This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

Santa Brígida Las Palmas III statistics




Course on Competition

Villa Santa Brígida
Tercera - Group 12 - Group 12
Vera 2-0 Villa Santa Brígida
Villa Santa Brígida 0-0 Buzanada
Tenisca 1-1 Villa Santa Brígida
Villa Santa Brígida 1-2 Lanzarote
La Cuadra 3-1 Villa Santa Brígida
Villa Santa Brígida 1-1 Las Palmas III
Gran Tarajal 1-2 Villa Santa Brígida
Villa Santa Brígida - Santa Úrsula
Marino - Villa Santa Brígida
Villa Santa Brígida - Atlético Paso
Tenerife II - Villa Santa Brígida
Villa Santa Brígida - Unión Sur Yaiza
Herbania - Villa Santa Brígida
Villa Santa Brígida - Unión Viera
Arucas - Villa Santa Brígida
Villa Santa Brígida - Las Zocas
Villa Santa Brígida - Vera
Buzanada - Villa Santa Brígida
Villa Santa Brígida - Tenisca
Lanzarote - Villa Santa Brígida
Villa Santa Brígida - La Cuadra
Las Palmas III - Villa Santa Brígida
Villa Santa Brígida - Gran Tarajal
Santa Úrsula - Villa Santa Brígida
Villa Santa Brígida - Marino
Atlético Paso - Villa Santa Brígida
Villa Santa Brígida - Tenerife II
Unión Sur Yaiza - Villa Santa Brígida
Villa Santa Brígida - Herbania
Unión Viera - Villa Santa Brígida
Villa Santa Brígida - Arucas
Las Zocas - Villa Santa Brígida
Las Palmas III
Tercera - Group 12 - Group 12
Tenisca 1-3 Las Palmas III
Las Palmas III 3-1 Lanzarote
La Cuadra 1-2 Las Palmas III
Las Palmas III 5-0 Gran Tarajal
Villa Santa Brígida 1-1 Las Palmas III
Las Palmas III 2-1 Santa Úrsula
Marino 2-0 Las Palmas III
Las Palmas III - Atlético Paso
Tenerife II - Las Palmas III
Las Palmas III - Unión Sur Yaiza
Herbania - Las Palmas III
Las Palmas III - Unión Viera
Arucas - Las Palmas III
Las Palmas III - Las Zocas
Vera - Las Palmas III
Las Palmas III - Buzanada
Las Palmas III - Tenisca
Lanzarote - Las Palmas III
Las Palmas III - La Cuadra
Gran Tarajal - Las Palmas III
Las Palmas III - Villa Santa Brígida
Santa Úrsula - Las Palmas III
Las Palmas III - Marino
Atlético Paso - Las Palmas III
Las Palmas III - Tenerife II
Unión Sur Yaiza - Las Palmas III
Las Palmas III - Herbania
Unión Viera - Las Palmas III
Las Palmas III - Arucas
Las Zocas - Las Palmas III
Las Palmas III - Vera
Buzanada - Las Palmas III
Tercera - Group 12 - Group 12

Road

  • Tercera Division 2021/2022
  • Last 10 games
Villa Santa Brígida
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 1 1 2
No win... 2 3 5
No draw... 1 1 2
No lose... - - -
Las Palmas III
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 2 2 4
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - - -
No draw... 2 2 4
No lose... 2 2 4

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2021/2022
  • Last 10 games
Villa Santa Brígida
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 0.5 0.67 0.6
Average goals conceded each match 1 2 1.6
Average goals scored+conceded 1.5 2.67 2.2
Clean sheets 50% - 20%
Failed to score 50% 33% 40%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 50% 33% 40%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 50% 67% 60%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 2 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Turnarounds 0 in 1 0%
Las Palmas III
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 4 2.5 3.25
Average goals conceded each match 0.5 1 0.75
Average goals scored+conceded 4.5 3.5 4
Clean sheets 50% - 25%
Failed to score - - -
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 100% 100% 100%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals - - -
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 1 in 2 50%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 1 in 1 100%
 ⇒ and wins the match 1 in 1 100%
Turnarounds 1 in 1 100%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
76-90 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
76-90 G.Scor 2
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2021/2022
  • Last 10 games
Villa Santa Brígida Home Global
Half time Score
0-1 50% (1)
0-0 50% (1)
Total 100% (2)
Full time Score
1-2 50% (1)
0-0 50% (1)
Total 100% (2)
Las Palmas III Away Global
Half time Score
1-0 50% (1)
0-2 50% (1)
Total 100% (2)
Full time Score
1-2 50% (1)
1-3 50% (1)
Total 100% (2)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

How many times have Santa Brígida and Las Palmas III faced off in the last 3 years?

