This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Blocked content!
Know more about: Academy points

The content you tried to access is Exclusive to level 1 and above...

To see the highlighted Tips from our expert members with better results you must:

  1. Have your login done here at BettingAcademy.com;
  2. Be at least level 1 here at the Academy.

See how to get Academy points:


Soccer Matches

Choose day competitions
Europe

Russia

Sweden

Norway

Denmark

Republic of Ireland

Czech Republic

Colombia

Iceland

China PR

Bulgaria

Romania

Peru

World

Bolivia

Ecuador

Vietnam

Malaysia

Estonia

+6 blocked competitions
Indonesia

Russia

Germany

Brazil


C Hour Home   Away  
09:00 Colorado 0-3 Arsenal
23:00 Shkendija vs Kalju
23:00 Banants vs Čukarički
07:00 Fluminense 1-1 Ceará
01:00 Lokomotiv M 1-1 Rubin
07:00 Cuiabá 1-1 Sport
01:00 Helsingborg 1-0 Sirius
01:00 Sundsvall 2-3 Hammarby
01:00 Stabæk 3-3 Sarpsborg
01:00 Hobro 1-1 AGF
02:45 UCD 1-0 Bohemians
00:00 Zlín 0-1 Slavia
08:30 Rionegro Ág. 1-3 Cúcuta
03:15 Víkingur R 1-1 Fylkir
03:15 Grindavík 1-1 ÍA
18:00 Guangzhou R&F 1-1 Tianjin
19:35 Shenhua vs Henan Jianye
20:00 Guangzhou vs Dalian Y.
01:30 Dunav 1-4 Levski
02:00 Viitorul 5-0 Dinamo
04:00 Garcilaso 0-1 Molinos El Pirata
00:00 AEK 1-1 M Netanya
00:00 Bytovia 1-4 Beitar
00:30 Újpest 1-0 Osijek
01:00 Club Brugge 3-2 Saint-Gilloise
01:00 Leioa 0-2 Eibar
02:00 Marítimo 1-1 Portimonense
02:30 Worksop 1-3 Boston Utd
08:00 Braga vs Lekhwiya
16:00 Malaga II vs Reading
15:30 AEK vs Stal SW
17:30 Penafiel vs Santa Clara
17:30 Adelaide Utd vs MetroStars
21:00 Oleksandria vs AEL
22:00 Olimpik D vs Avanhard Kr
22:00 Balkany vs Desna
22:30 Jena vs Halberstadt
23:00 Oss vs Waalwijk
23:00 Chrobry vs Hapoel TA
23:00 Kolos vs Karpaty
23:00 NŠ Drava vs Nyíregyháza
23:00 Puskás vs Žarkovo
23:15 Roskilde vs Brønshøj
23:30 Boulogne vs QRM
00:00 Paderborn vs Norwich
00:00 Pinkafeld vs Rapid
00:00 Slovan II vs Austria II
00:00 Guingamp vs Cholet
00:30 Troyes vs Nancy
00:00 Caen vs Paris
00:00 Metz vs Charleroi
00:00 Marítimo vs Farense
00:00 Slaven vs Siófok
00:00 Wacker vs Genoa
00:00 Wacker II vs Genoa