Competition
Eredivisie 2013/2014
Netherlands
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Fri | 02.Aug.2013 - 20:00 | Ajax | 3-0 | Roda JC | Gam1 | 42 | |||
Sat | 03.Aug.2013 - 18:45 | ADO Den Haag | 2-3 | PSV | Gam1 | 75 | |||
Sat | 03.Aug.2013 - 19:45 | NEC | 1-4 | Groningen | Gam1 | 13 | |||
Sat | 03.Aug.2013 - 19:45 | Twente | 0-0 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam1 | 33 | |||
Sat | 03.Aug.2013 - 20:45 | Heerenveen | 4-2 | AZ | Gam1 | 14 | |||
Sun | 04.Aug.2013 - 12:30 | Cambuur | 0-0 | NAC Breda | Gam1 | 16 | |||
Sun | 04.Aug.2013 - 14:30 | Utrecht | 1-1 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam1 | 23 | |||
Sun | 04.Aug.2013 - 14:30 | Vitesse | 3-1 | Heracles | Gam1 | 24 | |||
Sun | 04.Aug.2013 - 16:30 | PEC Zwolle | 2-1 | Feyenoord | Gam1 | 33 | |||
Fri | 09.Aug.2013 - 20:00 | Roda JC | 2-0 | Cambuur | Gam2 | 21 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2013 - 18:45 | Heracles | 1-3 | PEC Zwolle | Gam2 | 6 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2013 - 19:45 | NAC Breda | 0-2 | Heerenveen | Gam2 | 7 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2013 - 19:45 | Go Ahead Eagles | 2-1 | ADO Den Haag | Gam2 | 10 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2013 - 20:45 | PSV | 5-0 | NEC | Gam2 | 44 | |||
Sun | 11.Aug.2013 - 12:30 | Feyenoord | 1-4 | Twente | Gam2 | 32 | |||
Sun | 11.Aug.2013 - 14:30 | AZ | 3-2 | Ajax | Gam2 | 53 | |||
Sun | 11.Aug.2013 - 14:30 | Groningen | 2-0 | Utrecht | Gam2 | 11 | |||
Sun | 11.Aug.2013 - 16:30 | RKC Waalwijk | 4-2 | Vitesse | Gam2 | 19 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2013 - 18:45 | PSV | 3-0 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam3 | 45 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2013 - 18:45 | Cambuur | 4-1 | Groningen | Gam3 | 5 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2013 - 19:45 | RKC Waalwijk | 1-2 | AZ | Gam3 | 5 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2013 - 20:45 | NEC | 1-5 | PEC Zwolle | Gam3 | 7 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2013 - 20:45 | Roda JC | 1-1 | Vitesse | Gam3 | 4 | |||
Sun | 18.Aug.2013 - 12:30 | Ajax | 2-1 | Feyenoord | Gam3 | 39 | |||
Sun | 18.Aug.2013 - 14:30 | Heerenveen | 2-4 | Heracles | Gam3 | 9 | |||
Sun | 18.Aug.2013 - 14:30 | NAC Breda | 1-2 | ADO Den Haag | Gam3 | 7 | |||
Sun | 18.Aug.2013 - 16:30 | Twente | 6-0 | Utrecht | Gam3 | 17 | |||
Fri | 23.Aug.2013 - 20:00 | Heerenveen | 3-3 | Ajax | Gam4 | 108 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2013 - 18:45 | NEC | 2-2 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam4 | 4 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2013 - 19:45 | Heracles | 1-1 | PSV | Gam4 | 29 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2013 - 19:45 | ADO Den Haag | 0-4 | Roda JC | Gam4 | 5 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2013 - 20:45 | PEC Zwolle | 2-0 | Cambuur | Gam4 | 8 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2013 - 12:30 | Go Ahead Eagles | 3-3 | Groningen | Gam4 | 3 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2013 - 14:30 | Feyenoord | 3-1 | NAC Breda | Gam4 | 9 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2013 - 14:30 | Vitesse | 1-0 | Twente | Gam4 | 8 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2013 - 16:30 | Utrecht | 2-0 | AZ | Gam4 | 10 | |||
Fri | 30.Aug.2013 - 20:00 | NAC Breda | 1-1 | NEC | Gam5 | 28 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2013 - 18:45 | Twente | 1-1 | Heerenveen | Gam5 | 11 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2013 - 19:45 | Heracles | 1-0 | ADO Den Haag | Gam5 | 3 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2013 - 19:45 | RKC Waalwijk | 1-4 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam5 | 6 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2013 - 20:45 | PSV | 0-0 | Cambuur | Gam5 | 10 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2013 - 12:30 | Groningen | 1-1 | Ajax | Gam5 | 19 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2013 - 14:30 | PEC Zwolle | 1-1 | Utrecht | Gam5 | 9 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2013 - 16:30 | AZ | 1-1 | Vitesse | Gam5 | 10 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2013 - 16:30 | Feyenoord | 4-0 | Roda JC | Gam5 | 8 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2013 - 18:45 | Ajax | 2-1 | PEC Zwolle | Gam6 | 25 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2013 - 19:45 | Cambuur | 2-0 | Heracles | Gam6 | 5 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2013 - 20:45 | Twente | 2-2 | PSV | Gam6 | 7 | |||
Sun | 15.Sep.2013 - 12:30 | NEC | 3-3 | Feyenoord | Gam6 | 8 | |||
Sun | 15.Sep.2013 - 14:30 | Roda JC | 1-5 | NAC Breda | Gam6 | 9 | |||
Sun | 15.Sep.2013 - 14:30 | AZ | 3-0 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam6 | 9 | |||
Sun | 15.Sep.2013 - 14:30 | Heerenveen | 4-2 | Groningen | Gam6 | 8 | |||
Sun | 15.Sep.2013 - 16:30 | Utrecht | 2-1 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam6 | 7 | |||
Fri | 20.Sep.2013 - 20:00 | Go Ahead Eagles | 0-0 | Cambuur | Gam7 | 8 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2013 - 18:45 | Heracles | 0-3 | Twente | Gam7 | 10 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2013 - 19:45 | Groningen | 4-1 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam7 | 11 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2013 - 19:45 | ADO Den Haag | 1-1 | NEC | Gam7 | 3 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2013 - 20:45 | Roda JC | 3-3 | Heerenveen | Gam7 | 6 | |||
Sun | 22.Sep.2013 - 12:30 | Vitesse | 3-0 | PEC Zwolle | Gam7 | 6 | |||
Sun | 22.Sep.2013 - 14:30 | Feyenoord | 1-0 | Utrecht | Gam7 | 7 | |||
Sun | 22.Sep.2013 - 14:30 | NAC Breda | 3-0 | AZ | Gam7 | 2 | |||