Santa Brígida and Las Palmas III have had 5 head-to-heads in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 1 win for Santa Brígida, 1 draw and 3 wins for Las Palmas III.

👉 Which was the result of the last Santa Brígida match? And of Las Palmas III?

The last Santa Brígida match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against La Cuadra, and ended in a loss by 3-1. The last Las Palmas III match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Gran Tarajal, and ended in a win by 5-0.

 

Tercera Division

Mallorca II 1-0 Llosetense
Inter Ibiza 1-2 San Rafael
Felanitx 2-1 Murense
Serverense 2-2 Poblense
Constància 6-0 Rotlet Molinar
Portmany 0-0 PE Sant Jordi
Collerense 2-1 Sóller
Campos 0-2 Platges
Santanyí 0-1 Binissalem
Manacor 3-0 Son Veri
Gijón II 4-0 Caudal
Valencia II 5-0 Benigànim
Amurrio 1-2 Ondarroa
Jove 1-0 Elche II
L'Entregu 3-1 Tuilla
Huétor Tájar 4-1 Málaga II
Alhaurino 4-0 San Pedro
Marbella 1-2 El Palo
Santa Brígida 1-1 Las Palmas III
Viera 2-1 Arucas
Acero 1-0 Saguntino
Xàtiva 0-0 Atzeneta
Catarroja 0-0 Roda
Oviedo II 1-2 San Martín
Pasaia 0-1 Portugalete
La Coruña II 1-0 Choco
Castellón II 0-0 Callosa Deportiva
Intergym 1-1 Huétor Vega
Marino 1-2 Lanzarote
Platges 1-0 Inter Ibiza
Murense 1-0 Campos
Beti Onak 0-1 Burladés
Hércules II 1-0 Silla
Diocesanos 0-0 Mirandés II
San Rafael 1-2 Constància
Pamplona 1-1 Gares
Avance 0-2 Cirbonero
Bembibre 0-0 Guijuelo
Mercadal 2-3 Manacor
Tolosa 2-0 Durango
San Ignacio 0-2 Basconia
Mosconia 0-1 Gijón
Praviano 3-2 Real Titánico
Palencia CF 0-1 Cul. Leonesa
Santa Marta 1-1 Numancia II
Virgen Camino 1-1 Rodrigo
Murchante 0-3 Subiza
Villacañas 2-3 Illescas
Guarnizo 1-1 Cartes
Lagun Onak 1-1 Beasain
Deusto 1-1 Santutxu
Vitoria 1-4 Alavés II
Barreda 2-1 Vimenor
Albericia 1-0 Selaya
Ascó 0-3 Sant Andreu
Arzúa 0-1 Estradense
Somozas 3-1 Bouzas
Atlético Arnoia 0-1 Silva
Covadonga 2-3 Lealtad
Navarro 1-0 Urraca
Torrent 2-1 Torrellano
Juvenil Ponteareas 3-1 Viveiro
Lenense 3-1 Luarca
Llanes 2-0 Langreo II
Colunga 0-0 Roces
Tordesillas 1-0 Astorga
PE Sant Jordi 0-1 Collerense
Binissalem 1-2 Mallorca II
Poblense 0-1 Santanyí
Santa Úrsula 1-0 La Cuadra
Azkoyen 0-0 Cantolagua
Cortes 2-0 Txantrea
Rotlet Molinar 0-1 Portmany
Guadalajara 1-1 Conquense
Hogar Alcarreño 1-3 Huracán
Orihuela 2-0 Villajoyosa
Escobedo 5-0 UD Sámano
Sofán 1-2 Polvorín
Uritarra 1-4 Beti Gazte
