Competition
Campeonato de Portugal Prio 2021/2022
Portugal
Games
Sun | 29.Aug.2021 - 11:00 | O Elvas | 1-0 | Rabo Peixe | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 29.Aug.2021 - 11:00 | Operário | 0-0 | Sintrense | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 29.Aug.2021 - 11:00 | Pero Pinheiro | 2-0 | Ideal | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 29.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Marítimo II | 4-0 | Vianense | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 29.Aug.2021 - 15:30 | Forjães SC | 0-0 | Camacha | Gam1 | ||||
Group C | |||||||||
Sun | 29.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | Gouveia | 1-2 | Castro Daire | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 29.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | Santa Cruz de Alvarenga | 1-0 | Valadares Gaia | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 29.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | Espinho | 1-2 | Leca | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 29.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | Ferreira de Aves | 0-1 | Salgueiros | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 29.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | União de Coimbra | 0-0 | Gondomar | Gam1 | ||||
Group A | |||||||||
Sun | 29.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | Merelinense | 1-3 | Vilaverdense | Gam1 | ||||
Group B | |||||||||
Sun | 29.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | Paredes | 2-0 | Santa Marta Penaguião | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 29.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | Berço | 0-0 | AR São Martinho | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 29.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | Mirandela | 1-0 | Macedo Cavaleiros | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 29.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | Amarante | 3-3 | Vila Real | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 29.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | Vila Mea | 0-1 | Tirsense | Gam1 | ||||
Group D | |||||||||
Sun | 29.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | Condeixa | 0-1 | Marinhense | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 29.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | Sertanense | 0-2 | Fontinhas | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 29.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | Uniao Idanhense | 0-0 | Benfica Castelo Branco | Gam1 | ||||
Group E | |||||||||
Sun | 29.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | Loures | 3-1 | Coruchense | Gam1 | ||||
Group F | |||||||||
Sun | 29.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | Imortal Albufeira | 1-1 | Louletano | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 29.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | Lagos | 1-2 | FC Barreirense | Gam1 | ||||
Group E | |||||||||
Mon | 30.Aug.2021 - 20:30 | CF Os Belenenses | 5-1 | Sacavenense | Gam1 | ||||
Group A | |||||||||
Sat | 04.Sep.2021 - 16:00 | Camara de Lobos | 0-4 | Merelinense | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 04.Sep.2021 - 16:00 | Camacha | 1-2 | Marítimo II | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 04.Sep.2021 - 17:00 | Vilaverdense | 1-0 | Maria da Fonte | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 05.Sep.2021 - 11:00 | Os Limianos | União Madeira | Gam2 | |||||
Group D | |||||||||
Sun | 05.Sep.2021 - 16:00 | Vitória de Sernache | 1-2 | Oleiros | Gam1 | ||||
Group A | |||||||||
Sun | 05.Sep.2021 - 17:00 | Pedras Salgadas | 3-5 | Forjães SC | Gam2 | ||||
Group F | |||||||||
Sun | 12.Sep.2021 - 17:00 | Uniao Montemor | 2-1 | FC Serpa | Gam1 | ||||
Group E | |||||||||
Sat | 18.Sep.2021 - 17:00 | Rabo Peixe | 0-1 | Operário | Gam2 | ||||
Group D | |||||||||
Sun | 19.Sep.2021 - 10:00 | Oleiros | 1-0 | Praiense | Gam2 | ||||
Group F | |||||||||
Sun | 19.Sep.2021 - 13:00 | FC Barreirense | 1-2 | Olhanense | Gam2 | ||||
Group D | |||||||||
Sun | 19.Sep.2021 - 14:30 | Fontinhas | 2-2 | Uniao Idanhense | Gam2 | ||||
Group C | |||||||||
Sun | 19.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Valadares Gaia | 4-1 | Ferreira de Aves | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 19.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Gondomar | 5-0 | Gouveia | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 19.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Salgueiros | 1-0 | União de Coimbra | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 19.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Castro Daire | 0-0 | Espinho | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 19.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Leca | 1-0 | Santa Cruz de Alvarenga | Gam2 | ||||
Group A | |||||||||
