Competition
Premier Division 2021
Republic of Ireland
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Fri | 19.Mar.2021 - 17:45 | Drogheda United | 1-0 | Waterford United | Gam1 | 7 | |||
Fri | 19.Mar.2021 - 19:45 | Shamrock Rovers | 1-1 | St Patrick's | Gam1 | 17 | |||
Sat | 20.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | Longford Town | 2-0 | Derry City | Gam1 | 2 | |||
Sat | 20.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | Finn Harps | 1-0 | Bohemians | Gam1 | 3 | |||
Sat | 20.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | Sligo Rovers | 1-1 | Dundalk | Gam1 | 2 | |||
Fri | 26.Mar.2021 - 17:45 | Dundalk | 1-2 | Finn Harps | Gam2 | 48 | |||
Fri | 26.Mar.2021 - 19:45 | Waterford United | 1-2 | Sligo Rovers | Gam2 | 17 | |||
Sat | 27.Mar.2021 - 16:00 | St Patrick's | 2-1 | Drogheda United | Gam2 | 6 | |||
Sat | 27.Mar.2021 - 16:00 | Bohemians | 2-2 | Longford Town | Gam2 | 11 | |||
Fri | 02.Apr.2021 - 17:45 | Longford Town | 0-1 | Sligo Rovers | Gam3 | 4 | |||
Fri | 02.Apr.2021 - 19:45 | Shamrock Rovers | 2-1 | Dundalk | Gam3 | 24 | |||
Sat | 03.Apr.2021 - 18:00 | Derry City | 1-2 | Waterford United | Gam3 | 8 | |||
Sat | 03.Apr.2021 - 18:00 | Bohemians | 0-1 | St Patrick's | Gam3 | 8 | |||
Sat | 03.Apr.2021 - 18:00 | Drogheda United | 1-1 | Finn Harps | Gam3 | 7 | |||
Fri | 09.Apr.2021 - 17:45 | St Patrick's | 2-0 | Derry City | Gam4 | 16 | |||
Fri | 09.Apr.2021 - 19:45 | Dundalk | 0-1 | Bohemians | Gam4 | 26 | |||
Sat | 10.Apr.2021 - 18:00 | Sligo Rovers | 1-1 | Shamrock Rovers | Gam4 | 4 | |||
Sat | 10.Apr.2021 - 18:00 | Finn Harps | 2-1 | Waterford United | Gam4 | 14 | |||
Sat | 10.Apr.2021 - 18:00 | Longford Town | 0-4 | Drogheda United | Gam4 | 4 | |||
Tue | 13.Apr.2021 - 19:45 | Derry City | 0-2 | Shamrock Rovers | Gam2 | 37 | |||
Fri | 16.Apr.2021 - 17:45 | Waterford United | 0-1 | Bohemians | Gam5 | 10 | |||
Fri | 16.Apr.2021 - 19:45 | Derry City | 1-1 | Drogheda United | Gam5 | 9 | |||
Sat | 17.Apr.2021 - 18:00 | Sligo Rovers | 1-0 | Finn Harps | Gam5 | 2 | |||
Sat | 17.Apr.2021 - 18:00 | Shamrock Rovers | 2-1 | Longford Town | Gam5 | 6 | |||
Sat | 17.Apr.2021 - 18:00 | Dundalk | 1-1 | St Patrick's | Gam5 | 5 | |||
Tue | 20.Apr.2021 - 19:45 | St Patrick's | 1-0 | Waterford United | Gam6 | 7 | |||
Tue | 20.Apr.2021 - 19:45 | Longford Town | 0-0 | Finn Harps | Gam6 | 1 | |||
Tue | 20.Apr.2021 - 19:45 | Drogheda United | 0-1 | Shamrock Rovers | Gam6 | 4 | |||
Tue | 20.Apr.2021 - 19:45 | Bohemians | 1-3 | Sligo Rovers | Gam6 | 8 | |||