Almazán 3-1 Ribert
Llerenense 2-1 Extremadura II
Son Veri 0-2 Felanitx
Barakaldo 4-0 Urduliz
Leioa 0-1 Anaitasuna
Rayo II 1-1 Pozuelo
Rota 1-1 Tomares
Sevilla III 3-0 Pozoblanco
Yaiza 1-0 Vera
Cabecense 0-1 Ceuta II
Valle Egüés 0-0 Huarte
Bala Azul 0-3 Lorca
Archena Sport 3-0 El Palmar
Alondras 0-0 Villalbés
Lucena 0-1 Utrera
Gerena 2-0 Cartaya
Barco 3-1 Noia
Alhaurín 2-1 Almería II
Porcuna 0-4 Motril
Puente Genil 2-3 Barrios
Huércal Overa 2-1 Minera
Murcia II 3-2 UD Caravaca
Xerez 1-0 Córdoba II
CAP Murcia 3-0 Unión Atlético
La Roda 10/10 Azuqueca
Madrid 2021 FP 3-2 AD Parla
Carabanchel 0-1 Alcalá
Torrejón 4-1 Paracuellos
Getafe II 0-0 Ursaria
Moscardó 1-2 Complutense
Siete Villas 1-0 Escudo
Grama 2-0 Sants
Granollers 1-3 Peralada
Manresa 1-1 Vilafranca
Pobla 1-0 Olot
San Cristóbal 0-1 Vilassar
Girona II 1-0 Castelldefels
Tres Cantos 0-1 Trival
Las Rozas 3-0 Villaviciosa Odón
A Madrid II 1-1 Moratalaz
Antoniano 0-2 Huelva
UCAM Murcia II 2-0 Cartagena
Diocesano 3-2 Badajoz II
Azuaga 2-2 Arroyo
Calamonte 1-0 Jerez
Olivenza 1-1 Miajadas
Villafranca 3-1 Don Álvaro
Sóller 4-3 Serverense
Almansa 1-1 Miguelturreño
Villarrobledo 2-0 Quintanar
Yagüe 0-3 Alfaro
Agoncillo 2-0 Cenicero
Cuarte 2-0 Biescas
Guineueta 0-1 L'Hospitalet
Albacete II 2-1 Tarancón
Tenerife II 1-0 Buzanada
Atlético Paso 2-2 Tenisca
Herbania 1-1 Las Zocas
Torremolinos 4-1 Jaén
Galapagar 1-3 Villaverde-B.
Yeclano 0-2 Cartagena II
River Ebro 0-0 Haro Deportivo
Calamocha 2-4 Barbastro
Naval 1-2 Noja
Corellano 1-2 Beti Kozkor
Torina 1-1 Gimnástica
Castro 2-0 Colindres
Trujillo 1-0 Aceuchal
Calahorra II 7-0 Rapid
Vianés 1-2 Arnedo
Anguiano 1-2 Varea
La Calzada 0-1 Oyonesa
Belchite 1-2 Utebo
Binéfar 1-1 Épila
Illueca 1-0 Cariñena
Caspe 1-1 Zaragoza II
Robres 5-0 Giner Torrero
Santa Anastasia 3-0 Borja
Torrijos 1-0 San Clemente
Cd. Torredonj. 2-2 Torreperogil
Bullense 1-0 Los Garres
Mazarrón 0-1 Racing Murcia
Moralo 2-0 Plasencia
Manchego 2-1 Villarrubia
Casalarreina 2-1 Berceo

Tercera Division - 2021/2022

  • 21% 1129 / 5386 Games

  • Home team wins 44.82%
  • Draws 27.19%
  • Away team wins 27.99%
  • Over 1.5 68.47%
  • Over 2.5 44.73%
  • Over 3.5 23.56%
  • Goals 2744
  • Goals /match 2.43
  • Goals /match home 1.4
  • Goals /match away 1.03
  • Both teams score 46.41%
  • Goals after 80' 17.42%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips