 | FC Utrecht | Gam7 | 22 | |||
Sun | 01.Nov.2020 - 13:30 | Sparta Rotterdam | 1-4 | SC Heerenveen | Gam7 | 32 | |||
Sun | 01.Nov.2020 - 13:30 | FC Emmen | 2-3 | Feyenoord | Gam7 | 34 | |||
Sun | 01.Nov.2020 - 15:45 | PSV | 4-0 | ADO Den Haag | Gam7 | 52 | |||
Sun | 01.Nov.2020 - 19:00 | AZ | 3-0 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam7 | ||||
Fri | 06.Nov.2020 - 19:00 | Fortuna Sittard | 2-2 | PEC Zwolle | Gam8 | 68 | |||
Sat | 07.Nov.2020 - 15:30 | ADO Den Haag | 2-4 | FC Twente | Gam8 | 26 | |||
Sat | 07.Nov.2020 - 17:45 | VVV-Venlo | 3-2 | Heracles Almelo | Gam8 | 27 | |||
Sat | 07.Nov.2020 - 20:00 | RKC Waalwijk | 0-2 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam8 | 32 | |||
Sun | 08.Nov.2020 - 11:15 | FC Utrecht | 0-3 | Ajax | Gam8 | 51 | |||
Sun | 08.Nov.2020 - 13:30 | Vitesse | 3-1 | FC Emmen | Gam8 | 22 | |||
Sun | 08.Nov.2020 - 13:30 | Feyenoord | 2-0 | FC Groningen | Gam8 | 20 | |||
Sun | 08.Nov.2020 - 15:45 | SC Heerenveen | 0-3 | AZ | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 08.Nov.2020 - 19:00 | PSV | 3-0 | Willem II | Gam8 | 103 | |||
Sat | 21.Nov.2020 - 17:45 | Willem II | 2-1 | VVV-Venlo | Gam9 | 6 | |||
Sat | 21.Nov.2020 - 19:00 | FC Groningen | 1-1 | Vitesse | Gam9 | 21 | |||
Sat | 21.Nov.2020 - 20:00 | PEC Zwolle | 1-1 | FC Utrecht | Gam9 | 23 | |||
Sun | 22.Nov.2020 - 11:15 | Ajax | 5-0 | Heracles Almelo | Gam9 | 47 | |||
Sun | 22.Nov.2020 - 13:30 | Sparta Rotterdam | 6-0 | ADO Den Haag | Gam9 | 11 | |||
Sun | 22.Nov.2020 - 13:30 | Fortuna Sittard | 1-3 | Feyenoord | Gam9 | 34 | |||
Sun | 22.Nov.2020 - 15:45 | FC Twente | 1-1 | PSV | Gam9 | 48 | |||
Sun | 22.Nov.2020 - 15:45 | RKC Waalwijk | 1-1 | SC Heerenveen | Gam9 | 13 | |||
Sun | 22.Nov.2020 - 19:00 | AZ | 1-0 | FC Emmen | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 27.Nov.2020 - 19:00 | FC Twente | 0-2 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam10 | 71 | |||
Sat | 28.Nov.2020 - 17:45 | FC Emmen | 0-5 | Ajax | Gam10 | 46 | |||
Sat | 28.Nov.2020 - 19:00 | ADO Den Haag | 1-1 | SC Heerenveen | Gam10 | 17 | |||
Sat | 28.Nov.2020 - 20:00 | VVV-Venlo | 2-2 | PEC Zwolle | Gam10 | 16 | |||
Sun | 29.Nov.2020 - 11:15 | Vitesse | 2-0 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam10 | 38 | |||
Sun | 29.Nov.2020 - 13:30 | FC Groningen | 1-0 | Willem II | Gam10 | 12 | |||
Sun | 29.Nov.2020 - 13:30 | Feyenoord | 1-1 | FC Utrecht | Gam10 | 22 | |||
Sun | 29.Nov.2020 - 15:45 | Heracles Almelo | 1-2 | AZ | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 29.Nov.2020 - 19:00 | PSV | 1-0 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam10 | 75 | |||
Fri | 04.Dec.2020 - 19:00 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2-1 | FC Emmen | Gam11 | 85 | |||
Sat | 05.Dec.2020 - 15:30 | RKC Waalwijk | 3-2 | VVV-Venlo | Gam11 | 11 | |||
Sat | 05.Dec.2020 - 17:45 | Fortuna Sittard | 3-2 | Willem II | Gam11 | 17 | |||
Sat | 05.Dec.2020 - 19:00 | Ajax | 1-2 | FC Twente | Gam11 | 64 | |||
Sat | 05.Dec.2020 - 20:00 | PEC Zwolle | 2-1 | Vitesse | Gam11 | 30 | |||