Sun | 22.Sep.2013 - 16:30 | PSV | 4-0 | Ajax | Gam7 | 21 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2013 - 18:45 | AZ | 2-1 | PSV | Gam8 | 22 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2013 - 18:45 | RKC Waalwijk | 1-4 | Heracles | Gam8 | 7 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2013 - 19:45 | Utrecht | 3-3 | Roda JC | Gam8 | 18 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2013 - 20:45 | PEC Zwolle | 0-0 | NAC Breda | Gam8 | 8 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2013 - 20:45 | Ajax | 6-0 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam8 | 33 | |||
Sun | 29.Sep.2013 - 12:30 | NEC | 2-3 | Vitesse | Gam8 | 13 | |||
Sun | 29.Sep.2013 - 14:30 | Heerenveen | 2-1 | Cambuur | Gam8 | 21 | |||
Sun | 29.Sep.2013 - 14:30 | Feyenoord | 4-2 | ADO Den Haag | Gam8 | 26 | |||
Sun | 29.Sep.2013 - 16:30 | Twente | 5-0 | Groningen | Gam8 | 12 | |||
Wed | 02.Oct.2013 - 15:30 | ADO Den Haag | 2-1 | Vitesse | Gam6 | 68 | |||
Fri | 04.Oct.2013 - 20:00 | Cambuur | 0-1 | Twente | Gam9 | 117 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2013 - 19:45 | Roda JC | 0-0 | PEC Zwolle | Gam9 | 9 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2013 - 19:45 | Go Ahead Eagles | 4-3 | NEC | Gam9 | 5 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2013 - 20:45 | NAC Breda | 2-1 | Heracles | Gam9 | 3 | |||
Sun | 06.Oct.2013 - 12:30 | Ajax | 3-0 | Utrecht | Gam9 | 52 | |||
Sun | 06.Oct.2013 - 14:30 | Vitesse | 1-2 | Feyenoord | Gam9 | 18 | |||
Sun | 06.Oct.2013 - 14:30 | Groningen | 2-1 | AZ | Gam9 | 11 | |||
Sun | 06.Oct.2013 - 16:30 | PSV | 2-1 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam9 | 42 | |||
Sat | 19.Oct.2013 - 18:45 | Go Ahead Eagles | 2-2 | Feyenoord | Gam10 | 21 | |||
Sat | 19.Oct.2013 - 18:45 | RKC Waalwijk | 1-2 | Roda JC | Gam10 | 2 | |||
Sat | 19.Oct.2013 - 19:45 | Utrecht | 4-2 | NAC Breda | Gam10 | 3 | |||
Sat | 19.Oct.2013 - 20:45 | Twente | 1-1 | Ajax | Gam10 | 36 | |||
Sat | 19.Oct.2013 - 20:45 | Heerenveen | 2-3 | Vitesse | Gam10 | 17 | |||
Sun | 20.Oct.2013 - 12:30 | Heracles | 1-1 | NEC | Gam10 | 5 | |||
Sun | 20.Oct.2013 - 14:30 | Groningen | 1-0 | PSV | Gam10 | 37 | |||
Sun | 20.Oct.2013 - 14:30 | PEC Zwolle | 6-1 | ADO Den Haag | Gam10 | 9 | |||
Sun | 20.Oct.2013 - 16:30 | AZ | 3-1 | Cambuur | Gam10 | 39 | |||
Fri | 25.Oct.2013 - 20:00 | NEC | 2-1 | Heerenveen | Gam11 | 74 | |||
Sat | 26.Oct.2013 - 18:45 | ADO Den Haag | 3-2 | Twente | Gam11 | 12 | |||
Sat | 26.Oct.2013 - 19:45 | Cambuur | 3-1 | Utrecht | Gam11 | 1 | |||
Sat | 26.Oct.2013 - 19:45 | NAC Breda | 5-0 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam11 | 5 | |||
Sat | 26.Oct.2013 - 20:45 | Ajax | 0-0 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam11 | 38 | |||
Sun | 27.Oct.2013 - 11:30 | Roda JC | 2-1 | PSV | Gam11 | 15 | |||
Sun | 27.Oct.2013 - 13:30 | Feyenoord | 1-2 | Heracles | Gam11 | 26 | |||
Sun | 27.Oct.2013 - 13:30 | PEC Zwolle | 0-2 | AZ | Gam11 | 10 | |||
