Competition
KNVB Beker 2019/2020
Netherlands
Games
1st Preliminary Round | |||||||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 13:00 | Hoogland | 1-3 | Jodan Boys | |||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 13:30 | DOVO | 2-4 | OFC Oostzaan | |||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 13:30 | Ter Leede | 1-4 | Fortuna Wormerveer | |||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 13:30 | Huizen | 2-3 | GOES | |||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 13:30 | ODIN '59 | 3-1 | Gemert | |||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 13:30 | Achilles Veen | 6-0 | USV Hercules | |||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 13:30 | DVS '33 |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(2-3) | HV & CV Quick | |||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 13:30 | VVOG | 3-0 | Minor | |||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 13:30 | Vroomshoopse Boys | 0-4 | EVV | |||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 13:30 | Barendrecht | 6-0 | RKSV Wittenhorst | |||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 13:30 | VVSB | 2-4 | Harkemase Boys | |||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 13:30 | Rijnvogels | 0-4 | OSS '20 | |||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 13:30 | FC 's-Gravenzande | 2-0 | Heeze | |||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 13:30 | Lisse | 1-2 | Ajax Amateurs | |||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 14:00 | VEV '67 | 0-3 | Silvolde | |||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 14:00 | Sparta Nijkerk | 3-2 | UNA | |||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 14:00 | Excelsior '31 | 2-1 | DEM | |||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 15:00 | SDO | 1-0 | ARC | |||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 15:00 | ROHDA Raalte | 1-2 | DUNO | |||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 16:00 | Westlandia | 2-0 | Zuidvogels | |||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 16:00 | Drachtster Boys |
0-0 e.t.(0-4) | Dongen | |||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 16:00 | Kloetinge | 1-0 | Lienden | |||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | HSC '21 | 2-4 | SteDoCo | |||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Mierlo-Hout | 2-3 | Flevo Boys | |||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Groene Ster | 5-0 | Winsum | |||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | TOP Oss Amateurs | 2-6 | HSV Hoek | |||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 18:00 | Blauw Geel '38 | 2-1 | Sliedrecht | |||||
Wed | 28.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | ADO '20 | 3-0 | ONS Sneek | |||||
2nd Preliminary Round | |||||||||
Tue | 24.Sep.2019 - 17:45 | Quick Boys |
2-2 e.t.(2-3) | Katwijk | |||||
Tue | 24.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | Achilles Veen |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(12-11) | HHC | |||||
Tue | 24.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | VVOG | 0-2 | Ajax Amateurs | |||||