Sun | 06.Dec.2020 - 11:15 | Feyenoord | 0-0 | Heracles Almelo | Gam11 | 33 | |||
Sun | 06.Dec.2020 - 13:30 | AZ | 1-2 | FC Groningen | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 06.Dec.2020 - 13:30 | FC Utrecht | 1-1 | ADO Den Haag | Gam11 | 12 | |||
Sun | 06.Dec.2020 - 15:45 | SC Heerenveen | 2-2 | PSV | Gam11 | 45 | |||
Fri | 11.Dec.2020 - 19:00 | Heracles Almelo | 1-2 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam12 | 47 | |||
Sat | 12.Dec.2020 - 15:30 | FC Groningen | 2-0 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam12 | 14 | |||
Sat | 12.Dec.2020 - 17:45 | FC Emmen | 1-1 | ADO Den Haag | Gam12 | 20 | |||
Sat | 12.Dec.2020 - 19:00 | Ajax | 4-0 | PEC Zwolle | Gam12 | 67 | |||
Sun | 13.Dec.2020 - 11:15 | Vitesse | 1-1 | SC Heerenveen | Gam12 | 34 | |||
Sun | 13.Dec.2020 - 13:30 | VVV-Venlo | 0-3 | Feyenoord | Gam12 | 34 | |||
Sun | 13.Dec.2020 - 13:30 | Willem II | 1-3 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam12 | 7 | |||
Sun | 13.Dec.2020 - 15:45 | PSV | 2-1 | FC Utrecht | Gam12 | 53 | |||
Sun | 13.Dec.2020 - 19:00 | FC Twente | 1-3 | AZ | Gam12 | ||||
Fri | 18.Dec.2020 - 19:00 | PEC Zwolle | 0-0 | FC Emmen | Gam13 | 49 | |||
Sat | 19.Dec.2020 - 15:30 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2-3 | FC Groningen | Gam13 | 10 | |||
Sat | 19.Dec.2020 - 17:45 | VVV-Venlo | 1-2 | FC Twente | Gam13 | 21 | |||
Sat | 19.Dec.2020 - 19:00 | RKC Waalwijk | 1-4 | PSV | Gam13 | 37 | |||
Sat | 19.Dec.2020 - 20:00 | FC Utrecht | 1-1 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam13 | 18 | |||
Sun | 20.Dec.2020 - 11:15 | Vitesse | 1-0 | Feyenoord | Gam13 | 15 | |||
Sun | 20.Dec.2020 - 13:30 | ADO Den Haag | 2-4 | Ajax | Gam13 | 18 | |||
Sun | 20.Dec.2020 - 13:30 | SC Heerenveen | 1-2 | Heracles Almelo | Gam13 | 6 | |||
Sun | 20.Dec.2020 - 15:45 | AZ | 5-3 | Willem II | Gam13 | ||||
Tue | 22.Dec.2020 - 15:30 | Fortuna Sittard | 2-1 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam14 | 34 | |||
Tue | 22.Dec.2020 - 17:45 | FC Emmen | 2-3 | FC Utrecht | Gam14 | 20 | |||
Tue | 22.Dec.2020 - 19:00 | PSV | 4-1 | VVV-Venlo | Gam14 | 67 | |||
Tue | 22.Dec.2020 - 20:00 | FC Twente | 0-2 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam14 | 43 | |||
Wed | 23.Dec.2020 - 15:30 | AZ | 3-1 | Vitesse | Gam14 | ||||
Wed | 23.Dec.2020 - 17:45 | Willem II | 1-1 | Ajax | Gam14 | 34 | |||
Wed | 23.Dec.2020 - 19:00 | FC Groningen | 0-1 | Heracles Almelo | Gam14 | 17 | |||
Wed | 23.Dec.2020 - 19:00 | ADO Den Haag | 0-2 | PEC Zwolle | Gam14 | 13 | |||
Wed | 23.Dec.2020 - 20:00 | Feyenoord | 3-0 | SC Heerenveen | Gam14 | 18 | |||
Sun | 27.Dec.2020 - 13:30 | FC Utrecht | 2-2 | AZ | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 09.Jan.2021 - 15:30 | RKC Waalwijk | 0-1 | ADO Den Haag | Gam15 | 12 | |||
Sat | 09.Jan.2021 - 17:45 | FC Emmen | 1-4 | FC Twente | Gam15 | 30 | |||
Sat | 09.Jan.2021 - 19:00 | Heracles Almelo | 0-2 | Vitesse | Gam15 | 35 | |||
Sat | 09.Jan.2021 - 19:00 | PEC Zwolle | 1-1 | AZ | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 09.Jan.2021 - 20:00 | FC Utrecht | 2-2 | FC Groningen | Gam15 | 26 | |||