Sun | 27.Oct.2013 - 15:30 | Vitesse | 2-2 | Groningen | Gam11 | 15 | |||
Fri | 01.Nov.2013 - 19:00 | RKC Waalwijk | 3-0 | NAC Breda | Gam12 | 43 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2013 - 17:45 | Ajax | 0-1 | Vitesse | Gam12 | 33 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2013 - 18:45 | AZ | 2-0 | ADO Den Haag | Gam12 | 38 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2013 - 18:45 | Twente | 2-2 | NEC | Gam12 | 28 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2013 - 19:45 | PSV | 1-1 | PEC Zwolle | Gam12 | 20 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2013 - 11:30 | Groningen | 3-3 | Roda JC | Gam12 | 20 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2013 - 13:30 | Cambuur | 0-2 | Feyenoord | Gam12 | 19 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2013 - 15:30 | Utrecht | 2-0 | Heerenveen | Gam12 | 15 | |||
Fri | 08.Nov.2013 - 19:00 | Heerenveen | 5-2 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam13 | 65 | |||
Sat | 09.Nov.2013 - 17:45 | Roda JC | 1-4 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam13 | 11 | |||
Sat | 09.Nov.2013 - 18:45 | Heracles | 0-3 | Groningen | Gam13 | 6 | |||
Sat | 09.Nov.2013 - 18:45 | Vitesse | 3-1 | Utrecht | Gam13 | 18 | |||
Sat | 09.Nov.2013 - 19:45 | ADO Den Haag | 3-0 | Cambuur | Gam13 | 8 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2013 - 11:30 | PEC Zwolle | 1-1 | Twente | Gam13 | 10 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2013 - 13:30 | NAC Breda | 2-1 | PSV | Gam13 | 16 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2013 - 13:30 | NEC | 0-3 | Ajax | Gam13 | 19 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2013 - 15:30 | Feyenoord | 2-2 | AZ | Gam13 | 20 | |||
Sat | 23.Nov.2013 - 17:45 | PSV | 1-1 | Heerenveen | Gam14 | 25 | |||
Sat | 23.Nov.2013 - 18:45 | Cambuur | 2-1 | NEC | Gam14 | 1 | |||
Sat | 23.Nov.2013 - 18:45 | AZ | 2-2 | Roda JC | Gam14 | 13 | |||
Sat | 23.Nov.2013 - 19:45 | Ajax | 3-0 | Heracles | Gam14 | 31 | |||
Sun | 24.Nov.2013 - 11:30 | RKC Waalwijk | 1-0 | Feyenoord | Gam14 | 6 | |||
Sun | 24.Nov.2013 - 11:30 | Utrecht | 3-0 | ADO Den Haag | Gam14 | 6 | |||
Sun | 24.Nov.2013 - 13:30 | Go Ahead Eagles | 0-3 | Vitesse | Gam14 | 7 | |||
Sun | 24.Nov.2013 - 13:30 | Groningen | 0-0 | PEC Zwolle | Gam14 | 7 | |||
Sun | 24.Nov.2013 - 15:30 | Twente | 5-2 | NAC Breda | Gam14 | 11 | |||
Fri | 29.Nov.2013 - 19:00 | Roda JC | 1-2 | Twente | Gam15 | 57 | |||
Sat | 30.Nov.2013 - 17:45 | PEC Zwolle | 1-1 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam15 | 9 | |||
Sat | 30.Nov.2013 - 18:45 | Heerenveen | 3-1 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam15 | 17 | |||
Sat | 30.Nov.2013 - 18:45 | NAC Breda | 2-2 | Groningen | Gam15 | 10 | |||
Sat | 30.Nov.2013 - 19:45 | Heracles | 1-2 | Utrecht | Gam15 | 9 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2013 - 11:30 | ADO Den Haag | 0-4 | Ajax | Gam15 | 34 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2013 - 13:30 | Feyenoord | 3-1 | PSV | Gam15 | 20 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2013 - 13:30 | Vitesse | 3-0 | Cambuur | Gam15 | 21 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2013 - 15:30 | NEC | 3-2 | AZ | Gam15 | 21 | |||
Wed | 04.Dec.2013 - 17:45 | ADO Den Haag | 1-1 | Heerenveen | Gam9 | 83 | |||
Wed | 04.Dec.2013 - 19:45 | Go Ahead Eagles | 1-1 | Heracles | Gam12 | 19 | |||
Fri | 06.Dec.2013 - 19:00 | Utrecht | 2-0 | NEC | Gam16 | 138 | |||
Sat | 07.Dec.2013 - 17:45 | Ajax | 4-0 | NAC Breda | Gam16 | 98 | |||
Sat | 07.Dec.2013 - 18:45 | AZ | 1-2 | Twente | Gam16 | 45 | |||
Sat | 07.Dec.2013 - 18:45 | RKC Waalwijk | 2-2 | Cambuur | Gam16 | 10 | |||
Sat | 07.Dec.2013 - 19:45 | PSV | 2-6 | Vitesse | Gam16 | 76 | |||
Sun | 08.Dec.2013 - 11:30 | Heerenveen | 1-2 | Feyenoord | Gam16 | 62 | |||
Sun | 08.Dec.2013 - 13:30 | Go Ahead Eagles | 4-1 | PEC Zwolle | Gam16 | 15 | |||
Sun | 08.Dec.2013 - 13:30 | Groningen | 1-2 | ADO Den Haag | Gam16 | 27 | |||
Sun | 08.Dec.2013 - 15:30 | Roda JC | 1-3 | Heracles | Gam16 | 41 | |||
Fri | 13.Dec.2013 - 19:00 | PEC Zwolle | 1-2 | Heerenveen | Gam17 | 99 | |||
Sat | 14.Dec.2013 - 17:45 | NEC | 4-3 | Roda JC | Gam17 | 46 | |||
Sat | 14.Dec.2013 - 18:45 | ADO Den Haag | 1-2 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam17 | 40 | |||
Sat | 14.Dec.2013 - 19:45 | Twente | 3-1 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam17 | 52 | |||
Sun | 15.Dec.2013 - 11:30 | Cambuur | 1-2 | Ajax | Gam17 | 68 | |||
Sun | 15.Dec.2013 - 13:30 | Vitesse | 3-2 | NAC Breda | Gam17 | 69 | |||
Sun | 15.Dec.2013 - 13:30 | Feyenoord | 1-0 | Groningen | Gam17 | 44 | |||
Sun | 15.Dec.2013 - 13:30 | Heracles | 2-0 | AZ | Gam17 | 20 | |||
Sun | 15.Dec.2013 - 15:30 | Utrecht | 1-5 | PSV | Gam17 | 60 | |||
Fri | 20.Dec.2013 - 19:00 | RKC Waalwijk | 1-1 | Twente | Gam18 | 176 | |||
Sat | 21.Dec.2013 - 17:45 | AZ | 1-5 | Heerenveen | Gam18 | 41 | |||
Sat | 21.Dec.2013 - 18:45 | Heracles | 2-2 | Vitesse | Gam18 | 73 | |||
Sat | 21.Dec.2013 - 18:45 | NAC Breda | 1-0 | Cambuur | Gam18 | 23 | |||
Sat | 21.Dec.2013 - 19:45 | Feyenoord | 3-0 | PEC Zwolle | Gam18 | 60 | |||
Sun | 22.Dec.2013 - 11:30 | Roda JC | 1-2 | Ajax | Gam18 | 59 | |||
Sun | 22.Dec.2013 - 13:30 | Groningen | 5-2 | NEC | Gam18 | 18 | |||
Sun | 22.Dec.2013 - 13:30 | Go Ahead Eagles | 2-1 | Utrecht | Gam18 | 22 | |||
Sun | 22.Dec.2013 - 15:30 | PSV | 2-0 | ADO Den Haag | Gam18 | 58 | |||
Fri | 17.Jan.2014 - 19:00 | Twente | 3-1 | Heracles | Gam19 | 346 | |||
Sat | 18.Jan.2014 - 17:45 | AZ | 3-0 | NAC Breda | Gam19 | 47 | |||
Sat | 18.Jan.2014 - 18:45 | RKC Waalwijk | 1-1 | Groningen | Gam19 | 36 | |||
Sat | 18.Jan.2014 - 18:45 | PEC Zwolle | 1-2 | Vitesse | Gam19 | 61 | |||
Sat | 18.Jan.2014 - 19:45 | Heerenveen | 2-2 | Roda JC | Gam19 | 85 | |||