Tue | 24.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | GVVV | 2-1 | Kozakken Boys | |||||
Tue | 24.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | ASWH | 5-1 | TEC | |||||
Tue | 24.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | Scheveningen | 0-1 | Harkemase Boys | |||||
Tue | 24.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | ODIN '59 |
3-3 e.t.(4-3) | Barendrecht | |||||
Tue | 24.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | Noordwijk |
1-1 e.t.(1-3) | Rijnsburgse Boys | 1 | ||||
Wed | 25.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | Blauw Geel '38 | 0-1 | De Treffers | |||||
Wed | 25.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | Westlandia |
2-2 e.t.(2-2) p.g.(3-4) | OFC Oostzaan | |||||
Wed | 25.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | Spakenburg | 2-0 | SDO | |||||
Wed | 25.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | OSS '20 | 5-1 | Jodan Boys | |||||
Wed | 25.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | Groene Ster | 2-0 | Kloetinge | |||||
Wed | 25.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | Dongen | 1-2 | Excelsior '31 | |||||
Wed | 25.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | DUNO | 2-3 | HV & CV Quick | |||||
Wed | 25.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | EVV |
0-0 e.t.(0-0) p.g.(4-5) | Flevo Boys | |||||
Wed | 25.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | ADO '20 | 0-2 | Fortuna Wormerveer | |||||
Wed | 25.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | Silvolde | 2-3 | GOES | |||||
1st Round | |||||||||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 13:30 | FC 's-Gravenzande | 1-3 | SteDoCo | |||||
Tue | 29.Oct.2019 - 17:30 | Vitesse | 2-0 | De Graafschap | |||||
Tue | 29.Oct.2019 - 18:45 | GOES | 0-5 | SC Cambuur | |||||
Tue | 29.Oct.2019 - 18:45 | Flevo Boys | 0-3 | Katwijk | |||||
Tue | 29.Oct.2019 - 18:45 | GVVV | 2-1 | Helmond Sport | |||||
Tue | 29.Oct.2019 - 18:45 | FC Dordrecht | 3-1 | MVV Maastricht | 1 | ||||
Tue | 29.Oct.2019 - 18:45 | IJsselmeervogels | 3-0 | FC Den Bosch | |||||
Tue | 29.Oct.2019 - 18:45 | Koninklijke HFC | 1-2 | Telstar | |||||
Tue | 29.Oct.2019 - 18:45 | HSV Hoek | 0-3 | PEC Zwolle | |||||
Tue | 29.Oct.2019 - 18:45 | Almere City | 1-3 | Go Ahead Eagles | |||||
Tue | 29.Oct.2019 - 18:45 | Achilles Veen | 0-2 | Roda JC Kerkrade | |||||
Tue | 29.Oct.2019 - 18:45 | Excelsior |
3-2 e.t.(4-2) | NEC | |||||
Tue | 29.Oct.2019 - 18:45 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 0-4 | FC Eindhoven | |||||
Tue | 29.Oct.2019 - 18:45 | OSS '20 | 1-2 | TOP Oss | |||||
Tue | 29.Oct.2019 - 19:45 | NAC Breda | 3-2 | FC Emmen | |||||
Wed | 30.Oct.2019 - 17:30 | Heracles Almelo | 4-3 | RKC Waalwijk | |||||
Wed | 30.Oct.2019 - 18:45 | Groene Ster |
2-2 e.t.(2-2) p.g.(4-2) | VVV-Venlo | |||||
Wed | 30.Oct.2019 - 18:45 | HV & CV Quick | 0-4 | Willem II | |||||
Wed | 30.Oct.2019 - 18:45 | Excelsior Maassluis | 0-3 | SC Heerenveen | |||||
Wed | 30.Oct.2019 - 18:45 | Sparta Nijkerk | 5-2 | Fortuna Wormerveer | |||||
Wed | 30.Oct.2019 - 18:45 | Spakenburg | 2-0 | ASWH | |||||
Wed | 30.Oct.2019 - 18:45 | Ajax Amateurs |
2-2 e.t.(2-2) p.g.(2-3) | OFC Oostzaan | |||||
Wed | 30.Oct.2019 - 18:45 | AFC |