Sun | 10.Jan.2021 - 11:15 | Sparta Rotterdam | 0-2 | Feyenoord | Gam15 | 32 | |||
Sun | 10.Jan.2021 - 13:30 | SC Heerenveen | 1-3 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam15 | 37 | |||
Sun | 10.Jan.2021 - 13:30 | VVV-Venlo | 2-1 | Willem II | Gam15 | 22 | |||
Sun | 10.Jan.2021 - 15:45 | Ajax | 2-2 | PSV | Gam15 | 82 | |||
Tue | 12.Jan.2021 - 17:45 | Vitesse | 1-0 | FC Utrecht | Gam16 | 101 | |||
Tue | 12.Jan.2021 - 20:00 | Heracles Almelo | 4-0 | FC Emmen | Gam16 | 67 | |||
Wed | 13.Jan.2021 - 17:45 | PSV | 1-3 | AZ | Gam16 | ||||
Wed | 13.Jan.2021 - 19:00 | Fortuna Sittard | 0-1 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam16 | 66 | |||
Wed | 13.Jan.2021 - 19:00 | ADO Den Haag | 1-4 | VVV-Venlo | Gam16 | 46 | |||
Wed | 13.Jan.2021 - 20:00 | Feyenoord | 1-0 | PEC Zwolle | Gam16 | 95 | |||
Thu | 14.Jan.2021 - 17:45 | SC Heerenveen | 1-1 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam16 | 76 | |||
Thu | 14.Jan.2021 - 19:00 | FC Twente | 1-3 | Ajax | Gam16 | 130 | |||
Thu | 14.Jan.2021 - 20:00 | Willem II | 2-3 | FC Groningen | Gam16 | 94 | |||
Sat | 16.Jan.2021 - 15:30 | FC Emmen | 1-4 | Vitesse | Gam17 | 22 | |||
Sat | 16.Jan.2021 - 17:45 | Sparta Rotterdam | 3-5 | PSV | Gam17 | 52 | |||
Sat | 16.Jan.2021 - 19:00 | FC Utrecht | 2-0 | Heracles Almelo | Gam17 | 33 | |||
Sat | 16.Jan.2021 - 19:00 | PEC Zwolle | 0-2 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam17 | 27 | |||
Sat | 16.Jan.2021 - 20:00 | AZ | 2-1 | ADO Den Haag | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 17.Jan.2021 - 11:15 | RKC Waalwijk | 1-1 | Willem II | Gam17 | 22 | |||
Sun | 17.Jan.2021 - 13:30 | FC Groningen | 2-2 | FC Twente | Gam17 | 27 | |||
Sun | 17.Jan.2021 - 13:30 | VVV-Venlo | 1-1 | SC Heerenveen | Gam17 | 23 | |||
Sun | 17.Jan.2021 - 15:45 | Ajax | 1-0 | Feyenoord | Gam17 | 47 | |||
Fri | 22.Jan.2021 - 19:00 | Willem II | 1-3 | PEC Zwolle | Gam18 | 42 | |||
Sat | 23.Jan.2021 - 15:30 | ADO Den Haag | 0-0 | FC Emmen | Gam18 | 12 | |||
Sat | 23.Jan.2021 - 17:45 | Vitesse | 1-0 | FC Groningen | Gam18 | 35 | |||
Sat | 23.Jan.2021 - 19:00 | PSV | 2-0 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam18 | 60 | |||
Sat | 23.Jan.2021 - 20:00 | Heracles Almelo | 1-0 | SC Heerenveen | Gam18 | 28 | |||
Sun | 24.Jan.2021 - 11:15 | Fortuna Sittard | 1-2 | Ajax | Gam18 | 26 | |||
Sun | 24.Jan.2021 - 13:30 | FC Twente | 0-1 | VVV-Venlo | Gam18 | 31 | |||
Sun | 24.Jan.2021 - 13:30 | FC Utrecht | 1-0 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam18 | 21 | |||
Sun | 24.Jan.2021 - 15:45 | Feyenoord | 2-3 | AZ | Gam18 | ||||
Tue | 26.Jan.2021 - 17:45 | PEC Zwolle | 2-2 | Heracles Almelo | Gam19 | 22 | |||
Tue | 26.Jan.2021 - 19:00 | FC Emmen | 0-2 | PSV | Gam19 | 87 | |||
Tue | 26.Jan.2021 - 20:00 | FC Groningen | 3-0 | ADO Den Haag | Gam19 | 24 | |||
Wed | 27.Jan.2021 - 17:45 | AZ | 0-1 | FC Utrecht | Gam19 | ||||
Wed | 27.Jan.2021 - 19:00 | RKC Waalwijk | 1-2 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam19 | 16 | |||
Wed | 27.Jan.2021 - 19:00 | VVV-Venlo | 4-1 | Vitesse | Gam19 | 29 | |||