Sun | 19.Jan.2014 - 11:30 | NEC | 3-1 | ADO Den Haag | Gam19 | 28 | |||
Sun | 19.Jan.2014 - 13:30 | Cambuur | 2-0 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam19 | 24 | |||
Sun | 19.Jan.2014 - 13:30 | Utrecht | 2-5 | Feyenoord | Gam19 | 54 | |||
Sun | 19.Jan.2014 - 15:30 | Ajax | 1-0 | PSV | Gam19 | 128 | |||
Fri | 24.Jan.2014 - 19:00 | Heracles | 2-1 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam20 | 78 | |||
Sat | 25.Jan.2014 - 17:45 | ADO Den Haag | 3-2 | Feyenoord | Gam20 | 62 | |||
Sat | 25.Jan.2014 - 18:45 | NAC Breda | 1-2 | PEC Zwolle | Gam20 | 28 | |||
Sat | 25.Jan.2014 - 18:45 | Roda JC | 1-0 | Utrecht | Gam20 | 26 | |||
Sat | 25.Jan.2014 - 19:45 | PSV | 1-0 | AZ | Gam20 | 86 | |||
Sun | 26.Jan.2014 - 11:30 | Cambuur | 3-1 | Heerenveen | Gam20 | 36 | |||
Sun | 26.Jan.2014 - 11:30 | Vitesse | 1-1 | NEC | Gam20 | 148 | |||
Sun | 26.Jan.2014 - 13:30 | Go Ahead Eagles | 0-1 | Ajax | Gam20 | 88 | |||
Fri | 31.Jan.2014 - 19:00 | Feyenoord | 1-1 | Vitesse | Gam21 | 290 | |||
Sat | 01.Feb.2014 - 17:45 | Heerenveen | 3-0 | ADO Den Haag | Gam21 | 95 | |||
Sat | 01.Feb.2014 - 18:45 | PEC Zwolle | 3-1 | Roda JC | Gam21 | 48 | |||
Sat | 01.Feb.2014 - 18:45 | Heracles | 1-2 | NAC Breda | Gam21 | 45 | |||
Sat | 01.Feb.2014 - 19:45 | AZ | 2-0 | Groningen | Gam21 | 70 | |||
Sun | 02.Feb.2014 - 11:30 | Utrecht | 1-1 | Ajax | Gam21 | 84 | |||
Sun | 02.Feb.2014 - 13:30 | Twente | 3-1 | Cambuur | Gam21 | 59 | |||
Sun | 02.Feb.2014 - 13:30 | NEC | 1-1 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam21 | 34 | |||
Sun | 02.Feb.2014 - 15:30 | RKC Waalwijk | 2-0 | PSV | Gam21 | 68 | |||
Tue | 04.Feb.2014 - 17:45 | Roda JC | 1-2 | Feyenoord | Gam22 | 380 | |||
Tue | 04.Feb.2014 - 18:45 | ADO Den Haag | 0-3 | Heracles | Gam22 | 191 | |||
Tue | 04.Feb.2014 - 19:45 | Vitesse | 0-2 | AZ | Gam22 | 349 | |||
Wed | 05.Feb.2014 - 17:45 | Cambuur | 1-2 | PSV | Gam22 | 247 | |||
Wed | 05.Feb.2014 - 18:45 | Go Ahead Eagles | 2-2 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam22 | 125 | |||
Wed | 05.Feb.2014 - 18:45 | NEC | 1-1 | NAC Breda | Gam22 | 133 | |||
Wed | 05.Feb.2014 - 19:45 | Heerenveen | 0-2 | Twente | Gam22 | 194 | |||
Thu | 06.Feb.2014 - 17:45 | Utrecht | 1-2 | PEC Zwolle | Gam22 | 195 | |||
Thu | 06.Feb.2014 - 19:45 | Ajax | 2-1 | Groningen | Gam22 | 520 | |||
Fri | 07.Feb.2014 - 19:00 | Vitesse | 0-0 | ADO Den Haag | Gam23 | 319 | |||
Sat | 08.Feb.2014 - 17:45 | PSV | 3-2 | Twente | Gam23 | 46 | |||
Sat | 08.Feb.2014 - 18:45 | NAC Breda | 2-0 | Roda JC | Gam23 | 18 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Eredivisie - 2013/2014
- 100% 312 / 312 Games
- Home team wins 47.44%
- Draws 27.24%
- Away team wins 25.32%
- Over 1.5 87.82%
- Over 2.5 64.1%
- Over 3.5 36.22%
- Goals 991
- Goals /match 3.18
- Goals /match home 1.85
- Goals /match away 1.33
- Both teams score 64.74%
- Goals after 80' 16.55%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)