3-3 e.t.(3-3) p.g.(2-4) | ODIN '59 | |||||
Wed | 30.Oct.2019 - 18:45 | Harkemase Boys | 1-2 | FC Groningen | |||||
Wed | 30.Oct.2019 - 18:45 | De Treffers | 0-2 | FC Twente | |||||
Wed | 30.Oct.2019 - 19:45 | Sparta Rotterdam | 1-0 | FC Volendam | |||||
Thu | 31.Oct.2019 - 17:30 | Excelsior '31 | 1-4 | FC Utrecht | 1 | ||||
Thu | 31.Oct.2019 - 19:45 | Fortuna Sittard | 3-0 | ADO Den Haag | 6 | ||||
2nd Round | |||||||||
Tue | 17.Dec.2019 - 17:30 | FC Twente | 2-5 | Go Ahead Eagles | 30 | ||||
Tue | 17.Dec.2019 - 18:45 | IJsselmeervogels | 1-0 | SteDoCo | |||||
Tue | 17.Dec.2019 - 18:45 | SC Heerenveen | 2-0 | Roda JC Kerkrade | 24 | ||||
Tue | 17.Dec.2019 - 18:45 | Vitesse | 4-0 | ODIN '59 | |||||
Tue | 17.Dec.2019 - 18:45 | Katwijk |
0-0 e.t.(0-0) p.g.(3-4) | TOP Oss | 11 | ||||
Tue | 17.Dec.2019 - 18:45 | Excelsior | 0-2 | FC Eindhoven | 20 | ||||
Tue | 17.Dec.2019 - 19:45 | Fortuna Sittard | 3-0 | PEC Zwolle | 16 | ||||
Wed | 18.Dec.2019 - 17:30 | Telstar | 3-4 | Ajax | 28 | ||||
Wed | 18.Dec.2019 - 18:45 | Heracles Almelo | 3-0 | FC Dordrecht | 4 | ||||
Wed | 18.Dec.2019 - 18:45 | OFC Oostzaan |
0-0 e.t.(0-0) p.g.(4-5) | Spakenburg | |||||
Wed | 18.Dec.2019 - 18:45 | AZ | 3-0 | Groene Ster | |||||
Wed | 18.Dec.2019 - 18:45 | Willem II | 3-0 | Sparta Rotterdam | 11 | ||||
Wed | 18.Dec.2019 - 18:45 | Sparta Nijkerk |
0-0 e.t.(0-1) | NAC Breda | 11 | ||||
Wed | 18.Dec.2019 - 19:45 | GVVV |
1-1 e.t.(1-2) | PSV | 13 | ||||
Thu | 19.Dec.2019 - 17:30 | FC Groningen | 0-1 | FC Utrecht | 46 | ||||
Thu | 19.Dec.2019 - 19:45 | SC Cambuur | 1-2 | Feyenoord | 61 | ||||
8th Finals | |||||||||
Tue | 21.Jan.2020 - 17:30 | TOP Oss | 0-2 | AZ | |||||
Tue | 21.Jan.2020 - 19:45 | FC Eindhoven |
1-1 e.t.(1-2) | FC Utrecht | 23 | ||||
Wed | 22.Jan.2020 - 17:30 | Heracles Almelo | 0-2 | Vitesse | 30 | ||||
Wed | 22.Jan.2020 - 19:45 | Ajax | 7-0 | Spakenburg | 15 | ||||
Wed | 22.Jan.2020 - 19:45 | SC Heerenveen |
2-2 e.t.(2-2) p.g.(4-3) | Willem II | 9 | ||||
Thu | 23.Jan.2020 - 17:30 | IJsselmeervogels |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(6-7) | Go Ahead Eagles | 18 | ||||
Thu | 23.Jan.2020 - 19:45 | NAC Breda | 2-0 | PSV | 44 | ||||
Tue | 28.Jan.2020 - 19:00 | Fortuna Sittard |
1-1 e.t.(1-2) | Feyenoord | 43 | ||||
Quarter-finals | |||||||||
Wed | 12.Feb.2020 - 17:30 | AZ | 1-3 | NAC Breda | |||||
Wed | 12.Feb.2020 - 19:45 | Vitesse | 0-3 | Ajax | 41 | ||||
Thu | 13.Feb.2020 - 17:30 | Go Ahead Eagles | 1-4 | FC Utrecht | 61 | ||||
Thu | 13.Feb.2020 - 19:45 | SC Heerenveen | 0-1 | Feyenoord | 95 | ||||
Semi-finals | |||||||||
Wed | 04.Mar.2020 - 19:45 | FC Utrecht | 2-0 | Ajax | 41 | ||||
Thu | 05.Mar.2020 - 19:45 | Feyenoord | 7-1 | NAC Breda | 73 | ||||
Final | |||||||||
Sun | 19.Apr.2020 - 17:00 | FC Utrecht | Feyenoord |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
KNVB Beker - 2019/2020
- 99% 104 / 105 Games
- Home team wins 42.31%
- Draws 0%
- Away team wins 57.69%
- Over 1.5 87.5%
- Over 2.5 65.38%
- Over 3.5 42.31%
- Goals 355
- Goals /match 3.41
- Goals /match home 1.74
- Goals /match away 1.67
- Both teams score 50%
- Goals after 80' 10.14%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)