This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

Blocked content!
Know more about: Academy points

The content you tried to access is Exclusive to level 1 and above...

To see the highlighted Tips from our expert members with better results you must:

  1. Have your login done here at BettingAcademy.com;
  2. Be at least level 1 here at the Academy.

See how to get Academy points:


Soccer Matches

Choose day competitions
USA

England

Germany

Italy

Portugal

Netherlands

Turkey

Argentina

Russia

Spain

Poland

Belgium

Switzerland

Sweden

Norway

Denmark

Republic of Ireland

Scotland

Austria

Czech Republic

Greece

Japan

Korea Republic

Mexico

France

China PR

Bulgaria

Croatia

Cyprus

Romania

Estonia

Lithuania

Paraguay

Peru

Uruguay

Belarus

Egypt

World

Australia

Angola

Slovakia

Saudi Arabia

Slovenia

Ecuador

Bolivia

Venezuela

Guatemala

El Salvador

Hong Kong

Singapore

Mozambique

Moldova

Luxembourg

Iran

Algeria

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Albania

Chile

Ukraine

Hungary

Finland

+46 blocked competitions
Panama

Iraq

Ghana

Nigeria

Hong Kong

Estonia

Belarus

Czech Republic

Bulgaria

South Africa

Finland

Hungary

Croatia

Austria

Sweden

Argentina

Korea Republic

Ukraine

Russia

Denmark

Turkey

Italy

Spain

France

Germany

Netherlands

Belgium

England


C Hour Home   Away  
01:00

NYCFC

vs

Toronto

07:00

Atlanta United

vs

Montreal

10:00

Earthquakes

vs

Portland

23:30

West Bromwich

vs

Liverpool

00:00

Mainz 05

vs

Dortmund

00:00

Juventus

1-0

Inter

00:15

Chelsea

0-0

Leicester

03:30

Galaxy

vs

Austin

07:30

Philadelphia

vs

New York

08:00

Minnesota

vs

Dallas

09:00

Colorado

vs

Houston

09:30

Salt Lake

vs

Nashville

03:00

Brighton

vs

West Ham

19:00

Crystal Palace

vs

Aston Villa

21:05

Tottenham

vs

Wolverhampton

02:45

Roma

vs

Lazio

18:30

Fiorentina

vs

Napoli

21:00

Benevento

vs

Crotone

21:00

Udinese

vs

Sampdoria

00:00

Parma

vs

Sassuolo

01:00

Benfica

vs

Sporting CP

03:30

Rio Ave

vs

Porto

22:00

Famalicão

vs

Nacional

00:00

Belenenses

vs

Santa Clara

20:30

Willem II

vs

Fortuna

20:30

Utrecht

vs

PSV

20:30

Zwolle

vs

Groningen

20:30

AZ

vs

Heracles

20:30

VVV

vs

Emmen

20:30

Vitesse

vs

Ajax

20:30

Feyenoord

vs

Waalwijk

20:30

Twente

vs

ADO

20:30

Heerenveen

vs

Sparta