Wed | 27.Jan.2021 - 20:00 | SC Heerenveen | 3-0 | Feyenoord | Gam19 | 45 | |||
Thu | 28.Jan.2021 - 17:45 | Sparta Rotterdam | 0-0 | FC Twente | Gam19 | 71 | |||
Thu | 28.Jan.2021 - 20:00 | Ajax | 3-1 | Willem II | Gam19 | 85 | |||
Sat | 30.Jan.2021 - 15:30 | Heracles Almelo | 1-0 | FC Groningen | Gam20 | 9 | |||
Sat | 30.Jan.2021 - 17:45 | FC Utrecht | 3-3 | PEC Zwolle | Gam20 | 23 | |||
Sat | 30.Jan.2021 - 19:00 | Fortuna Sittard | 3-2 | VVV-Venlo | Gam20 | 22 | |||
Sat | 30.Jan.2021 - 20:00 | Vitesse | 1-1 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam20 | 51 | |||
Sun | 31.Jan.2021 - 11:15 | FC Twente | 0-0 | SC Heerenveen | Gam20 | 31 | |||
Sun | 31.Jan.2021 - 13:30 | Feyenoord | 3-1 | PSV | Gam20 | 46 | |||
Sun | 31.Jan.2021 - 13:30 | Willem II | 2-0 | FC Emmen | Gam20 | 12 | |||
Sun | 31.Jan.2021 - 15:45 | AZ | 0-3 | Ajax | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 31.Jan.2021 - 15:45 | ADO Den Haag | 1-1 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam20 | 10 | |||
Fri | 05.Feb.2021 - 19:00 | Fortuna Sittard | 0-1 | Heracles Almelo | Gam21 | 72 | |||
Sat | 06.Feb.2021 - 13:00 | PEC Zwolle | 1-1 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam21 | 35 | |||
Sat | 06.Feb.2021 - 13:00 | FC Emmen | 0-1 | AZ | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 06.Feb.2021 - 15:30 | PSV | 3-0 | FC Twente | Gam21 | 92 | |||
Sat | 06.Feb.2021 - 15:30 | SC Heerenveen | 1-0 | Vitesse | Gam21 | 38 | |||
Fri | 12.Feb.2021 - 17:45 | RKC Waalwijk | 1-0 | FC Emmen | Gam22 | 46 | |||
Sat | 13.Feb.2021 - 11:00 | FC Groningen | 1-0 | PEC Zwolle | Gam22 | 30 | |||
Sat | 13.Feb.2021 - 13:15 | Sparta Rotterdam | 1-2 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam22 | 15 | |||
Sat | 13.Feb.2021 - 15:30 | ADO Den Haag | 2-2 | PSV | Gam22 | 32 | |||
Sat | 13.Feb.2021 - 17:45 | Heracles Almelo | 0-2 | Ajax | Gam22 | 51 | |||
Sun | 14.Feb.2021 - 11:15 | AZ | 3-1 | SC Heerenveen | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 14.Feb.2021 - 13:30 | FC Utrecht | 3-1 | VVV-Venlo | Gam22 | 12 | |||
Sun | 14.Feb.2021 - 13:30 | Feyenoord | 5-0 | Willem II | Gam22 | 38 | |||
Sun | 14.Feb.2021 - 15:45 | Vitesse | 0-2 | FC Twente | Gam22 | 15 | |||
Fri | 19.Feb.2021 - 19:00 | Willem II | 0-6 | FC Utrecht | Gam23 | 59 | |||
Sat | 20.Feb.2021 - 17:45 | FC Emmen | 3-2 | PEC Zwolle | Gam23 | 28 | |||
Sat | 20.Feb.2021 - 19:00 | VVV-Venlo | 1-4 | AZ | Gam23 | ||||
Sat | 20.Feb.2021 - 20:00 | Fortuna Sittard | 2-0 | ADO Den Haag | Gam23 | 35 | |||
Sun | 21.Feb.2021 - 11:15 | FC Twente | 2-2 | Feyenoord | Gam23 | 40 | |||
Sun | 21.Feb.2021 - 13:30 | RKC Waalwijk | 3-0 | Heracles Almelo | Gam23 | 10 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Eredivisie - 2020/2021
- 100% 309 / 309 Games
- Home team wins 41.75%
- Draws 25.24%
- Away team wins 33.01%
- Over 1.5 81.55%
- Over 2.5 55.99%
- Over 3.5 37.22%
- Goals 925
- Goals /match 2.99
- Goals /match home 1.61
- Goals /match away 1.39
- Both teams score 55.66%
- Goals after 80' 15.57%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)