Sun | 19.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Vianense | 1-2 | Camacha | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 19.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Maria da Fonte | 3-1 | Camara de Lobos | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 19.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Merelinense | 1-1 | Os Limianos | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 19.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Forjães SC | 1-6 | Vilaverdense | Gam3 | ||||
Group B | |||||||||
Sun | 19.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Tirsense | 0-0 | Paredes | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 19.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Vila Real | 1-3 | Berço | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 19.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | AR São Martinho | 1-0 | Vila Mea | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 19.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Santa Marta Penaguião | 0-1 | Mirandela | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 19.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Macedo Cavaleiros | 0-1 | Amarante | Gam2 | ||||
Group D | |||||||||
Sun | 19.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Peniche | 2-1 | Condeixa | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 19.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Benfica Castelo Branco | 1-1 | Vitória de Sernache | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 19.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Marinhense | 1-3 | Sertanense | Gam2 | ||||
Group E | |||||||||
Sun | 19.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Sacavenense | 2-0 | Loures | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 19.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Sintrense | 1-1 | Pero Pinheiro | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 19.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Coruchense | 3-2 | O Elvas | Gam2 | ||||
Group F | |||||||||
Sun | 19.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | FC Serpa | 0-1 | Imortal Albufeira | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 19.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Pinhalnovense | 1-0 | Moncarapachense | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 19.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Juventude Evora | 0-0 | Uniao Montemor | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 19.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Louletano | 2-1 | Lagos | Gam2 | ||||
Group A | |||||||||
Sun | 19.Sep.2021 - 16:00 | Marítimo II | 2-0 | Pedras Salgadas | Gam3 | ||||
Group E | |||||||||
Sun | 19.Sep.2021 - 16:00 | Ideal | 1-0 | CF Os Belenenses | Gam2 | ||||
Group A | |||||||||
Wed | 29.Sep.2021 - 20:00 | União Madeira | Camara de Lobos | Gam1 | |||||
Sun | 03.Oct.2021 - 11:00 | Vilaverdense | 3-3 | Marítimo II | Gam4 | ||||
Group E | |||||||||
Sun | 03.Oct.2021 - 11:00 | Loures | 3-1 | Ideal | Gam3 | ||||
Group C | |||||||||
Sun | 03.Oct.2021 - 13:00 | Espinho | 1-0 | Gondomar | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 03.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | União de Coimbra | 1-1 | Valadares Gaia | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 03.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Leca | 0-1 | Castro Daire | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 03.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Santa Cruz de Alvarenga | 2-0 | Ferreira de Aves | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 03.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Gouveia | 1-2 | Salgueiros | Gam3 | ||||
Group A | |||||||||
Sun | 03.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Os Limianos | 3-2 | Maria da Fonte | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 03.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Pedras Salgadas | 1-2 | Vianense | Gam4 | ||||
Group B | |||||||||
Sun | 03.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Vila Real | 2-0 | Macedo Cavaleiros | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 03.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Paredes | 0-1 | AR São Martinho | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 03.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Amarante | 5-0 | Santa Marta Penaguião | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 03.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Berço | 1-1 | Vila Mea | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 03.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Mirandela | 1-1 | Tirsense | Gam3 | ||||
Group D | |||||||||
Sun | 03.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Peniche | 1-1 | Oleiros | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 03.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Vitória de Sernache | 0-1 | Fontinhas | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 03.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Condeixa | 0-1 | Sertanense | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 03.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Uniao Idanhense | 1-2 | Marinhense | Gam3 | ||||
Group E | |||||||||
Sun | 03.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Pero Pinheiro | 1-0 | CF Os Belenenses | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 03.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Sintrense | 1-1 | Rabo Peixe | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 03.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | O Elvas | 0-0 | Sacavenense | Gam3 | ||||
Group F | |||||||||
Sun | 03.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Uniao Montemor | 1-3 | Pinhalnovense | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 03.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Lagos | 2-0 | FC Serpa | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 03.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | FC Barreirense | 1-2 | Louletano | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 03.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Imortal Albufeira | 1-1 | Juventude Evora | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 03.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Olhanense | 3-2 | Moncarapachense | Gam3 | ||||
Group A | |||||||||
Sun | 03.Oct.2021 - 16:00 | Camara de Lobos | 2-2 | Forjães SC | Gam4 | ||||
Group D | |||||||||
Sun | 03.Oct.2021 - 16:00 | Praiense | 0-1 | Benfica Castelo Branco | Gam3 | ||||
Group E | |||||||||
Sun | 03.Oct.2021 - 16:00 | Operário | 0-0 | Coruchense | Gam3 | ||||
Group A | |||||||||
Sat | 09.Oct.2021 - 13:00 | Vianense | 1-2 | Vilaverdense | Gam5 | ||||
Group F | |||||||||
Sat | 09.Oct.2021 - 13:00 | Olhanense | 0-1 | Pinhalnovense | Gam1 | 5 | |||
Group A | |||||||||
Sun | 10.Oct.2021 - 11:00 | Camacha | 1-1 | Pedras Salgadas | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 10.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Forjães SC | 0-3 | Os Limianos | Gam5 | 2 | |||
Sun | 10.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Maria da Fonte | União Madeira | Gam5 | 1 | ||||
Sun | 10.Oct.2021 - 16:00 | Marítimo II | 2-1 | Camara de Lobos | Gam5 | 2 | |||
Sun | 17.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Maria da Fonte | 1-1 | Pedras Salgadas | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 24.Oct.2021 - 11:00 | Camara de Lobos | 1-2 | Vianense | Gam6 | ||||
Group E | |||||||||
Sun | 24.Oct.2021 - 12:00 | Ideal | 2-2 | O Elvas | Gam4 | ||||
Group C | |||||||||
Sun | 24.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Castro Daire | 2-0 | Santa Cruz de Alvarenga | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 24.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Ferreira de Aves | 2-1 | União de Coimbra | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 24.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Gondomar | 1-2 | Leca | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 24.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Valadares Gaia | 0-0 | Gouveia | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 24.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Salgueiros | 2-1 | Espinho | Gam4 | ||||
Group A | |||||||||
Sun | 24.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Vilaverdense | 3-0 | Camacha | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 24.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Merelinense | 1-2 | Maria da Fonte | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 24.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Os Limianos | 2-2 | Marítimo II | Gam6 | ||||
Group B | |||||||||
Sun | 24.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | AR São Martinho | 2-0 | Mirandela | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 24.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Santa Marta Penaguião | 0-1 | Vila Real | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 24.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Tirsense | 0-1 | Amarante | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 24.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Vila Mea | 0-1 | Paredes | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 24.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Macedo Cavaleiros | 1-2 | Berço | Gam4 | ||||
Group D | |||||||||
Sun | 24.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Oleiros | 1-2 | Condeixa | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 24.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Marinhense | 1-0 | Vitória de Sernache | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 24.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Sertanense | 4-0 | Uniao Idanhense | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 24.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Benfica Castelo Branco | 1-1 | Peniche | Gam4 | ||||
Group E | |||||||||
Sun | 24.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | CF Os Belenenses | 2-0 | Loures | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 24.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Sacavenense | 0-1 | Operário | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 24.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Coruchense | 1-1 | Sintrense | Gam4 | ||||
Group F | |||||||||
Sun | 24.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | FC Serpa | 1-0 | FC Barreirense | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 24.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Juventude Evora | 5-3 | Lagos | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 24.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Moncarapachense | 4-1 | Uniao Montemor | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 24.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Pinhalnovense | 3-0 | Imortal Albufeira | Gam4 | ||||
Group A | |||||||||
Sun | 24.Oct.2021 - 16:00 | União Madeira | Forjães SC | Gam6 | |||||
Group D | |||||||||
Sun | 24.Oct.2021 - 16:00 | Fontinhas | 1-0 | Praiense | Gam4 | ||||
Group E | |||||||||
Sun | 24.Oct.2021 - 16:00 | Rabo Peixe | 2-3 | Pero Pinheiro | Gam4 | ||||
Group F | |||||||||
Tue | 26.Oct.2021 - 20:00 | Louletano | 2-2 | Olhanense | Gam4 | ||||
Group D | |||||||||
Sun | 31.Oct.2021 - 11:00 | Peniche | 0-1 | Fontinhas | Gam5 | ||||
Group C | |||||||||
Sun | 31.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Santa Cruz de Alvarenga | 2-2 | União de Coimbra | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 31.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Gouveia | 2-0 | Ferreira de Aves | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 31.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Castro Daire | 1-2 | Gondomar | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 31.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Leca | 1-1 | Salgueiros | Gam5 | ||||
Group A | |||||||||
Sun | 31.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Forjães SC | 1-2 | Merelinense | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 31.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Vianense | 2-0 | Os Limianos | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 31.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Pedras Salgadas | 0-1 | Vilaverdense | Gam7 | ||||
Group B | |||||||||
Sun | 31.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Berço | 0-2 | Paredes | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 31.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Amarante | 1-0 | AR São Martinho | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 31.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Mirandela | 1-0 | Vila Mea | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 31.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Macedo Cavaleiros | 0-1 | Santa Marta Penaguião | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 31.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Vila Real | 0-0 | Tirsense | Gam5 | ||||
Group D | |||||||||
Sun | 31.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Condeixa | 2-0 | Uniao Idanhense | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 31.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Vitória de Sernache | 2-3 | Sertanense | Gam5 | ||||
Group E | |||||||||
Sun | 31.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Pero Pinheiro | 2-1 | Loures | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 31.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Sintrense | 1-0 | Sacavenense | Gam5 | ||||
Group F | |||||||||
Sun | 31.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Imortal Albufeira | 1-1 | Moncarapachense | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 31.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Olhanense | 1-0 | Uniao Montemor | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 31.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Lagos | 4-2 | Pinhalnovense | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 31.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Louletano | 6-0 | FC Serpa | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 31.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | FC Barreirense | 0-0 | Juventude Evora | Gam5 | ||||
Group A | |||||||||
Sun | 31.Oct.2021 - 16:00 | Camacha | 3-0 | Camara de Lobos | Gam7 | ||||
Group D | |||||||||
Sun | 31.Oct.2021 - 16:00 | Praiense | 2-1 | Marinhense | Gam5 | ||||
Group E | |||||||||
Sun | 31.Oct.2021 - 16:00 | Operário | 1-2 | Ideal | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 31.Oct.2021 - 16:00 | Rabo Peixe | 1-0 | Coruchense | Gam5 | ||||
Group D | |||||||||
Mon | 01.Nov.2021 - 11:00 | Oleiros | 1-0 | Benfica Castelo Branco | Gam5 | 3 | |||
Group E | |||||||||
Mon | 01.Nov.2021 - 15:00 | O Elvas | 1-0 | CF Os Belenenses | Gam5 | ||||
Group A | |||||||||
Mon | 01.Nov.2021 - 16:00 | União Madeira | Marítimo II | Gam18 | |||||
Sun | 07.Nov.2021 - 10:30 | Camara de Lobos | 1-2 | Pedras Salgadas | Gam8 | ||||
Group D | |||||||||
Sun | 07.Nov.2021 - 10:30 | Sertanense | 3-0 | Praiense | Gam6 | ||||
Group A | |||||||||
Sun | 07.Nov.2021 - 11:00 | União Madeira | Vianense | Gam8 | |||||
Group E | |||||||||
Sun | 07.Nov.2021 - 11:00 | CF Os Belenenses | 2-1 | Operário | Gam6 | ||||
Group C | |||||||||
Sun | 07.Nov.2021 - 15:00 | Ferreira de Aves | 0-0 | Espinho | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 07.Nov.2021 - 15:00 | Gondomar | 1-2 | Santa Cruz de Alvarenga | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 07.Nov.2021 - 15:00 | Salgueiros | 2-1 | Castro Daire | Gam6 | ||||
Group A | |||||||||
Sun | 07.Nov.2021 - 15:00 | Os Limianos | 3-2 | Camacha | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 07.Nov.2021 - 15:00 | Merelinense | 1-2 | Marítimo II | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 07.Nov.2021 - 15:00 | Maria da Fonte | 2-1 | Forjães SC | Gam8 | ||||
Group B | |||||||||
Sun | 07.Nov.2021 - 15:00 | Vila Mea | 1-1 | Amarante | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 07.Nov.2021 - 15:00 | AR São Martinho | 1-1 | Vila Real | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 07.Nov.2021 - 15:00 | Paredes | 1-2 | Mirandela | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 07.Nov.2021 - 15:00 | Santa Marta Penaguião | 2-1 | Berço | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 07.Nov.2021 - 15:00 | Tirsense | 0-0 | Macedo Cavaleiros | Gam6 | ||||
Group D | |||||||||
Sun | 07.Nov.2021 - 15:00 | Uniao Idanhense | 0-4 | Vitória de Sernache | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 07.Nov.2021 - 15:00 | Benfica Castelo Branco | 1-0 | Condeixa | Gam6 | ||||
Group E | |||||||||
Sun | 07.Nov.2021 - 15:00 | Loures | 3-1 | O Elvas | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 07.Nov.2021 - 15:00 | Sacavenense | 0-0 | Rabo Peixe | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 07.Nov.2021 - 15:00 | Coruchense | 2-0 | Pero Pinheiro | Gam6 | ||||
Group F | |||||||||
Sun | 07.Nov.2021 - 15:00 | Uniao Montemor | 0-2 | Imortal Albufeira | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 07.Nov.2021 - 15:00 | Moncarapachense | 1-0 | Lagos | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 07.Nov.2021 - 15:00 | FC Serpa | 0-3 | Olhanense | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 07.Nov.2021 - 15:00 | Juventude Evora | 1-1 | Louletano | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 07.Nov.2021 - 15:00 | Pinhalnovense | 0-0 | FC Barreirense | Gam6 | ||||
Group C | |||||||||
Sun | 07.Nov.2021 - 16:00 | Gouveia | 0-2 | União de Coimbra | Gam15 | ||||
Group D | |||||||||
Sun | 07.Nov.2021 - 16:00 | Fontinhas | 2-0 | Oleiros | Gam6 | ||||
Group E | |||||||||
Sun | 07.Nov.2021 - 16:00 | Ideal | 0-0 | Sintrense | Gam6 | ||||
Group D | |||||||||
Mon | 08.Nov.2021 - 20:00 | Marinhense | 1-0 | Peniche | Gam6 | 3 | |||
Group A | |||||||||
Sun | 14.Nov.2021 - 13:00 | Marítimo II | 1-0 | Maria da Fonte | Gam9 | 1 | |||
Sun | 14.Nov.2021 - 15:00 | Vilaverdense | 4-1 | Camara de Lobos | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 14.Nov.2021 - 15:00 | Vianense | 4-0 | Merelinense | Gam9 | 2 | |||
Sun | 14.Nov.2021 - 15:00 | Pedras Salgadas | 0-0 | Os Limianos | Gam9 | ||||
Group F | |||||||||
Sun | 14.Nov.2021 - 15:00 | Moncarapachense | 1-0 | Juventude Evora | Gam1 | ||||
Group A | |||||||||
Sun | 14.Nov.2021 - 16:00 | Camacha | União Madeira | Gam9 | |||||
Group D | |||||||||
Sun | 14.Nov.2021 - 16:00 | Praiense | 1-2 | Peniche | Gam1 | 1 | |||
Group A | |||||||||
Sun | 21.Nov.2021 - 11:00 | União Madeira | Merelinense | Gam4 | |||||
Group C | |||||||||
Sun | 21.Nov.2021 - 15:00 | Valadares Gaia | 2-0 | Espinho | Gam14 | ||||
Group D | |||||||||
Sun | 21.Nov.2021 - 16:00 | Fontinhas | 3-1 | Marinhense | Gam9 | ||||
Group C | |||||||||
Sun | 28.Nov.2021 - 13:00 | Gondomar | 3-0 | Salgueiros | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 28.Nov.2021 - 15:00 | Santa Cruz de Alvarenga | 0-0 | Gouveia | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 28.Nov.2021 - 15:00 | Leca | 6-0 | Ferreira de Aves | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 28.Nov.2021 - 15:00 | Castro Daire | 2-1 | Valadares Gaia | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 28.Nov.2021 - 15:00 | Espinho | 2-0 | União de Coimbra | Gam7 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - 2021/2022
- 95% 531 / 560 Games
- Home team wins 40.3%
- Draws 26.18%
- Away team wins 33.52%
- Over 1.5 68.74%
- Over 2.5 46.14%
- Over 3.5 23.35%
- Goals 1317
- Goals /match 2.48
- Goals /match home 1.35
- Goals /match away 1.13
- Both teams score 48.78%
- Goals after 80' 16.32%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)