Tue | 20.Apr.2021 - 19:45 | Derry City | 1-1 | Dundalk | Gam6 | 8 | |||
Fri | 23.Apr.2021 - 17:45 | Finn Harps | 0-2 | St Patrick's | Gam7 | 8 | |||
Fri | 23.Apr.2021 - 19:45 | Shamrock Rovers | 2-1 | Bohemians | Gam7 | 18 | |||
Sat | 24.Apr.2021 - 18:00 | Sligo Rovers | 0-1 | Derry City | Gam7 | 3 | |||
Sat | 24.Apr.2021 - 18:00 | Waterford United | 1-0 | Longford Town | Gam7 | 1 | |||
Sat | 24.Apr.2021 - 18:00 | Dundalk | 2-1 | Drogheda United | Gam7 | 2 | |||
Fri | 30.Apr.2021 - 17:45 | St Patrick's | 3-0 | Longford Town | Gam8 | 16 | |||
Fri | 30.Apr.2021 - 17:45 | Drogheda United | 1-1 | Sligo Rovers | Gam8 | 10 | |||
Fri | 30.Apr.2021 - 19:45 | Bohemians | 1-2 | Derry City | Gam8 | 7 | |||
Fri | 30.Apr.2021 - 19:45 | Finn Harps | 0-2 | Shamrock Rovers | Gam8 | 7 | |||
Fri | 30.Apr.2021 - 19:45 | Waterford United | 0-3 | Dundalk | Gam8 | 6 | |||
Mon | 03.May.2021 - 14:00 | Drogheda United | 1-1 | Bohemians | Gam9 | 13 | |||
Mon | 03.May.2021 - 14:00 | Shamrock Rovers | 3-0 | Waterford United | Gam9 | 14 | |||
Mon | 03.May.2021 - 17:45 | Sligo Rovers | 1-1 | St Patrick's | Gam9 | 18 | |||
Mon | 03.May.2021 - 17:45 | Longford Town | 2-2 | Dundalk | Gam9 | 14 | |||
Mon | 03.May.2021 - 19:45 | Derry City | 1-2 | Finn Harps | Gam9 | 22 | |||
Fri | 07.May.2021 - 17:45 | Derry City | 1-1 | Longford Town | Gam10 | 17 | |||
Fri | 07.May.2021 - 19:45 | Dundalk | 0-1 | Sligo Rovers | Gam10 | 17 | |||
Sat | 08.May.2021 - 18:00 | Waterford United | 0-7 | Drogheda United | Gam10 | 3 | |||
Sat | 08.May.2021 - 18:00 | Bohemians | 4-0 | Finn Harps | Gam10 | 3 | |||
Sat | 08.May.2021 - 18:00 | St Patrick's | 1-2 | Shamrock Rovers | Gam10 | 2 | |||
Fri | 14.May.2021 - 17:45 | Finn Harps | 1-1 | Dundalk | Gam11 | 17 | |||
Fri | 14.May.2021 - 19:45 | Drogheda United | 3-1 | St Patrick's | Gam11 | 18 | |||
Sat | 15.May.2021 - 18:00 | Shamrock Rovers | 1-1 | Derry City | Gam11 | 8 | |||
Sat | 15.May.2021 - 18:00 | Longford Town | 0-2 | Bohemians | Gam11 | 2 | |||
Sat | 15.May.2021 - 18:00 | Sligo Rovers | 3-0 | Waterford United | Gam11 | ||||
Fri | 21.May.2021 - 17:45 | St Patrick's | 2-1 | Bohemians | Gam12 | 30 | |||
Fri | 21.May.2021 - 17:45 | Waterford United | 0-1 | Derry City | Gam12 | ||||
Fri | 21.May.2021 - 19:45 | Finn Harps | 0-1 | Drogheda United | Gam12 | 9 | |||
Fri | 21.May.2021 - 19:45 | Sligo Rovers | 2-0 | Longford Town | Gam12 | 23 | |||
Fri | 21.May.2021 - 19:45 | Dundalk | 2-1 | Shamrock Rovers | Gam12 | 18 | |||
Mon | 24.May.2021 - 17:45 | Derry City | 2-2 | St Patrick's | Gam13 | 6 | |||
