This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

Blocked content!
Know more about: Academy points

The content you tried to access is Exclusive to level 1 and above...

To see the highlighted Tips from our expert members with better results you must:

  1. Have your login done here at BettingAcademy.com;
  2. Be at least level 1 here at the Academy.

See how to get Academy points:


Soccer Matches

Choose day competitions
USA

England

Europe

Brazil

South America

Asia

Spain

Belgium

Colombia

Mexico

Norway

Bulgaria

Cyprus

Romania

Argentina

Chile

Paraguay

Africa

Bolivia

Venezuela

Algeria

Armenia

Moldova

Malta

Poland

Denmark

Turkey

+12 blocked competitions
Ghana

Indonesia

Uruguay

Bulgaria

Croatia

Israel

Sweden

Denmark

Spain

Germany

Brazil


C Hour Home   Away  
09:30

Sporting KC

vs

Minnesota

04:00

Arsenal

vs

Rapid

08:30

Grêmio

vs

Guaraní

00:00

Qatar

vs

Bangladesh

08:30

Operário

vs

Avaí

00:00

Eupen

1-1

Mechelen

09:00

Jaguares

vs

Bucaramanga

11:00

Cruz Azul

vs

Pumas

23:15

Cherno More

vs

Etar

22:00

Doxa

vs

Anorthosis

00:00

Karmiotissa

vs

Nea Salamis

23:15

Voluntari

vs

Academica

08:10

Chacarita

vs

Brown Adrogué

07:00

Unión Española

vs

U. Concepción

21:30

Cobresal

vs

O'Higgins

09:00

Pumas Tabasco

vs

Atlante

06:30

Cerro Porteño

vs

Olimpia

18:00

Sydney

vs

F Marinos

18:00

Shanghai SIPG

vs

Jeonbuk Motors

21:00

Vissel Kobe

vs

Suwon

21:00

Guangzhou

vs

Darul Ta'zim

21:00

Merreikh

vs

Otôho d'Oyo

22:00

MC Alger

vs

Buffles

22:00

GR / SIAF

vs

Gazelle

00:00

Kaizer Chiefs

vs

PWD

06:15

U. La Calera

vs

Junior

08:30

Univ Católica

vs

River Plate

08:30

Vasco

vs

Def y Justicia

08:00

Aston Villa

vs

Newcastle

01:55

Feyenoord

0-2

Dinamo Zagreb

01:55

LASK

1-2

Tottenham

01:55

Qarabağ

1-1

Maccabi TA

01:55

Zorya

0-0

Leicester

01:55

Antwerp

1-1

Ludogorets

01:55

Crvena Zvezda

0-0

Hoffenheim

01:55

Gent

1-2

Slovan

01:55

Sivasspor

0-0

Villarreal

01:55

Lille

0-0

Sparta

01:55

CSKA

0-1

WAC

01:55

Milan

3-2

Celtic

01:55

AEK

1-3

Braga

04:00

Nice

vs

Leverkusen

04:00

Molde

vs

Dundalk

04:00

Benfica

vs

Lech

04:00

AZ

vs

Napoli

04:00

Real Sociedad

vs

Rijeka

04:00

Granada

vs

PSV

04:00

Rangers

vs

Standard

04:00

CFR

vs

CSKA

04:00

Roma

vs

Young Boys

04:00

Slavia

vs

H Be'er Sheva

04:00

Omonia

vs

PAOK

06:00

Goiás

vs

São Paulo