Mon | 24.May.2021 - 17:45 | Bohemians | 5-1 | Dundalk | Gam13 | 16 | |||
Mon | 24.May.2021 - 19:45 | Shamrock Rovers | 0-1 | Sligo Rovers | Gam13 | 21 | |||
Mon | 24.May.2021 - 19:45 | Drogheda United | 4-1 | Longford Town | Gam13 | 20 | |||
Mon | 24.May.2021 - 19:45 | Waterford United | 1-2 | Finn Harps | Gam13 | 10 | |||
Fri | 28.May.2021 - 17:45 | Finn Harps | 1-2 | Sligo Rovers | Gam14 | 35 | |||
Fri | 28.May.2021 - 19:45 | Drogheda United | 1-2 | Derry City | Gam14 | 31 | |||
Fri | 28.May.2021 - 19:45 | St Patrick's | 0-2 | Dundalk | Gam14 | 41 | |||
Sat | 29.May.2021 - 16:00 | Longford Town | 0-1 | Shamrock Rovers | Gam14 | 7 | |||
Sat | 29.May.2021 - 16:00 | Bohemians | 3-0 | Waterford United | Gam14 | 8 | |||
Fri | 11.Jun.2021 - 19:45 | Derry City | 1-1 | Bohemians | Gam15 | 40 | |||
Fri | 11.Jun.2021 - 19:45 | Dundalk | 1-3 | Waterford United | Gam15 | 43 | |||
Fri | 11.Jun.2021 - 20:00 | Shamrock Rovers | 1-1 | Finn Harps | Gam15 | 43 | |||
Sat | 12.Jun.2021 - 19:30 | Longford Town | 1-3 | St Patrick's | Gam15 | 33 | |||
Sat | 12.Jun.2021 - 19:45 | Sligo Rovers | 1-2 | Drogheda United | Gam15 | 41 | |||
Fri | 18.Jun.2021 - 19:45 | Waterford United | 1-4 | Shamrock Rovers | Gam16 | 56 | |||
Fri | 18.Jun.2021 - 19:45 | Bohemians | 5-0 | Drogheda United | Gam16 | 43 | |||
Fri | 18.Jun.2021 - 19:45 | St Patrick's | 2-0 | Sligo Rovers | Gam16 | 31 | |||
Fri | 18.Jun.2021 - 19:45 | Dundalk | 1-1 | Longford Town | Gam16 | 43 | |||
Fri | 18.Jun.2021 - 20:00 | Finn Harps | 1-2 | Derry City | Gam16 | 28 | |||
Mon | 21.Jun.2021 - 19:45 | St Patrick's | 4-1 | Finn Harps | Gam17 | 44 | |||
Mon | 21.Jun.2021 - 19:45 | Bohemians | 1-0 | Shamrock Rovers | Gam17 | 42 | |||
Mon | 21.Jun.2021 - 19:45 | Longford Town | 1-2 | Waterford United | Gam17 | 24 | |||
Mon | 21.Jun.2021 - 19:45 | Derry City | 1-1 | Sligo Rovers | Gam17 | 45 | |||
Mon | 21.Jun.2021 - 19:45 | Drogheda United | 0-1 | Dundalk | Gam17 | 37 | |||
Fri | 25.Jun.2021 - 19:45 | Waterford United | 1-1 | St Patrick's | Gam18 | 49 | |||
Fri | 25.Jun.2021 - 19:45 | Dundalk | 2-1 | Derry City | Gam18 | 44 | |||
Fri | 25.Jun.2021 - 20:00 | Shamrock Rovers | 1-1 | Drogheda United | Gam18 | 50 | |||
Fri | 25.Jun.2021 - 20:00 | Finn Harps | 1-1 | Longford Town | Gam18 | 21 | |||
Sat | 26.Jun.2021 - 19:45 | Sligo Rovers | 4-0 | Bohemians | Gam18 | 34 | |||
Fri | 02.Jul.2021 - 19:45 | Drogheda United | 3-1 | Finn Harps | Gam19 | 49 | |||
Fri | 02.Jul.2021 - 19:45 | Bohemians | 3-2 | St Patrick's | Gam19 | 80 | |||
Fri | 02.Jul.2021 - 19:45 | Derry City | 2-0 | Waterford United | Gam19 | 70 | |||
Fri | 02.Jul.2021 - 20:00 | Shamrock Rovers | 3-1 | Dundalk | Gam19 | 61 | |||
Sat | 03.Jul.2021 - 19:30 | Longford Town | 0-1 | Sligo Rovers | Gam19 | 65 | |||
Fri | 09.Jul.2021 - 17:45 | Finn Harps | 0-1 | Waterford United | Gam20 | 107 | |||
Fri | 09.Jul.2021 - 19:45 | St Patrick's | 1-0 | Derry City | Gam20 | 121 | |||
Sat | 10.Jul.2021 - 19:30 | Longford Town | 1-1 | Drogheda United | Gam20 | 32 | |||
Fri | 16.Jul.2021 - 19:45 | St Patrick's | 2-0 | Drogheda United | Gam21 | 26 | |||
Fri | 16.Jul.2021 - 19:45 | Derry City | 2-4 | Shamrock Rovers | Gam21 | 36 | |||
Sat | 17.Jul.2021 - 16:00 | Dundalk | 1-0 | Finn Harps | Gam21 | 18 | |||
Sun | 18.Jul.2021 - 16:00 | Waterford United | 1-0 | Sligo Rovers | Gam21 | 20 | |||
Sun | 18.Jul.2021 - 16:00 | Bohemians | 1-1 | Longford Town | Gam21 | 21 | |||
Fri | 30.Jul.2021 - 19:45 | Drogheda United | 1-2 | Waterford United | Gam22 | 23 | |||
Fri | 30.Jul.2021 - 20:00 | Shamrock Rovers | 3-1 | St Patrick's | Gam22 | 42 | |||
Sat | 31.Jul.2021 - 19:30 | Longford Town | 0-2 | Derry City | Gam22 | 14 | |||
Fri | 06.Aug.2021 - 19:45 | Derry City | 3-0 | Drogheda United | Gam23 | 22 | |||
Sat | 07.Aug.2021 - 14:00 | Waterford United | 1-0 | Bohemians | Gam23 | 4 | |||
Sat | 07.Aug.2021 - 19:45 | Sligo Rovers | 0-1 | Finn Harps | Gam23 | 4 | |||
Sun | 08.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Shamrock Rovers | 1-0 | Longford Town | Gam23 | 7 | |||
Sun | 08.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Dundalk | 1-4 | St Patrick's | Gam23 | 10 | |||
Fri | 13.Aug.2021 - 19:45 | St Patrick's | 2-1 | Waterford United | Gam24 | 8 | |||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 19:30 | Longford Town | 0-3 | Finn Harps | Gam24 | 5 | |||
Sun | 15.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Drogheda United | 0-1 | Shamrock Rovers | Gam24 | 5 | |||
Sun | 15.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Bohemians | 1-0 | Sligo Rovers | Gam24 | 4 | |||
Sun | 15.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Derry City | 1-0 | Dundalk | Gam24 | 9 | |||
Fri | 20.Aug.2021 - 19:45 | Waterford United | 4-1 | Longford Town | Gam25 | 12 | |||
Fri | 20.Aug.2021 - 19:45 | Dundalk | 1-2 | Drogheda United | Gam25 | 10 | |||
Fri | 20.Aug.2021 - 20:00 | Finn Harps | 3-1 | St Patrick's | Gam25 | 17 | |||
Sat | 21.Aug.2021 - 19:45 | Sligo Rovers | 1-2 | Derry City | Gam25 | 4 | |||
Fri | 03.Sep.2021 - 19:45 | St Patrick's | 3-2 | Longford Town | Gam26 | 65 | |||
Fri | 03.Sep.2021 - 19:45 | Drogheda United | 0-0 | Sligo Rovers | Gam26 | 22 | |||
Fri | 03.Sep.2021 - 19:45 | Waterford United | 1-1 | Dundalk | Gam26 | 35 | |||
Fri | 03.Sep.2021 - 20:00 | Finn Harps | 2-1 | Shamrock Rovers | Gam26 | 41 | |||
Fri | 10.Sep.2021 - 19:45 | Drogheda United | 3-2 | Bohemians | Gam27 | 12 | |||
Fri | 10.Sep.2021 - 19:45 | Derry City | 2-2 | Finn Harps | Gam27 | 21 | |||
Fri | 10.Sep.2021 - 19:45 | Sligo Rovers | 2-0 | St Patrick's | Gam27 | 15 | |||
Fri | 10.Sep.2021 - 20:00 | Shamrock Rovers | 2-0 | Waterford United | Gam27 | 48 | |||
Sat | 11.Sep.2021 - 19:30 | Longford Town | 1-0 | Dundalk | Gam27 | 5 | |||
Mon | 13.Sep.2021 - 20:00 | Finn Harps | 1-2 | Bohemians | Gam22 | 8 | |||
Tue | 14.Sep.2021 - 19:45 | Sligo Rovers | 2-1 | Dundalk | Gam22 | 20 | |||
Sat | 18.Sep.2021 - 19:45 | Sligo Rovers | 0-1 | Shamrock Rovers | Gam20 | 6 | |||
Mon | 20.Sep.2021 - 19:45 | Bohemians | 3-3 | Derry City | Gam26 | ||||
Fri | 24.Sep.2021 - 19:45 | St Patrick's | 0-1 | Shamrock Rovers | Gam28 | 9 | |||
Fri | 24.Sep.2021 - 19:45 | Waterford United | 1-0 | Drogheda United | Gam28 | 8 | |||
Fri | 24.Sep.2021 - 19:45 | Bohemians | 1-2 | Finn Harps | Gam28 | 13 | |||
Fri | 24.Sep.2021 - 19:45 | Derry City | 3-0 | Longford Town | Gam28 | 9 | |||
Fri | 24.Sep.2021 - 19:45 | Dundalk | 4-1 | Sligo Rovers | Gam28 | 7 | |||
Mon | 27.Sep.2021 - 19:45 | Dundalk | 2-1 | Bohemians | Gam20 | 9 | |||
Fri | 01.Oct.2021 - 19:45 | Drogheda United | 0-1 | St Patrick's | Gam29 | 6 | |||
Fri | 01.Oct.2021 - 20:00 | Shamrock Rovers | 2-1 | Derry City | Gam29 | 18 | |||
Fri | 01.Oct.2021 - 20:00 | Finn Harps | 2-2 | Dundalk | Gam29 | 6 | |||
Sat | 02.Oct.2021 - 19:30 | Longford Town | 1-4 | Bohemians | Gam29 | 9 | |||
Sat | 02.Oct.2021 - 19:45 | Sligo Rovers | 1-1 | Waterford United | Gam29 | 4 | |||
Fri | 08.Oct.2021 - 19:45 | Dundalk | 1-0 | Shamrock Rovers | Gam30 | 22 | |||
Fri | 15.Oct.2021 - 19:45 | Derry City | 1-0 | St Patrick's | Gam31 | 7 | |||
Fri | 15.Oct.2021 - 19:45 | Drogheda United | 2-0 | Longford Town | Gam31 | 7 | |||
Fri | 15.Oct.2021 - 19:45 | Waterford United | 4-1 | Finn Harps | Gam31 | 4 | |||
Fri | 15.Oct.2021 - 19:45 | Bohemians | 1-1 | Dundalk | Gam31 | 7 | |||
Fri | 15.Oct.2021 - 20:00 | Shamrock Rovers | 2-0 | Sligo Rovers | Gam31 | 18 | |||
Mon | 18.Oct.2021 - 19:15 | Shamrock Rovers | 1-1 | Bohemians | Gam25 | 25 | |||
Sat | 23.Oct.2021 - 19:30 | Finn Harps | 2-2 | Sligo Rovers | Gam32 | 1 | |||
Sat | 23.Oct.2021 - 19:30 | Longford Town | 0-1 | Shamrock Rovers | Gam32 | 4 | |||
Sun | 24.Oct.2021 - 14:00 | Drogheda United | 1-0 | Derry City | Gam32 | ||||
Mon | 25.Oct.2021 - 19:45 | Bohemians | 1-2 | Waterford United | Gam32 | 14 | |||
Mon | 25.Oct.2021 - 19:45 | St Patrick's | 1-0 | Dundalk | Gam32 | 22 | |||
Fri | 29.Oct.2021 - 19:30 | Longford Town | 1-4 | St Patrick's | Gam33 | 16 | |||
Fri | 29.Oct.2021 - 19:45 | Derry City | 1-1 | Bohemians | Gam33 | 15 | |||
Fri | 29.Oct.2021 - 19:45 | Shamrock Rovers | 3-0 | Finn Harps | Gam33 | 21 | |||
Fri | 29.Oct.2021 - 19:45 | Sligo Rovers | 2-0 | Drogheda United | Gam33 | 15 | |||
Fri | 29.Oct.2021 - 19:45 | Dundalk | 1-0 | Waterford United | Gam33 | 17 | |||
Mon | 01.Nov.2021 - 19:45 | Sligo Rovers | 1-0 | Longford Town | Gam30 | 17 | |||
Mon | 01.Nov.2021 - 19:45 | St Patrick's | 2-2 | Bohemians | Gam30 | 19 | |||
Mon | 01.Nov.2021 - 20:00 | Finn Harps | 0-0 | Drogheda United | Gam30 | 15 | |||
Tue | 02.Nov.2021 - 18:15 | Waterford United | 2-2 | Derry City | Gam30 | 22 | |||
Thu | 04.Nov.2021 - 19:45 | Drogheda United | 0-1 | Dundalk | Gam35 | 12 | |||
Fri | 05.Nov.2021 - 19:45 | Waterford United | 1-3 | Shamrock Rovers | Gam34 | 13 | |||
Fri | 05.Nov.2021 - 19:45 | St Patrick's | 0-3 | Sligo Rovers | Gam34 | 10 | |||
Fri | 05.Nov.2021 - 20:00 | Finn Harps | 1-1 | Derry City | Gam34 | 4 | |||
Sun | 07.Nov.2021 - 17:00 | Bohemians | 2-1 | Drogheda United | Gam34 | 2 | |||
Sun | 07.Nov.2021 - 17:00 | Dundalk | 2-0 | Longford Town | Gam34 | 4 | |||
Fri | 12.Nov.2021 - 19:45 | Derry City | 2-0 | Sligo Rovers | Gam35 | 10 | |||
Fri | 12.Nov.2021 - 19:45 | Bohemians | 3-1 | Shamrock Rovers | Gam35 | 19 | |||
Fri | 12.Nov.2021 - 19:45 | St Patrick's | 2-2 | Finn Harps | Gam35 | 20 | |||
Sat | 13.Nov.2021 - 19:30 | Longford Town | 1-1 | Waterford United | Gam35 | 11 | |||
Fri | 19.Nov.2021 - 19:45 | Shamrock Rovers | 2-1 | Drogheda United | Gam36 | 17 | |||
Fri | 19.Nov.2021 - 19:45 | Waterford United | 0-0 | St Patrick's | Gam36 | 10 | |||
Fri | 19.Nov.2021 - 19:45 | Finn Harps | 5-0 | Longford Town | Gam36 | 7 | |||
Fri | 19.Nov.2021 - 19:45 | Sligo Rovers | 1-1 | Bohemians | Gam36 | 14 | |||
Fri | 19.Nov.2021 - 19:45 | Dundalk | 1-2 | Derry City | Gam36 | 12 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Premier Division - 2021
- 100% 180 / 180 Games
- Home team wins 42.22%
- Draws 24.44%
- Away team wins 33.33%
- Over 1.5 74.44%
- Over 2.5 47.22%
- Over 3.5 22.22%
- Goals 458
- Goals /match 2.54
- Goals /match home 1.39
- Goals /match away 1.16
- Both teams score 55%
- Goals after 80' 17.47%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)